Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:54.705 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.741 | ||
3 | (1) | 159. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.281 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:12.686 | ||
5 | (6) | 140. | JAKUBOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 2:16.613 | ||
6 | (5) | 163. | MADRY Konrad | POL-UKSSB | 2:18.123 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:57.252 | ||
2 | (1) | 141. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.217 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 2:02.714 | ||
4 | (6) | 161. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.937 | ||
5 | (4) | 75. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:06.479 | ||
- | (5) | 183. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | - | off track | |
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 36. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 1:57.266 | ||
2 | (6) | 74. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:57.366 | ||
3 | (2) | 175. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:58.080 | ||
4 | (1) | 160. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 2:06.236 | ||
5 | (4) | 7. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:07.978 | ||
6 | (3) | 139. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 2:22.901 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.620 | ||
2 | (6) | 98. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 2:00.429 | ||
3 | (5) | 38. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:01.541 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | KRYSTEK Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 2:21.133 | ||
5 | (1) | 138. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2:29.250 | ||
6 | (2) | 28. | KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 2:29.374 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:50.760 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 1:53.350 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:53.734 | ||
4 | (5) | 159. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.753 | ||
5 | (6) | 38. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:03.067 | ||
- | (4) | 141. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:51.149 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.606 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.201 | ||
4 | (4) | 175. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:55.496 | ||
5 | (5) | 98. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 2:03.571 | ||
6 | (6) | 109. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 2:11.578 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:49.111 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.992 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 1:50.818 | ||
4 | (6) | 120. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:51.341 | ||
5 | (1) | 37. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:05.117 | ||
6 | (5) | 74. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:22.661 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 76. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:49.111 | |||
2. | 2. | 142. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 1:49.992 | |||
3. | 3. | 36. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 1:50.818 | |||
4. | 4. | 120. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 1:51.341 | |||
5. | 5. | 37. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 5 | 5 | 1:50.760 | |||
6. | 6. | 74. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:53.734 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 175. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 7 | 1:55.496 | ||||
8. | 4. | 159. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 1:57.753 | ||||
9. | 5. | 98. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 9 | 2:00.429 | ||||
10. | 5. | 38. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 10 | 2:01.541 | ||||
11. | 6. | 109. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 2:02.714 | ||||
12. | - | 141. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 1:59.217 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
13. | 4. | 161. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 2:02.937 | ||||
14. | 4. | 160. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 2:06.236 | ||||
15. | 4. | 39. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 15 | 2:12.686 | ||||
16. | 4. | 162. | KRYSTEK Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 2:21.133 | ||||
17. | 5. | 75. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 17 | 2:06.479 | ||||
18. | 5. | 7. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 18 | 2:07.978 | ||||
19. | 5. | 140. | JAKUBOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 2:16.613 | ||||
20. | 5. | 138. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 2:29.250 | ||||
21. | 6. | 163. | MADRY Konrad | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2:18.123 | ||||
22. | 6. | 139. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 2:22.901 | ||||
23. | 6. | 28. | KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 23 | 2:29.374 | ||||
- | 183. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 25 | ----- |