Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 25.02. - 25.02.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 82. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 58.163 | ||
2 | (6) | 136. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 58.435 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 58.893 | ||
4 | (2) | 130. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.594 | ||
5 | (1) | 87. | ZIMNOCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.311 | ||
6 | (4) | 126. | CIURA Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:21.387 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 55.379 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 56.687 | ||
3 | (4) | 134. | STYPUŁKOWSKI Jan | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.217 | ||
4 | (2) | 75. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.177 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 56.012 | ||
2 | (4) | 133. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 56.973 | ||
3 | (1) | 138. | ZARĘBA Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.200 | ||
4 | (5) | 86. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.539 | ||
- | (2) | 132. | SAROSIEK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 89 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 54.837 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 56.788 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.019 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.126 | ||
5 | (5) | 129. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 51.004 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.612 | ||
3 | (5) | 131. | PAWLUCZUK Daniel | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.556 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.709 | ||
5 | (3) | 137. | WNOROWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.940 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 55.054 | ||
2 | (5) | 83. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 58.404 | ||
3 | (1) | 128. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.128 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.082 | ||
- | (3) | 74. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 82. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 53.830 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 54.600 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 56.895 | ||
4 | (5) | 136. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 59.144 | ||
- | (1) | 127. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | - | yellow card | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 54.741 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 54.759 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 54.892 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 56.002 | ||
5 | (5) | 83. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 56.855 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 50.267 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 56.610 | ||
3 | (1) | 136. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 58.037 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 59.498 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 59.984 | ||
3 | (5) | 134. | STYPUŁKOWSKI Jan | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.049 | ||
4 | (2) | 138. | ZARĘBA Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.376 | ||
- | (3) | 131. | PAWLUCZUK Daniel | POL-UKSSB | - | false start | |
RACE: 127 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.083 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.585 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.588 | ||
4 | (2) | 86. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.405 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.908 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 129. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.127 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | ZIMNOCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.146 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | WNOROWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.410 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | CIURA Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:16.112 | ||
5 | (4) | 29. | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:24.320 |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 25.02. - 25.02.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 84. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1 | 0:54.600 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 82. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 0:53.830 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 135. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 0:54.892 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 133. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 4 | 0:56.002 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 83. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 0:56.855 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 128. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 3 | 6 | 0:50.267 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 77. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 2 | 7 | 0:56.610 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 136. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1 | 8 | 0:58.037 | ||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
9. | A | - | 74. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 0:56.687 | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
10. | C | 1. | 80. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:58.893 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 79. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:59.984 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 134. | STYPUŁKOWSKI Jan | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 1:00.049 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 138. | ZARĘBA Michał | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 1:00.376 | |||
14. | C | - | 131. | PAWLUCZUK Daniel | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 1:02.556 | |||
15. | D | 1. | 76. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 1:02.709 | |||
16. | D | 2. | 130. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 1:03.585 | |||
17. | D | 3. | 85. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 1:06.126 | |||
18. | D | 4. | 86. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 1:03.539 | |||
19. | D | 5. | 75. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 1:07.177 | |||
20. | E | 1. | 129. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 1:01.127 | |||
21. | E | 2. | 87. | ZIMNOCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:03.146 | |||
22. | E | 3. | 137. | WNOROWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 22 | 1:06.940 | |||
23. | E | 4. | 126. | CIURA Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 23 | 1:16.112 | |||
24. | E | 5. | 29. | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 24 | 1:24.320 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
25. | - | 127. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 25 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 132. | SAROSIEK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 26 | NO TIME |