Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 2:03.051 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 2:03.218 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 2:09.080 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 2:20.529 | addTo.->to B | |
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 2:04.773 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:06.160 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL-SCIS | 2:12.773 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2:09.987 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 2:11.588 | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 2:22.048 | addTo.->to B | |
4 | (4) | 58. | MILICEVIC Katarina | SRB | 2:40.765 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:12.009 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 2:14.895 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 2:20.064 | advanced->to A | |
- | (2) | 57. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | - | no finish->to C | |
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:50.932 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 2:03.915 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL-SCIS | 2:04.600 | ||
- | (3) | 21. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | - | impeding->to C | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 57. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 2:03.118 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 2:05.591 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | MILICEVIC Katarina | SRB | 2:32.758 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL-SCIS | 2:08.816 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 2:11.111 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 2:23.865 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:52.096 | ||
2 | (5) | 50. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:56.205 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 1:56.811 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 2:04.505 | ||
- | (3) | 38. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | - | no finish |
Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 37. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:50.932 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 50. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 21 | 2 | 1:56.205 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 13. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 13 | 3 | 1:56.811 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 20. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 2:04.505 | ||
5. | A | - | 38. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 3 | 5 | 2:06.160 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 12. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL-SCIS | 3 | 6 | 2:04.600 | ||
7. | C | 1. | 57. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 7 | 2:03.118 | |||
8. | C | 2. | 21. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 8 | 2:05.591 | |||
9. | B | 2. | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 2 | 9 | 2:11.111 | ||
10. | B | 3. | 36. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1 | 10 | 2:20.529 | ||
11. | C | 3. | 58. | MILICEVIC Katarina | SRB | 11 | 2:32.758 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 50. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 21 | 2 | 1:56.205 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 13. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 13 | 3 | 1:56.811 | ||
3. (5.) | A | - | 38. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 3 | 5 | 2:06.160 | ||
4. (6.) | B | 1. | 12. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL-SCIS | 3 | 6 | 2:04.600 | ||
5. (8.) | C | 2. | 21. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 8 | 2:05.591 | |||
6. (10.) | B | 3. | 36. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1 | 10 | 2:20.529 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 37. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:50.932 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 20. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 2:04.505 | ||
3. (7.) | C | 1. | 57. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 7 | 2:03.118 | |||
4. (9.) | B | 2. | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 2 | 9 | 2:11.111 | ||
5. (11.) | C | 3. | 58. | MILICEVIC Katarina | SRB | 11 | 2:32.758 |