Női válogató verseny, Budapest - HUN, 03.11. - 04.11.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 45.968 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 46.043 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 46.146 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 46.176 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 46.182 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 46.241 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 46.372 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN | 46.468 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 45.177 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 45.237 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 45.301 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | 46.959 | ||
5 | (5) | 6. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 45.448 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 45.481 | ||
3 | (5) | 11. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 45.579 | ||
4 | (1) | 10. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 45.671 | ||
5 | (4) | 13. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 45.792 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 45.270 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 45.336 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 45.460 | ||
4 | (5) | 7. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 46.740 | ||
5 | (3) | 2. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 52.012 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN | 45.971 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 46.101 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | 47.951 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 46.306 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 46.351 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 46.413 | ||
4 | (5) | 2. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 46.736 | ||
5 | (4) | 7. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 47.072 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 46.072 | ||
2 | (5) | 8. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 46.167 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 46.278 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 46.416 | ||
5 | (1) | 5. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | NO TIME | finished |