Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 25.02. - 25.02.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 128. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.264 | ||
2 | (7) | 82. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.179 | ||
3 | (6) | 83. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.079 | ||
4 | (1) | 129. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:39.128 | ||
5 | (2) | 76. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.304 | ||
6 | (4) | 87. | ZIMNOCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:45.475 | ||
7 | (3) | 126. | CIURA Jakub | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 84. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.525 | ||
2 | (3) | 133. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.504 | ||
3 | (4) | 136. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:41.418 | ||
4 | (2) | 86. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:45.766 | ||
5 | (5) | 138. | ZARĘBA Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:46.770 | ||
6 | (7) | 85. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.420 | ||
- | (1) | 78. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 20 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.540 | ||
2 | (4) | 74. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.740 | ||
3 | (1) | 131. | PAWLUCZUK Daniel | POL-UKSSB | 1:44.785 | ||
4 | (6) | 130. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 1:45.041 | ||
5 | (5) | 137. | WNOROWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:47.887 | ||
6 | (3) | 75. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.732 | ||
- | (7) | 81. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.017 | ||
2 | (6) | 135. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.325 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.805 | ||
4 | (5) | 79. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.319 | ||
5 | (2) | 134. | STYPUŁKOWSKI Jan | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.787 | ||
6 | (3) | 29. | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:45.273 | ||
7 | (7) | 132. | SAROSIEK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 2:17.640 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.023 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.561 | ||
3 | (4) | 135. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.645 | ||
4 | (2) | 133. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.582 | ||
5 | (6) | 129. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.382 | ||
6 | (7) | 136. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.439 | ||
7 | (5) | 80. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.777 | ||
2 | (4) | 127. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.441 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.939 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.860 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.487 | ||
6 | (6) | 79. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.003 | ||
7 | (7) | 131. | PAWLUCZUK Daniel | POL-UKSSB | 1:49.623 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | ZIMNOCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.730 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.893 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.828 | ||
4 | (5) | 126. | CIURA Jakub | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 132. | SAROSIEK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | STYPUŁKOWSKI Jan | POL-UKSSB | 1:38.827 | ||
2 | (6) | 138. | ZARĘBA Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:39.022 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 1:44.557 | ||
4 | (5) | 86. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.847 | ||
5 | (2) | 76. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:45.194 | ||
6 | (4) | 29. | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:58.103 | ||
7 | (7) | 137. | WNOROWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.840 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.500 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.651 | ||
4 | (7) | 80. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.730 | ||
5 | (2) | 129. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.015 | ||
6 | (5) | 79. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.988 | ||
7 | (6) | 131. | PAWLUCZUK Daniel | POL-UKSSB | 1:41.718 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:20.353 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:21.592 | ||
3 | (5) | 84. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.358 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.443 | ||
5 | (7) | 83. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.359 | ||
6 | (3) | 82. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.515 | ||
- | (6) | 135. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 25.02. - 25.02.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 128. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1 | 1:20.353 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 127. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 1:21.592 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 84. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 1:26.358 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 77. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 1:26.443 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 83. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 1:31.860 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 82. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 1:27.939 | ||
7. | A | - | 135. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1 | 7 | 1:30.645 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 74. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 1:30.840 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 133. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 1:32.500 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 136. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 1:34.439 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 80. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:34.730 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 129. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 1:34.382 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 79. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 1:36.319 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 131. | PAWLUCZUK Daniel | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 1:41.718 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 134. | STYPUŁKOWSKI Jan | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 1:36.787 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 138. | ZARĘBA Michał | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 1:39.022 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 130. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:44.557 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 86. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 1:44.847 | |||
19. | C | 5. | 76. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 1:40.304 | |||
20. | C | 6. | 29. | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 20 | 1:45.273 | |||
21. | C | 7. | 137. | WNOROWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 1:47.887 | |||
22. | D | 1. | 87. | ZIMNOCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 1:42.730 | |||
23. | D | 2. | 85. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 1:47.893 | |||
24. | D | 3. | 75. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 1:53.732 | |||
25. | D | 4. | 126. | CIURA Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 25 | NO TIME | |||
26. | D | - | 132. | SAROSIEK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 26 | 2:17.640 |