2023 OHIO STATE CHAMPIONSHIP, 25.02. - 25.02.2023
Live Results - Program
Time |
Race No. |
Category |
Distance |
Qualification Round |
Qualifiers |
Status |
|
1 - 2 |
DIVISION 1 |
1000 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
3 - 4 |
DIVISION 2 |
1000 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
5 - 6 |
DIVISION 3 |
4. Laps |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
7 - 8 |
DIVISION 4 |
340 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
9 - 10 |
DIVISION 5 |
340 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
11 - 12 |
DIVISION 1 |
1000 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
13 - 14 |
DIVISION 2 |
1000 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
15 - 16 |
DIVISION 3 |
4. Laps |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
17 - 18 |
DIVISION 4 |
340 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
19 - 20 |
DIVISION 5 |
340 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
21 - 22 |
DIVISION 1 |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
23 - 25 |
DIVISION 2 |
500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
26 - 27 |
DIVISION 3 |
333 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
28 - 29 |
DIVISION 4 |
170 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
30 - 31 |
DIVISION 5 |
170 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
32 - 33 |
DIVISION 1 |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
34 - 36 |
DIVISION 2 |
500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
37 - 38 |
DIVISION 3 |
333 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
39 - 40 |
DIVISION 4 |
170 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
41 - 42 |
DIVISION 5 |
170 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
43 - 44 |
DIVISION 1 |
777 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
45 - 47 |
DIVISION 2 |
777 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
48 - 49 |
DIVISION 3 |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
50 - 51 |
DIVISION 4 |
255 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
52 - 53 |
DIVISION 5 |
255 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
54 - 55 |
DIVISION 1 |
777 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
56 - 58 |
DIVISION 2 |
777 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
59 - 60 |
DIVISION 3 |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
61 - 62 |
DIVISION 4 |
255 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
63 - 64 |
DIVISION 5 |
255 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
65 - 66 |
DIVISION 1 |
1500 m |
2 x SUPER FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
67 - 68 |
DIVISION 2 |
1500 m |
2 x SUPER FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
69 - 70 |
DIVISION 3 |
777 m |
2 x SUPER FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
71 - 72 |
DIVISION 4 |
Skill Race |
2 x SUPER FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
73 - 74 |
DIVISION 5 |
Skill Race |
2 x SUPER FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|