Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 175. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 57.488 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.768 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:02.862 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | KRYSTEK Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.834 | ||
- | (5) | 120. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 142. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 53.555 | ||
2 | (5) | 7. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 57.340 | ||
3 | (2) | 98. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 57.455 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 59.981 | ||
5 | (1) | 28. | KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:05.135 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 52.579 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 58.991 | ||
3 | (5) | 109. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 1:02.559 | ||
4 | (3) | 140. | JAKUBOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.184 | ||
5 | (1) | 163. | MADRY Konrad | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 50 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 56.543 | ||
2 | (1) | 159. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 57.356 | ||
4 | (3) | 183. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 57.987 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 141. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 51 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 53.563 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 53.690 | ||
3 | (2) | 160. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 59.435 | ||
- | (1) | 138. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 52.503 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 53.231 | ||
3 | (3) | 159. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 57.517 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 59.733 | ||
5 | (5) | 139. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.741 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 51.296 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 54.695 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 54.973 | ||
4 | (5) | 175. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 56.437 | ||
5 | (2) | 74. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:05.878 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 50.339 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 50.870 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 52.806 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 53.082 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 76. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:50.339 | |||
2. | 2. | 142. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 0:50.870 | |||
3. | 3. | 37. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 0:52.806 | |||
4. | 4. | 75. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:53.082 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 7. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 5 | 0:54.973 | ||||
6. | 3. | 159. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 6 | 0:57.356 | ||||
7. | 4. | 175. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 7 | 0:56.437 | ||||
8. | 4. | 38. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 8 | 0:58.991 | ||||
9. | 5. | 74. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:53.563 | ||||
10. | 5. | 139. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 1:01.768 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 98. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 11 | 0:57.455 | ||||
12. | 3. | 160. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 0:59.435 | ||||
13. | 3. | 109. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 1:02.559 | ||||
14. | 3. | 39. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 14 | 1:02.862 | ||||
15. | 4. | 183. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 0:57.987 | ||||
16. | 4. | 161. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 0:59.981 | ||||
17. | 4. | 140. | JAKUBOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 1:06.184 | ||||
18. | 4. | 162. | KRYSTEK Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 1:06.834 | ||||
19. | 5. | 28. | KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | 1:05.135 | ||||
20. | 5. | 163. | MADRY Konrad | POL-UKSSB | 20 | NO TIME | ||||
20. | 5. | 36. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 20 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 120. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 25 | ----- | |||||
- | 138. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 25 | ----- | |||||
- | 141. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 25 | ----- |