Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | SMORODSKYI (1) Maksym | UKR-KHV | 57.509 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 58.949 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 1:00.840 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | WILAŃSKI Ksawery | POL-KLO | 1:16.822 | ||
5 | (4) | 114. | WOŹNICKI Igor | POL-ORZEL | 1:18.940 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 59.357 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 59.456 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.487 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 1:11.008 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | HYTEL Tymoteusz | POL-KLO | 1:23.580 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.426 | ||
2 | (5) | 35. | HYTEL Tymoteusz | POL-KLO | 1:13.185 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | WILAŃSKI Ksawery | POL-KLO | 1:13.227 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 1:13.863 | ||
5 | (4) | 114. | WOŹNICKI Igor | POL-ORZEL | 1:16.560 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | SMORODSKYI (1) Maksym | UKR-KHV | 57.121 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 57.488 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 58.095 | ||
4 | (5) | 75. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 1:09.850 | ||
5 | (3) | 62. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 1:14.415 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 27.210 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 27.376 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 27.437 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | WILAŃSKI Ksawery | POL-KLO | 33.952 | ||
5 | (4) | 114. | WOŹNICKI Igor | POL-ORZEL | 37.808 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | SMORODSKYI (1) Maksym | UKR-KHV | 25.827 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 26.186 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 30.925 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 31.189 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | HYTEL Tymoteusz | POL-KLO | 33.981 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 31.426 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | WILAŃSKI Ksawery | POL-KLO | 33.015 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 33.173 | ||
4 | (5) | 114. | WOŹNICKI Igor | POL-ORZEL | 36.960 | ||
5 | (4) | 35. | HYTEL Tymoteusz | POL-KLO | 44.051 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | SMORODSKYI (1) Maksym | UKR-KHV | 25.740 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 25.821 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 26.518 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 26.926 | ||
5 | (5) | 112. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 26.997 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | SMORODSKYI (1) Maksym | UKR-KHV | 37.495 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 38.044 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 40.242 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | WILAŃSKI Ksawery | POL-KLO | 49.167 | ||
5 | (4) | 114. | WOŹNICKI Igor | POL-ORZEL | 1:03.309 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 40.425 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 40.607 | ||
3 | (5) | 35. | HYTEL Tymoteusz | POL-KLO | 50.216 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 56.156 | ||
5 | (3) | 108. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.838 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 108. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 47.010 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | HYTEL Tymoteusz | POL-KLO | 48.966 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 49.114 | ||
4 | (5) | 114. | WOŹNICKI Igor | POL-ORZEL | 53.256 | ||
5 | (1) | 36. | WILAŃSKI Ksawery | POL-KLO | 53.414 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | SMORODSKYI (1) Maksym | UKR-KHV | 37.474 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 37.734 | ||
3 | (5) | 112. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 39.187 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 39.634 | ||
- | (4) | 62. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 113. | SMORODSKYI (1) Maksym | UKR-KHV | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 63. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 112. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 3. 5. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
4. | 75. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 62. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 5. 3. 5. | 23 | 13 | |
6. | 108. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 6. 6. 6. | 9 | 18 | |
7. | 35. | HYTEL Tymoteusz | POL-KLO | 7. 10. 7. | 4 | 24 | |
8. | 36. | WILAŃSKI Ksawery | POL-KLO | 8. 7. 10. | 3 | 25 | |
9. | 74. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 9. 8. 8. | 2 | 25 | |
10. | 114. | WOŹNICKI Igor | POL-ORZEL | 10. 9. 9. | 28 |