Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.12. - 16.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 198. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 57.567 | ||
2 | (7) | 170. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 58.317 | ||
3 | (3) | 169. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.654 | ||
4 | (6) | 173. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.394 | ||
5 | (4) | 131. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 1:14.621 | ||
6 | (2) | 199. | WYSOCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:16.625 | ||
- | (1) | 132. | MRÓZ Szymon | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 59.316 | ||
2 | (4) | 197. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 59.742 | ||
3 | (6) | 133. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:04.449 | ||
4 | (5) | 172. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.820 | ||
5 | (2) | 171. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.037 | ||
- | (3) | 196. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | - | penalty | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 197. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 57.210 | ||
2 | (1) | 198. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 57.251 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 59.139 | ||
4 | (5) | 169. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 59.464 | ||
5 | (6) | 133. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:07.038 | ||
6 | (7) | 172. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 170. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | - | penalty | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 58.275 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 58.388 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 1:14.563 | ||
4 | (4) | 199. | WYSOCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.013 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 197. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 26.574 | ||
2 | (4) | 171. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 26.936 | ||
3 | (1) | 170. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 27.039 | ||
4 | (3) | 199. | WYSOCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 34.818 | ||
5 | (6) | 131. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 34.896 | ||
6 | (7) | 169. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 39.768 | ||
- | (2) | 132. | MRÓZ Szymon | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 198. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 26.429 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 27.054 | ||
3 | (6) | 168. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 27.544 | ||
4 | (1) | 196. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 27.823 | ||
5 | (5) | 172. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 28.553 | ||
6 | (3) | 133. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 43.868 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 198. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 26.209 | ||
2 | (2) | 197. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 26.361 | ||
3 | (3) | 171. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 26.466 | ||
4 | (5) | 173. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 26.696 | ||
5 | (6) | 168. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 26.842 | ||
6 | (4) | 170. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 27.666 | ||
7 | (7) | 196. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 28.531 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 172. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 28.551 | ||
2 | (4) | 169. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 28.554 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 29.653 | ||
4 | (2) | 199. | WYSOCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 34.559 | ||
5 | (5) | 133. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 42.794 |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.12. - 16.12.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 197. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1. 2. | 55 | 3 | |
2. | 198. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 2. 1. | 55 | 3 | |
3. | 168. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 3. 5. | 18 | 8 | |
4. | 171. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 8. 3. | 13 | 11 | |
5. | 173. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 9. 4. | 8 | 13 | |
6. | 169. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 4. 9. | 8 | 13 | |
7. | 133. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 5. 12. | 5 | 17 | |
8. | 170. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 7. 6. | 3 | 13 | |
9. | 172. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 6. 8. | 3 | 14 | |
10. | 196. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 12. 7. | 2 | 19 | |
11. | 131. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 10. 10. | 20 | ||
12. | 199. | WYSOCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 11. 11. | 22 |