Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 50.443 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 52.275 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 58.895 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | MILICEVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:18.745 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 57. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 51.979 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 56.475 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL-SCIS | 1:00.084 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 54.247 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 55.693 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 59.179 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:07.032 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 52.244 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 52.386 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 52.473 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 59.009 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 54.537 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 55.047 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 56.288 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 56.660 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL-SCIS | 1:01.694 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:05.146 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | MILICEVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:07.491 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 53.496 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 55.559 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 57.174 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 59.119 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:01.065 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:02.896 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 1:04.176 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 1:05.866 |
Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 37. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:50.443 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 57. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 21 | 2 | 0:51.979 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 21. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 0:52.275 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 13. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 8 | 4 | 0:55.047 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 50. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 5 | 5 | 0:52.473 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 38. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:55.559 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 20. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 0:56.660 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1 | 8 | 0:58.895 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 12. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL-SCIS | 9 | 1:00.084 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 36. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:05.146 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 58. | MILICEVIC Katarina | SRB | 11 | 1:07.491 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 21. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 0:52.275 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 13. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 8 | 4 | 0:55.047 | ||
3. (5.) | B | 1. | 50. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 5 | 5 | 0:52.473 | ||
4. (6.) | B | 2. | 38. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:55.559 | ||
5. (9.) | C | 1. | 12. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL-SCIS | 9 | 1:00.084 | |||
6. (10.) | C | 2. | 36. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:05.146 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 37. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:50.443 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 57. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 21 | 2 | 0:51.979 | ||
3. (7.) | B | 3. | 20. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 0:56.660 | ||
4. (8.) | B | 4. | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1 | 8 | 0:58.895 | ||
5. (11.) | C | 3. | 58. | MILICEVIC Katarina | SRB | 11 | 1:07.491 |