Desert Classic, USA, 03.09. - 04.09.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 7 SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 323. | GREEN Annabelle | CAN | 2:37.991 | ||
2 | (2) | 311. | BEESON Darby | CAN | 2:38.204 | ||
3 | (3) | 343. | WILLHOITE Una | USA | 2:39.283 | ||
4 | (4) | 319. | CHUN Grace | USA | 2:39.507 | ||
5 | (5) | 325. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA | 2:39.579 | ||
6 | (6) | 342. | SU Selena | USA | 2:39.783 | ||
7 | (7) | 344. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA | 2:40.048 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 331. | LUTE Kamryn | USA | 2:39.212 | ||
2 | (99) | 341. | STAHL Louisiana | USA | 2:39.543 | ||
3 | (99) | 332. | MCGILL Aaralyn | CAN | 2:39.859 | ||
4 | (99) | 322. | GRATTON Sherise | CAN | 2:40.018 | ||
5 | (99) | 346. | YI Michelle | USA | 2:40.328 | ||
6 | (99) | 339. | SERNOSKI Charlotte | CAN | 2:40.869 | ||
7 | (99) | 327. | LAI Zoe | USA | 2:42.333 | ||
DIVISION 7 FINAL B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 346. | YI Michelle | USA | 2:32.781 | ||
2 | (5) | 339. | SERNOSKI Charlotte | CAN | 2:32.990 | ||
3 | (4) | 342. | SU Selena | USA | 2:33.157 | ||
4 | (2) | 325. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA | 2:33.761 | ||
5 | (6) | 344. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA | 2:34.651 | ||
6 | (1) | 322. | GRATTON Sherise | CAN | 2:37.163 | ||
7 | (7) | 327. | LAI Zoe | USA | 2:38.738 | ||
DIVISION 7 FINAL A 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 331. | LUTE Kamryn | USA | 2:38.157 | ||
2 | (6) | 332. | MCGILL Aaralyn | CAN | 2:38.650 | ||
3 | (4) | 341. | STAHL Louisiana | USA | 2:38.761 | ||
4 | (1) | 323. | GREEN Annabelle | CAN | 2:38.802 | ||
5 | (3) | 311. | BEESON Darby | CAN | 2:38.892 | ||
6 | (5) | 343. | WILLHOITE Una | USA | 2:39.959 | ||
7 | (7) | 319. | CHUN Grace | USA | 2:40.081 |
Desert Classic, USA, 03.09. - 04.09.2022
Distance Classification
DIVISION 7 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 331. | LUTE Kamryn | USA | 34 | 1 | 2:38.157 | |||
1. | 1. | 331. | LUTE Kamryn | USA | 34 | 1 | 2:38.157 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
2. | 1. | 346. | YI Michelle | USA | 1 | 2 | 2:32.781 | |||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
2. | 2. | 332. | MCGILL Aaralyn | CAN | 21 | 2 | 2:38.650 | |||
3. | 3. | 341. | STAHL Louisiana | USA | 13 | 3 | 2:38.761 | |||
3. | 2. | 332. | MCGILL Aaralyn | CAN | 21 | 3 | 2:38.650 | |||
4. | 4. | 323. | GREEN Annabelle | CAN | 8 | 4 | 2:37.991 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
4. | 2. | 339. | SERNOSKI Charlotte | CAN | 4 | 2:32.990 | ||||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
5. | 5. | 311. | BEESON Darby | CAN | 5 | 5 | 2:38.204 | |||
5. | 3. | 341. | STAHL Louisiana | USA | 13 | 5 | 2:38.761 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
6. | 3. | 342. | SU Selena | USA | 6 | 2:33.157 | ||||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
6. | 6. | 343. | WILLHOITE Una | USA | 3 | 6 | 2:39.283 | |||
7. | 4. | 323. | GREEN Annabelle | CAN | 8 | 7 | 2:37.991 | |||
7. | 7. | 319. | CHUN Grace | USA | 2 | 7 | 2:39.507 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | 4. | 322. | GRATTON Sherise | CAN | 8 | 2:40.018 | ||||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
8. | 4. | 325. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA | 8 | 2:33.761 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 325. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA | 9 | 2:39.579 | ||||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 311. | BEESON Darby | CAN | 5 | 9 | 2:38.204 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
10. | 5. | 344. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA | 10 | 2:34.651 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
