2021 Ohio Invitational / Heartland #3, 04.12. - 04.12.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 3:13.380 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | WONG Sydney | USA-PTSC | 3:14.220 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | ROSE Meena | USA-BSC | 3:15.470 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 3:21.070 | ||
5 | (6) | 61. | DERHEIMER Brooke | USA-PNIC | 3:23.610 | ||
6 | (5) | 32. | REISMAN Maddie | USA-PSC | 3:24.110 | ||
7 | (7) | 68. | LIPA Emma | USA-BSC | 3:24.830 | ||
8 | (8) | 47. | MEEHAN Marta | USA-DIRECT | 3:32.330 | ||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 3:05.520 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | ROSE Meena | USA-BSC | 3:07.050 | ||
3 | (6) | 32. | REISMAN Maddie | USA-PSC | 3:08.210 | ||
4 | (7) | 68. | LIPA Emma | USA-BSC | 3:13.230 | ||
5 | (2) | 87. | WONG Sydney | USA-PTSC | 3:14.170 | ||
6 | (8) | 47. | MEEHAN Marta | USA-DIRECT | 3:26.160 | ||
7 | (5) | 61. | DERHEIMER Brooke | USA-PNIC | 3:43.200 | ||
- | (1) | 74. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | - | penalty |
2021 Ohio Invitational / Heartland #3, 04.12. - 04.12.2021
Distance Classification
DIVISION 1 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 54. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 999 | 1 | 3:05.520 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 3. | ROSE Meena | USA-BSC | 800 | 2 | 3:07.050 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 32. | REISMAN Maddie | USA-PSC | 640 | 3 | 3:08.210 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 68. | LIPA Emma | USA-BSC | 512 | 4 | 3:13.230 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 87. | WONG Sydney | USA-PTSC | 410 | 5 | 3:14.170 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 47. | MEEHAN Marta | USA-DIRECT | 328 | 6 | 3:26.160 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 61. | DERHEIMER Brooke | USA-PNIC | 262 | 7 | 3:23.610 | ||
8. | A | - | 74. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 210 | 8 | 3:13.380 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 54. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 999 | 1 | 3:05.520 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 3. | ROSE Meena | USA-BSC | 800 | 2 | 3:07.050 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 32. | REISMAN Maddie | USA-PSC | 640 | 3 | 3:08.210 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 68. | LIPA Emma | USA-BSC | 512 | 4 | 3:13.230 | ||
5. (5.) | A | 5. | 87. | WONG Sydney | USA-PTSC | 410 | 5 | 3:14.170 | ||
6. (6.) | A | 6. | 47. | MEEHAN Marta | USA-DIRECT | 328 | 6 | 3:26.160 | ||
7. (7.) | A | 7. | 61. | DERHEIMER Brooke | USA-PNIC | 262 | 7 | 3:23.610 | ||
8. (8.) | A | - | 74. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 210 | 8 | 3:13.380 |