Női válogató verseny, Budapest - HUN, 03.11. - 04.11.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:46.322 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 1:46.384 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 1:46.522 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 2:04.277 | ||
5 | (5) | 1. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | 2:12.365 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:49.379 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:49.522 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 1:49.601 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 1:49.763 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:44.859 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 1:44.920 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 1:45.112 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN | 1:45.138 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:38.166 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:38.285 | ||
3 | (5) | 9. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:38.347 | ||
4 | (1) | 7. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 1:39.424 | ||
5 | (2) | 4. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN | 1:39.809 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 1:41.102 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:41.158 | ||
3 | (5) | 13. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 1:41.209 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 1:41.543 | ||
5 | (2) | 10. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 1:42.433 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | 1:55.538 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 1:55.620 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 1:55.706 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 1:39.843 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 1:39.961 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN | 1:40.108 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 1:40.147 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 1:40.419 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:39.112 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:39.225 | ||
3 | (5) | 11. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:39.292 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 1:39.596 | ||
5 | (3) | 9. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | NO TIME | finished |