Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN ELIMINACJE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 46.773 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 51.434 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 51.496 | ||
4 | (1) | 80. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:21.104 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 48.214 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 50.890 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 53.472 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 53.947 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 48.983 | ||
2 | (5) | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 49.983 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 51.358 | ||
4 | (1) | 23. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 51.572 | ||
5 | (3) | 79. | DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:04.211 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 49.316 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 51.127 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 52.986 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 54.974 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 48.829 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 49.651 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 50.800 | ||
- | (2) | 50. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
RACE: 22 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 49.200 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 52.129 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 52.545 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 52.762 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 7. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 47.929 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 51.012 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 51.110 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 51.179 | ||
5 | (1) | 82. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 1:00.575 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 49.372 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 50.718 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 53.408 | ||
4 | (1) | 77. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 54.796 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 49.044 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 50.665 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 52.100 | ||
- | (2) | 21. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 26 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 49.467 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 49.582 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 53.261 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:12.554 | ||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 47.351 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 49.558 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 49.728 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 49.805 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 48.870 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.963 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 51.271 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 51.278 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 47.691 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 47.794 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 48.771 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 50.126 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 48.591 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 48.935 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 51.507 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 45.556 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 49.134 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 50.296 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 54.211 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 47.694 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 52.542 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 55.385 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:06.693 | ||
WOMEN ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 47.196 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 47.241 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.385 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 49.528 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 47.907 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 48.028 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 50.710 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 51.827 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 47.199 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 47.794 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 47.885 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 48.274 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 45.880 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 47.908 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 47.953 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 54.441 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 46.589 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 46.686 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 46.804 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 50.744 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 45.922 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 51.304 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (3) | 7. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | - | penalized | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 45.591 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 45.626 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 45.731 | ||
4 | (5) | 24. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 49.088 | ||
5 | (4) | 57. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 49.624 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 47.830 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 47.886 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.776 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 49.416 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 50.079 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 48.763 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 49.590 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 51.966 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 55.503 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 49.110 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 50.403 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 50.586 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 51.441 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 53.370 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 53.412 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 119 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 52.723 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 52.823 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 53.728 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:04.272 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 8 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 50.947 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.679 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 52.288 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 53.303 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 9 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 54.512 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 54.735 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:00.979 | ||
- | (4) | 81. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 122 HEAT: 10 GROUP: J Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 53.292 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 54.125 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 1:00.863 | ||
- | (2) | 79. | DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | - | no start |
Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 16. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:45.556 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 15. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:45.626 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 19. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:45.731 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 24. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:47.691 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 57. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 0:47.908 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 55. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3 | 6 | 0:46.804 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2 | 7 | 0:47.794 | ||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 7. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 8 | 0:47.241 | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 17. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:48.385 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 20. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:47.885 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 11 | 0:50.079 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 12 | 0:47.953 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 0:48.274 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 0:48.771 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 14. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:50.800 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 13. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:51.110 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 22. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 17 | 0:48.983 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 48. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 18 | 0:50.403 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 3. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 19 | 0:49.805 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 20 | 0:51.441 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 0:50.126 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 78. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 22 | 0:52.129 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 56. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 23 | 0:51.434 | |||
24. | F | - | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 24 | 0:51.278 | |||
25. | G | 1. | 84. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 25 | 0:52.100 | |||
26. | G | 2. | 49. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 26 | 0:52.545 | |||
27. | G | 3. | 83. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 27 | 0:53.261 | |||
28. | G | 4. | 25. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 28 | 0:52.986 | |||
29. | H | 1. | 18. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 29 | 0:50.947 | |||
30. | H | 2. | 69. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 30 | 0:51.679 | |||
31. | H | 3. | 23. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 31 | 0:51.572 | |||
32. | H | 4. | 12. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 32 | 0:53.303 | |||
33. | I | 1. | 6. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 33 | 0:52.762 | |||
34. | I | 2. | 75. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 0:53.947 | |||
35. | I | 3. | 77. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 35 | 0:54.796 | |||
36. | I | - | 81. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 36 | 0:54.974 | |||
37. | J | 1. | 68. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 37 | 0:53.292 | |||
38. | J | 2. | 80. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 38 | 0:54.125 | |||
39. | J | 3. | 82. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 39 | 1:00.575 | |||
40. | J | - | 79. | DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 40 | 1:04.211 | |||
ELIMINACJE | ||||||||||
A | - | 21. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 42 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. (8.) | A | - | 7. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 8 | 0:47.241 | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
2. (12.) | C | 4. | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 12 | 0:47.953 | |||
3. (16.) | D | 4. | 13. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:51.110 | |||
4. (17.) | E | 1. | 22. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 17 | 0:48.983 | |||
5. (19.) | E | 3. | 3. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 19 | 0:49.805 | |||
6. (25.) | G | 1. | 84. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 25 | 0:52.100 | |||
7. (27.) | G | 3. | 83. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 27 | 0:53.261 | |||
8. (39.) | J | 3. | 82. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 39 | 1:00.575 | |||
9. (40.) | J | - | 79. | DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 40 | 1:04.211 | |||
ELIMINACJE | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 21. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 42 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 16. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:45.556 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 15. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:45.626 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 19. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:45.731 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 24. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:47.691 | ||
5. (5.) | A | 5. | 57. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 0:47.908 | ||
6. (6.) | B | 1. | 55. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3 | 6 | 0:46.804 | ||
7. (7.) | B | 2. | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2 | 7 | 0:47.794 | ||
8. (9.) | C | 1. | 17. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:48.385 | |||
9. (10.) | C | 2. | 20. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:47.885 | |||
10. (11.) | C | 3. | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 11 | 0:50.079 | |||
11. (13.) | D | 1. | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 0:48.274 | |||
12. (14.) | D | 2. | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 0:48.771 | |||
13. (15.) | D | 3. | 14. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:50.800 | |||
14. (18.) | E | 2. | 48. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 18 | 0:50.403 | |||
15. (20.) | E | 4. | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 20 | 0:51.441 | |||
16. (21.) | F | 1. | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 0:50.126 | |||
17. (22.) | F | 2. | 78. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 22 | 0:52.129 | |||
18. (23.) | F | 3. | 56. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 23 | 0:51.434 | |||
19. (24.) | F | - | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 24 | 0:51.278 | |||
20. (26.) | G | 2. | 49. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 26 | 0:52.545 | |||
21. (28.) | G | 4. | 25. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 28 | 0:52.986 | |||
22. (29.) | H | 1. | 18. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 29 | 0:50.947 | |||
23. (30.) | H | 2. | 69. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 30 | 0:51.679 | |||
24. (31.) | H | 3. | 23. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 31 | 0:51.572 | |||
25. (32.) | H | 4. | 12. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 32 | 0:53.303 | |||
26. (33.) | I | 1. | 6. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 33 | 0:52.762 | |||
27. (34.) | I | 2. | 75. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 0:53.947 | |||
28. (35.) | I | 3. | 77. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 35 | 0:54.796 | |||
29. (36.) | I | - | 81. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 36 | 0:54.974 | |||
30. (37.) | J | 1. | 68. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 37 | 0:53.292 | |||
31. (38.) | J | 2. | 80. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 38 | 0:54.125 |