Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 16. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:54.884 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 2:55.658 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 2:56.072 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 2:57.716 | ||
5 | (3) | 82. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 3:25.632 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 3:00.954 | ||
2 | (5) | 80. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:03.720 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:03.752 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 3:23.285 | ||
5 | (4) | 14. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:33.492 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2:55.839 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:55.987 | ||
3 | (5) | 21. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:58.797 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 3:00.200 | ||
5 | (6) | 83. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 3:00.683 | ||
6 | (3) | 49. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 3:04.170 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:44.232 | ||
2 | (5) | 48. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 2:44.838 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 2:44.930 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:49.810 | ||
5 | (2) | 77. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:56.762 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 2:52.229 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 2:55.526 | ||
3 | (1) | 69. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:57.019 | ||
4 | (5) | 84. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 2:58.114 | ||
5 | (3) | 75. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:58.312 | ||
6 | (6) | 25. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3:14.962 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:40.896 | ||
2 | (5) | 19. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:41.092 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:43.582 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:00.295 | ||
5 | (1) | 79. | DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 2:52.035 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 2:52.979 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:57.340 | ||
4 | (1) | 12. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:59.202 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3:01.715 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 55. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:53.046 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:54.025 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 2:56.072 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 2:58.727 | ||
5 | (1) | 6. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 3:04.091 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:45.028 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:45.130 | ||
3 | (6) | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2:45.360 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:48.108 | ||
5 | (5) | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 2:52.002 | ||
6 | (2) | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 2:53.829 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:33.801 | ||
2 | (6) | 15. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:34.092 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:38.258 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:43.236 | ||
5 | (5) | 56. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 2:47.409 | ||
- | (3) | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:51.700 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 2:51.822 | ||
3 | (5) | 22. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:54.840 | ||
4 | (2) | 48. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 2:56.762 | ||
5 | (6) | 80. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:12.474 | ||
- | (4) | 7. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 15. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:46.731 | ||
2 | (5) | 16. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:47.609 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:49.736 | ||
4 | (6) | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 2:52.933 | ||
5 | (2) | 24. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 55. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2:47.931 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:49.908 | ||
3 | (5) | 17. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:50.060 | ||
4 | (6) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:50.234 | ||
5 | (4) | 48. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 2:57.771 | ||
6 | (3) | 22. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 3:07.453 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 3:07.485 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 3:07.696 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 20. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:57.105 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 2:57.831 | ||
3 | (5) | 21. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:59.834 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3:00.620 | ||
5 | (1) | 18. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 3:34.229 | ||
6 | (6) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 3:05.654 | ||
2 | (4) | 12. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:20.503 | ||
3 | (5) | 68. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 3:42.306 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 3:43.353 | ||
5 | (6) | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:53.272 | ||
- | (1) | 23. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 92 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 78. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:57.582 | ||
2 | (6) | 6. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 2:57.955 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:58.020 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 3:01.881 | ||
5 | (1) | 81. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 3:22.165 | ||
6 | (3) | 75. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 3:28.717 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:04.349 | ||
2 | (5) | 25. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3:04.517 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 3:05.629 | ||
4 | (1) | 82. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 3:22.250 | ||
- | (3) | 79. | DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | - | no start |
Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 15. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:34.092 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 16. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:45.130 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 19. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:41.092 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 2:51.822 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 24. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:40.896 | ||