10. | 5. | 346. | YI Michelle | USA | 10 | 2:40.328 | ||||
11. | 6. | 342. | SU Selena | USA | 11 | 2:39.783 | ||||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
11. | 6. | 343. | WILLHOITE Una | USA | 3 | 11 | 2:39.283 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
12. | 6. | 322. | GRATTON Sherise | CAN | 12 | 2:37.163 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
12. | 6. | 339. | SERNOSKI Charlotte | CAN | 12 | 2:40.869 | ||||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
13. | 7. | 319. | CHUN Grace | USA | 2 | 13 | 2:39.507 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
13. | 7. | 344. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA | 13 | 2:40.048 | ||||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
14. | 7. | 327. | LAI Zoe | USA | 14 | 2:38.738 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
14. | 7. | 327. | LAI Zoe | USA | 14 | 2:42.333 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 331. | LUTE Kamryn | USA | 34 | 1 | 2:38.157 | |||
2. (1.) | 1. | 331. | LUTE Kamryn | USA | 34 | 1 | 2:38.157 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
3. (2.) | 1. | 346. | YI Michelle | USA | 1 | 2 | 2:32.781 | |||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
4. (2.) | 2. | 332. | MCGILL Aaralyn | CAN | 21 | 2 | 2:38.650 | |||
5. (3.) | 3. | 341. | STAHL Louisiana | USA | 13 | 3 | 2:38.761 | |||
6. (3.) | 2. | 332. | MCGILL Aaralyn | CAN | 21 | 3 | 2:38.650 | |||
7. (4.) | 4. | 323. | GREEN Annabelle | CAN | 8 | 4 | 2:37.991 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
8. (4.) | 2. | 339. | SERNOSKI Charlotte | CAN | 4 | 2:32.990 | ||||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
9. (5.) | 5. | 311. | BEESON Darby | CAN | 5 | 5 | 2:38.204 | |||
10. (5.) | 3. | 341. | STAHL Louisiana | USA | 13 | 5 | 2:38.761 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
11. (6.) | 3. | 342. | SU Selena | USA | 6 | 2:33.157 | ||||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
12. (6.) | 6. | 343. | WILLHOITE Una | USA | 3 | 6 | 2:39.283 | |||
13. (7.) | 4. | 323. | GREEN Annabelle | CAN | 8 | 7 | 2:37.991 | |||
14. (7.) | 7. | 319. | CHUN Grace | USA | 2 | 7 | 2:39.507 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
15. (8.) | 4. | 322. | GRATTON Sherise | CAN | 8 | 2:40.018 | ||||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
16. (8.) | 4. | 325. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA | 8 | 2:33.761 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
17. (9.) | 5. | 325. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA | 9 | 2:39.579 | ||||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
18. (9.) | 5. | 311. | BEESON Darby | CAN | 5 | 9 | 2:38.204 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
19. (10.) | 5. | 344. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA | 10 | 2:34.651 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
20. (10.) | 5. | 346. | YI Michelle | USA | 10 | 2:40.328 | ||||
21. (11.) | 6. | 342. | SU Selena | USA | 11 | 2:39.783 | ||||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
22. (11.) | 6. | 343. | WILLHOITE Una | USA | 3 | 11 | 2:39.283 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
23. (12.) | 6. | 322. | GRATTON Sherise | CAN | 12 | 2:37.163 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
24. (12.) | 6. | 339. | SERNOSKI Charlotte | CAN | 12 | 2:40.869 | ||||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
25. (13.) | 7. | 319. | CHUN Grace | USA | 2 | 13 | 2:39.507 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
26. (13.) | 7. | 344. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA | 13 | 2:40.048 | ||||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
27. (14.) | 7. | 327. | LAI Zoe | USA | 14 | 2:38.738 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
28. (14.) | 7. | 327. | LAI Zoe | USA | 14 | 2:42.333 |