Austrian National Junior Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT-ERC | 45.032 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 46.304 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 46.838 | ||
4 | (5) | 9. | SCHWAIGER Lukas | AUT-AWZ | 56.876 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | GROZEA Claudiu | AUT-GSD | 59.424 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 46.125 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 48.281 | ||
3 | (1) | 22. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 54.125 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | BÖSZE Daniel | AUT-ERC | 59.605 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT-GSD | 59.645 | ||
JUNIOR MEN FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 47.457 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 54.895 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | SCHWAIGER Lukas | AUT-AWZ | 55.551 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | GROZEA Claudiu | AUT-GSD | 57.565 | ||
5 | (6) | 18. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT-GSD | 57.823 | ||
6 | (5) | 15. | BÖSZE Daniel | AUT-ERC | 1:02.273 | ||
JUNIOR MEN FINAL A 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 44.495 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT-ERC | 44.611 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 44.717 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 47.777 |
Austrian National Junior Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 14. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 34 | 1 | 0:44.495 | |||
2. | 2. | 13. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT-ERC | 21 | 2 | 0:44.611 | |||
3. | 3. | 17. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 13 | 3 | 0:44.717 | |||
4. | 4. | 16. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 8 | 4 | 0:47.777 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 9. | SCHWAIGER Lukas | AUT-AWZ | 2 | 5 | 0:55.551 | |||
6. | 5. | 18. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT-GSD | 6 | 0:57.823 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
1. (6.) | 5. | 18. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT-GSD | 6 | 0:57.823 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 14. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 34 | 1 | 0:44.495 | |||
2. (4.) | 4. | 16. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 8 | 4 | 0:47.777 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | 2. | 13. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT-ERC | 21 | 2 | 0:44.611 | |||
2. (3.) | 3. | 17. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 13 | 3 | 0:44.717 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
3. (5.) | 3. | 9. | SCHWAIGER Lukas | AUT-AWZ | 2 | 5 | 0:55.551 |