Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 46.687 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 48.656 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 49.245 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 44.836 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 46.103 | ||
3 | (1) | 185. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 46.922 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.580 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 45.811 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 45.951 | ||
3 | (1) | 95. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 46.589 | ||
- | (4) | 37. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | - | no finish | |
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 44.333 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 45.337 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.688 | ||
4 | (1) | 140. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 50.906 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 98. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 44.736 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 44.900 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 45.016 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 54.186 | ||
5 | (1) | 93. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 59.751 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 45.638 | ||
2 | (1) | 128. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 46.301 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 46.408 | ||
- | (2) | 97. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 132 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 99. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 45.452 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 50.025 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:00.479 | ||
4 | (1) | 127. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 101. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 45.443 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 54.398 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 55.391 | ||
- | (1) | 5. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | - | no start | |
MEN ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 44.301 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 45.251 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 91. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 44.883 | ||
2 | (4) | 94. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 51.242 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:13.972 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 10. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 44.642 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 44.655 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 44.748 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 49.325 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 44.304 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:03.610 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:07.384 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 11. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | - | impeding | |
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 43.697 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 43.713 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 43.906 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 44.657 | ||
5 | (5) | 128. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 47.545 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 44.477 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 44.568 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 44.687 | ||
4 | (5) | 24. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 46.244 | ||
5 | (4) | 94. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 50.278 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 43.593 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 43.790 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 43.954 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 44.524 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 98. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:43.593 | |||
2. | 2. | 101. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:43.713 | |||
3. | 3. | 100. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:43.954 | |||
4. | 4. | 7. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 8 | 4 | 0:44.524 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 9. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 5 | 0:43.906 | ||||
6. | 3. | 20. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 6 | 0:44.687 | ||||
7. | 4. | 24. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 7 | 0:45.951 | ||||
8. | 4. | 92. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:44.657 | ||||
9. | 5. | 94. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:50.025 | ||||
10. | 5. | 128. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 0:46.301 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 99. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:44.748 | ||||
12. | 3. | 46. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 12 | 0:54.398 | ||||
13. | 4. | 25. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 13 | 0:48.656 | ||||
14. | - | 91. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 14 | 0:44.836 | ||||
15. | - | 10. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 15 | 0:46.687 | ||||
16. | - | 11. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 16 | 0:46.103 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 8. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 17 | 0:45.016 | ||||
18. | 3. | 90. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 18 | 0:45.688 | ||||
19. | 3. | 6. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 19 | 0:46.408 | ||||
20. | 3. | 95. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 20 | 0:46.589 | ||||
21. | 3. | 185. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 21 | 0:46.922 | ||||
22. | 3. | 96. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 22 | 0:49.245 | ||||
23. | 3. | 40. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 23 | 0:55.391 | ||||
24. | 3. | 34. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 24 | 1:00.479 | ||||
25. | 4. | 140. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 25 | 0:50.906 | ||||
26. | 4. | 36. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 26 | 0:54.186 | ||||
27. | 4. | 35. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 27 | 1:07.580 | ||||
28. | 4. | 127. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 28 | NO TIME | ||||
28. | 4. | 39. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 28 | NO TIME | ||||
30. | 5. | 93. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 30 | 0:59.751 | ||||
- | 37. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 34 | ----- | |||||
- | 97. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 34 | ----- | |||||
- | 5. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 34 | ----- |