Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.12. - 16.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | POL-UKSJB | 44.734 | ||
2 | (7) | 22. | WĘCŁAWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 53.479 | ||
3 | (6) | 21. | STAWNICKI Stanisław | POL-JUV | 58.006 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | KOWERDA Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.454 | ||
- | (5) | 45. | ROSZKOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
- | (1) | 61. | GRYCKIEWICZ Szymon | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
- | (2) | 20. | STANULEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 49.000 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-UKSSB | 50.259 | ||
3 | (6) | 44. | NAZARKO Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 52.187 | ||
4 | (7) | 19. | SOŁTYSIAK Szymon | POL-JUV | 59.103 | ||
5 | (1) | 41. | KORCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 59.539 | ||
6 | (8) | 18. | SAKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:03.574 | ||
7 | (4) | 60. | FISZER Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:18.131 | ||
- | (5) | 38. | ANKUDOWICZ Oliwier | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 15. | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 47.398 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | ŁABANOWSKI Natan | POL-UKSJB | 52.299 | ||
3 | (7) | 59. | FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSSB | 53.549 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | POROWSKI Maksymilian | POL-JUV | 56.300 | ||
5 | (4) | 40. | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.908 | ||
6 | (5) | 16. | KWAŚNIEWSKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 1:03.201 | ||
7 | (3) | 62. | MIADZVEDZEU Arseni | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.970 | ||
NOVICE A FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | POL-UKSJB | 44.770 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 45.400 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-UKSSB | 50.533 | ||
4 | (5) | 44. | NAZARKO Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 55.351 | ||
5 | (3) | 14. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 55.653 | ||
6 | (6) | 43. | ŁABANOWSKI Natan | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.587 | ||
- | (7) | 22. | WĘCŁAWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | STAWNICKI Stanisław | POL-JUV | 52.258 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | POROWSKI Maksymilian | POL-JUV | 57.164 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | SOŁTYSIAK Szymon | POL-JUV | 59.442 | ||
4 | (5) | 41. | KORCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.028 | ||
5 | (6) | 40. | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.363 | ||
6 | (7) | 42. | KOWERDA Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.227 | ||
7 | (1) | 59. | FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSSB | 1:15.050 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | SAKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 59.011 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | KWAŚNIEWSKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 1:01.278 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | MIADZVEDZEU Arseni | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.482 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | FISZER Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:11.919 |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.12. - 16.12.2022
Distance Classification
NOVICE A 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 39. | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1 | 0:44.734 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 15. | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:45.400 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 58. | DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 0:50.259 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 44. | NAZARKO Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:52.187 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 14. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:49.000 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 43. | ŁABANOWSKI Natan | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 0:52.299 | ||
7. | A | DNS | 22. | WĘCŁAWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:53.479 | |||
8. | B | 1. | 21. | STAWNICKI Stanisław | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:52.258 | |||
9. | B | 2. | 17. | POROWSKI Maksymilian | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:56.300 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 19. | SOŁTYSIAK Szymon | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:59.103 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 41. | KORCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:59.539 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 40. | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 1:02.908 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 42. | KOWERDA Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 1:03.454 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 59. | FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 0:53.549 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 18. | SAKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:59.011 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 16. | KWAŚNIEWSKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:01.278 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 62. | MIADZVEDZEU Arseni | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:05.970 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 60. | FISZER Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 1:11.919 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
19. | A | DNF | 45. | ROSZKOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 19 | NO TIME |