6. | A | - | 55. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2 | 6 | 2:33.801 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2 | 7 | 2:45.360 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 57. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1 | 8 | 2:38.258 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 17. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:48.108 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 10 | 2:43.236 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 48. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 2:44.838 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 22. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 12 | 2:54.840 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 2:44.930 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 56. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 2:47.409 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 2:52.002 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 80. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 16 | 3:03.720 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
17. | A | - | 7. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 17 | 2:52.229 | |||
18. | A | - | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 18 | 2:52.979 | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
19. | D | 1. | 20. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 19 | 2:57.105 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 13. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 20 | 2:56.072 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 21. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 21 | 2:58.797 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 69. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 22 | 2:57.019 | |||
23. | D | 5. | 18. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 23 | 2:56.072 | |||
24. | D | 6. | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 24 | 3:03.752 | |||
25. | E | 1. | 84. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 25 | 2:58.114 | |||
26. | E | 2. | 12. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 26 | 2:59.202 | |||
27. | E | 3. | 68. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 27 | 3:00.200 | |||
28. | E | 4. | 3. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 28 | 2:57.716 | |||
29. | E | 5. | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 29 | 3:00.295 | |||
30. | E | - | 23. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 30 | 2:49.810 | |||
31. | F | 1. | 78. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 31 | 2:57.582 | |||
32. | F | 2. | 6. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 32 | 2:57.955 | |||
33. | F | 3. | 77. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 33 | 2:56.762 | |||
34. | F | 4. | 83. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 34 | 3:00.683 | |||
35. | F | 5. | 81. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 35 | 3:22.165 | |||
36. | F | 6. | 75. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 36 | 2:58.312 | |||
37. | G | 1. | 14. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 37 | 3:04.349 | |||
38. | G | 2. | 25. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 38 | 3:04.517 | |||
39. | G | 3. | 49. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 39 | 3:04.170 | |||
40. | G | 4. | 82. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 40 | 3:22.250 | |||
41. | G | - | 79. | DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 41 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 2:51.822 | ||
2. (12.) | B | 6. | 22. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 12 | 2:54.840 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
3. (17.) | A | - | 7. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 17 | 2:52.229 | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
4. (20.) | D | 2. | 13. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 20 | 2:56.072 | |||
5. (21.) | D | 3. | 21. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 21 | 2:58.797 | |||
6. (25.) | E | 1. | 84. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 25 | 2:58.114 | |||
7. (28.) | E | 4. | 3. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 28 | 2:57.716 | |||
8. (34.) | F | 4. | 83. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 34 | 3:00.683 | |||
9. (40.) | G | 4. | 82. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 40 | 3:22.250 | |||
10. (41.) | G | - | 79. | DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 41 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 15. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:34.092 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 16. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:45.130 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 19. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:41.092 | ||
4. (5.) | A | 5. | 24. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:40.896 | ||
5. (6.) | A | - | 55. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2 | 6 | 2:33.801 | ||
6. (7.) | B | 1. | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2 | 7 | 2:45.360 | ||
7. (8.) | B | 2. | 57. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1 | 8 | 2:38.258 | ||
8. (9.) | B | 3. | 17. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:48.108 | |||
9. (10.) | B | 4. | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 10 | 2:43.236 | |||
10. (11.) | B | 5. | 48. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 2:44.838 | |||
11. (13.) | C | 1. | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 2:44.930 | |||
12. (14.) | C | 2. | 56. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 2:47.409 | |||
13. (15.) | C | 3. | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 2:52.002 | |||
14. (16.) | C | 4. | 80. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 16 | 3:03.720 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
15. (18.) | A | - | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 18 | 2:52.979 | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
16. (19.) | D | 1. | 20. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 19 | 2:57.105 | |||
17. (22.) | D | 4. | 69. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 22 | 2:57.019 | |||
18. (23.) | D | 5. | 18. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 23 | 2:56.072 | |||
19. (24.) | D | 6. | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 24 | 3:03.752 | |||
20. (26.) | E | 2. | 12. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 26 | 2:59.202 | |||
21. (27.) | E | 3. | 68. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 27 | 3:00.200 | |||
22. (29.) | E | 5. | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 29 | 3:00.295 | |||
23. (30.) | E | - | 23. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 30 | 2:49.810 | |||
24. (31.) | F | 1. | 78. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 31 | 2:57.582 | |||
25. (32.) | F | 2. | 6. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 32 | 2:57.955 | |||
26. (33.) | F | 3. | 77. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 33 | 2:56.762 | |||
27. (35.) | F | 5. | 81. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 35 | 3:22.165 | |||
28. (36.) | F | 6. | 75. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 36 | 2:58.312 | |||
29. (37.) | G | 1. | 14. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 37 | 3:04.349 | |||
30. (38.) | G | 2. | 25. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 38 | 3:04.517 | |||
31. (39.) | G | 3. | 49. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 39 | 3:04.170 |