2021 Ohio Invitational / Heartland #3, 04.12. - 04.12.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 51.310 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | ROSE Meena | USA-BSC | 52.910 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | REISMAN Maddie | USA-PSC | 54.260 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | MEEHAN Marta | USA-DIRECT | 57.010 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | WONG Sydney | USA-PTSC | 51.210 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 52.530 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | LIPA Emma | USA-BSC | 54.570 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | DERHEIMER Brooke | USA-PNIC | 1:12.200 | ||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | WONG Sydney | USA-PTSC | 50.980 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 51.220 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 51.390 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | ROSE Meena | USA-BSC | 53.290 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | DERHEIMER Brooke | USA-PNIC | 53.480 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | REISMAN Maddie | USA-PSC | 53.790 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | LIPA Emma | USA-BSC | 55.770 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | MEEHAN Marta | USA-DIRECT | 57.390 |
2021 Ohio Invitational / Heartland #3, 04.12. - 04.12.2021
Distance Classification
DIVISION 1 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 87. | WONG Sydney | USA-PTSC | 999 | 1 | 0:50.980 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 74. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 800 | 2 | 0:51.220 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 54. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 640 | 3 | 0:51.390 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 3. | ROSE Meena | USA-BSC | 512 | 4 | 0:52.910 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 61. | DERHEIMER Brooke | USA-PNIC | 410 | 5 | 0:53.480 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 32. | REISMAN Maddie | USA-PSC | 328 | 6 | 0:53.790 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 68. | LIPA Emma | USA-BSC | 262 | 7 | 0:54.570 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 47. | MEEHAN Marta | USA-DIRECT | 210 | 8 | 0:57.010 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 87. | WONG Sydney | USA-PTSC | 999 | 1 | 0:50.980 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 74. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 800 | 2 | 0:51.220 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 54. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 640 | 3 | 0:51.390 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 3. | ROSE Meena | USA-BSC | 512 | 4 | 0:52.910 | ||
5. (5.) | B | 1. | 61. | DERHEIMER Brooke | USA-PNIC | 410 | 5 | 0:53.480 | ||
6. (6.) | B | 2. | 32. | REISMAN Maddie | USA-PSC | 328 | 6 | 0:53.790 | ||
7. (7.) | B | 3. | 68. | LIPA Emma | USA-BSC | 262 | 7 | 0:54.570 | ||
8. (8.) | B | 4. | 47. | MEEHAN Marta | USA-DIRECT | 210 | 8 | 0:57.010 |