Desert Classic, USA, 03.09. - 04.09.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 7 QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 332. | MCGILL Aaralyn | CAN | 1:39.884 | ||
2 | (2) | 323. | GREEN Annabelle | CAN | 1:40.015 | ||
3 | (3) | 325. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA | 1:40.690 | ||
4 | (4) | 344. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA | 1:41.314 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 341. | STAHL Louisiana | USA | 1:50.787 | ||
2 | (2) | 343. | WILLHOITE Una | USA | 1:50.869 | ||
3 | (3) | 339. | SERNOSKI Charlotte | CAN | 1:51.977 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 311. | BEESON Darby | CAN | 1:39.150 | ||
2 | (2) | 331. | LUTE Kamryn | USA | 1:39.279 | ||
3 | (3) | 342. | SU Selena | USA | 1:39.847 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 319. | CHUN Grace | USA | 1:39.986 | ||
2 | (2) | 346. | YI Michelle | USA | 1:40.072 | ||
3 | (3) | 322. | GRATTON Sherise | CAN | 1:40.173 | ||
4 | (4) | 327. | LAI Zoe | USA | 1:40.538 | ||
DIVISION 7 SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 325. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA | 1:41.405 | ||
2 | (2) | 339. | SERNOSKI Charlotte | CAN | 1:41.431 | ||
3 | (3) | 327. | LAI Zoe | USA | 1:41.746 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 341. | STAHL Louisiana | USA | 1:38.672 | ||
2 | (4) | 343. | WILLHOITE Una | USA | 1:38.845 | ||
3 | (1) | 311. | BEESON Darby | CAN | 1:39.179 | advanced->to A | |
4 | (5) | 342. | SU Selena | USA | 1:41.950 | ||
- | (3) | 331. | LUTE Kamryn | USA | - | penalty | |
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 323. | GREEN Annabelle | CAN | 1:39.663 | ||
2 | (4) | 346. | YI Michelle | USA | 1:39.864 | ||
3 | (5) | 322. | GRATTON Sherise | CAN | 1:41.166 | ||
4 | (2) | 319. | CHUN Grace | USA | 2:02.417 | advanced->to A | |
- | (1) | 332. | MCGILL Aaralyn | CAN | - | penalty | |
DIVISION 7 FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 325. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA | 1:41.615 | ||
2 | (2) | 339. | SERNOSKI Charlotte | CAN | 1:41.915 | ||
3 | (3) | 327. | LAI Zoe | USA | 1:42.056 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 331. | LUTE Kamryn | USA | 1:35.272 | ||
2 | (2) | 332. | MCGILL Aaralyn | CAN | 1:35.283 | ||
3 | (4) | 322. | GRATTON Sherise | CAN | 1:37.246 | ||
4 | (3) | 342. | SU Selena | USA | 1:38.275 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 311. | BEESON Darby | CAN | 1:36.113 | ||
2 | (3) | 343. | WILLHOITE Una | USA | 1:36.289 | ||
3 | (2) | 323. | GREEN Annabelle | CAN | 1:36.533 | ||
4 | (4) | 346. | YI Michelle | USA | 1:36.594 | ||
5 | (6) | 319. | CHUN Grace | USA | 1:45.922 | ||
6 | (1) | 341. | STAHL Louisiana | USA | 2:05.135 |
Desert Classic, USA, 03.09. - 04.09.2022
Distance Classification
DIVISION 7 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 311. | BEESON Darby | CAN | 34 | 1 | 1:36.113 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 343. | WILLHOITE Una | USA | 21 | 2 | 1:36.289 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 323. | GREEN Annabelle | CAN | 13 | 3 | 1:36.533 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 346. | YI Michelle | USA | 8 | 4 | 1:36.594 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 319. | CHUN Grace | USA | 5 | 5 | 1:39.986 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 341. | STAHL Louisiana | USA | 3 | 6 | 1:38.672 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 331. | LUTE Kamryn | USA | 2 | 7 | 1:35.272 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 332. | MCGILL Aaralyn | CAN | 1 | 8 | 1:35.283 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 322. | GRATTON Sherise | CAN | 9 | 1:37.246 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 342. | SU Selena | USA | 10 | 1:38.275 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 325. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA | 11 | 1:40.690 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 339. | SERNOSKI Charlotte | CAN | 12 | 1:41.431 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 327. | LAI Zoe | USA | 13 | 1:40.538 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
14. | A | 4. | 344. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA | 14 | 1:41.314 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 311. | BEESON Darby | CAN | 34 | 1 | 1:36.113 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 343. | WILLHOITE Una | USA | 21 | 2 | 1:36.289 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 323. | GREEN Annabelle | CAN | 13 | 3 | 1:36.533 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 346. | YI Michelle | USA | 8 | 4 | 1:36.594 | ||
5. (5.) | A | 5. | 319. | CHUN Grace | USA | 5 | 5 | 1:39.986 | ||
6. (6.) | A | 6. | 341. | STAHL Louisiana | USA | 3 | 6 | 1:38.672 | ||
7. (7.) | B | 1. | 331. | LUTE Kamryn | USA | 2 | 7 | 1:35.272 | ||
8. (8.) | B | 2. | 332. | MCGILL Aaralyn | CAN | 1 | 8 | 1:35.283 | ||
9. (9.) | B | 3. | 322. | GRATTON Sherise | CAN | 9 | 1:37.246 | |||
10. (10.) | B | 4. | 342. | SU Selena | USA | 10 | 1:38.275 | |||
11. (11.) | C | 1. | 325. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA | 11 | 1:40.690 | |||
12. (12.) | C | 2. | 339. | SERNOSKI Charlotte | CAN | 12 | 1:41.431 | |||
13. (13.) | C | 3. | 327. | LAI Zoe | USA | 13 | 1:40.538 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
14. (14.) | A | 4. | 344. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA | 14 | 1:41.314 |