Austrian National Junior Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT-ERC | 2:48.403 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 2:48.465 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 2:49.895 | ||
4 | (5) | 19. | GROZEA Claudiu | AUT-GSD | 3:01.933 | ||
5 | (3) | 9. | SCHWAIGER Lukas | AUT-AWZ | 3:02.141 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 14. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 3:35.966 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 3:35.974 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 3:36.112 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT-GSD | 3:37.694 | ||
5 | (2) | 15. | BÖSZE Daniel | AUT-ERC | 3:54.604 | ||
JUNIOR MEN FINAL B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | SCHWAIGER Lukas | AUT-AWZ | 2:58.611 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT-GSD | 3:03.523 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | GROZEA Claudiu | AUT-GSD | 3:03.903 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | BÖSZE Daniel | AUT-ERC | 3:23.566 | ||
JUNIOR MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 14. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 2:41.702 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT-ERC | 2:41.824 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 2:43.180 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 2:56.675 | ||
5 | (6) | 10. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 2:56.845 | ||
6 | (5) | 16. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 3:00.375 |
Austrian National Junior Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 14. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 34 | 1 | 2:41.702 | |||
2. | 2. | 13. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT-ERC | 21 | 2 | 2:41.824 | |||
3. | 3. | 17. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 13 | 3 | 2:43.180 | |||
4. | 6. | 16. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 3 | 4 | 3:00.375 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 9. | SCHWAIGER Lukas | AUT-AWZ | 2 | 5 | 2:58.611 | |||
6. | 2. | 18. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT-GSD | 1 | 6 | 3:03.523 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
1. (6.) | 2. | 18. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT-GSD | 1 | 6 | 3:03.523 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 14. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 34 | 1 | 2:41.702 | |||
2. (4.) | 6. | 16. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 3 | 4 | 3:00.375 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | 2. | 13. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT-ERC | 21 | 2 | 2:41.824 | |||
2. (3.) | 3. | 17. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 13 | 3 | 2:43.180 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
3. (5.) | 1. | 9. | SCHWAIGER Lukas | AUT-AWZ | 2 | 5 | 2:58.611 |