2023 OHIO STATE CHAMPIONSHIP, 25.02. - 25.02.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 4 HEATS 340 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | GRAHAM MARGO | USA-LWSSC | 59.130 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | PECKA Audrey | USA-CHS | 1:02.700 | ||
- | (4) | 3. | CALLAHAN Kenna | USA-LWSSC | - | penalty | |
- | (1) | 32. | PARKS QUINN | USA-COLSC | - | no start | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | KELLERMAN Leighton | USA-CHS | 1:00.290 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | MURRAY Alessandra | USA-CHS | 1:10.450 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | BALDWIN Genevieve | USA-CHS | 1:10.580 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | KNAPP Nora | USA-COLSC | 1:10.760 | ||
DIVISION 4 FINAL 340 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | CALLAHAN Kenna | USA-LWSSC | 57.910 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | KNAPP Nora | USA-COLSC | 1:08.950 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | BALDWIN Genevieve | USA-CHS | 1:09.380 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | PECKA Audrey | USA-CHS | 54.840 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | KELLERMAN Leighton | USA-CHS | 1:01.010 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | GRAHAM MARGO | USA-LWSSC | 1:05.050 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | MURRAY Alessandra | USA-CHS | 1:11.630 |
2023 OHIO STATE CHAMPIONSHIP, 25.02. - 25.02.2023
Distance Classification
DIVISION 4 340 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 8. | PECKA Audrey | USA-CHS | 34 | 1 | 0:54.840 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 16. | KELLERMAN Leighton | USA-CHS | 21 | 2 | 1:00.290 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 46. | GRAHAM MARGO | USA-LWSSC | 13 | 3 | 0:59.130 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 4. | MURRAY Alessandra | USA-CHS | 8 | 4 | 1:10.450 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 3. | CALLAHAN Kenna | USA-LWSSC | 5 | 5 | 0:57.910 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 33. | KNAPP Nora | USA-COLSC | 3 | 6 | 1:08.950 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 49. | BALDWIN Genevieve | USA-CHS | 2 | 7 | 1:09.380 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 340 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 8. | PECKA Audrey | USA-CHS | 34 | 1 | 0:54.840 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 46. | GRAHAM MARGO | USA-LWSSC | 13 | 3 | 0:59.130 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 4. | MURRAY Alessandra | USA-CHS | 8 | 4 | 1:10.450 | ||
4. (5.) | B | 1. | 3. | CALLAHAN Kenna | USA-LWSSC | 5 | 5 | 0:57.910 | ||
5. (6.) | B | 2. | 33. | KNAPP Nora | USA-COLSC | 3 | 6 | 1:08.950 | ||
6. (7.) | B | 3. | 49. | BALDWIN Genevieve | USA-CHS | 2 | 7 | 1:09.380 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 340 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 16. | KELLERMAN Leighton | USA-CHS | 21 | 2 | 1:00.290 |