Park Ridge Open, 13.11. - 13.11.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 8 HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | STROTH Jackson | USA-NBSSC | 1:24.290 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | EGGERS Callum | USA-NBSSC | 1:26.040 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | KURTZ Henry | USA-FPS | 1:33.620 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | MECH Emma | USA-FPS | 1:35.870 | ||
5 | (5) | 59. | OBRIEN Daniel | USA-LWSSC | 1:37.980 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | MECH Jerry | USA-FPS | 1:24.710 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | ELLISON Andrew | USA-NBSSC | 1:27.490 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | MOORE Tim | USA | 1:32.910 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | MURPHY Mary | USA-MSC | 1:33.070 | ||
DIVISION 8 FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | MECH Jerry | USA-FPS | 1:24.080 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | EGGERS Callum | USA-NBSSC | 1:25.750 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | ELLISON Andrew | USA-NBSSC | 1:27.910 | ||
4 | (1) | 79. | STROTH Jackson | USA-NBSSC | 1:33.440 | ||
5 | (5) | 50. | MOORE Tim | USA | 1:35.970 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | MURPHY Mary | USA-MSC | 1:30.710 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | KURTZ Henry | USA-FPS | 1:32.560 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | MECH Emma | USA-FPS | 1:36.600 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | OBRIEN Daniel | USA-LWSSC | 1:37.520 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 8 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | MECH Jerry | USA-FPS | 52.660 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | STROTH Jackson | USA-NBSSC | 52.760 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | MECH Emma | USA-FPS | 1:02.760 | ||
4 | (5) | 59. | OBRIEN Daniel | USA-LWSSC | 1:03.390 | ||
- | (3) | 50. | MOORE Tim | USA | - | penalty | |
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | ELLISON Andrew | USA-NBSSC | 53.970 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | EGGERS Callum | USA-NBSSC | 54.370 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | KURTZ Henry | USA-FPS | 55.430 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | MURPHY Mary | USA-MSC | 56.900 | ||
DIVISION 8 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | STROTH Jackson | USA-NBSSC | 52.020 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | MECH Jerry | USA-FPS | 52.460 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | ELLISON Andrew | USA-NBSSC | 53.340 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | EGGERS Callum | USA-NBSSC | 54.090 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | MECH Emma | USA-FPS | 1:01.240 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | OBRIEN Daniel | USA-LWSSC | 1:02.380 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | KURTZ Henry | USA-FPS | 1:08.700 | ||
- | (2) | 52. | MURPHY Mary | USA-MSC | - | penalty | |
- | (5) | 50. | MOORE Tim | USA | - | no start | |
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 8 SUPER FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | MECH Jerry | USA-FPS | 1:54.190 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | STROTH Jackson | USA-NBSSC | 1:55.140 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | ELLISON Andrew | USA-NBSSC | 1:55.860 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | EGGERS Callum | USA-NBSSC | 1:56.670 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | MECH Emma | USA-FPS | 2:10.520 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | KURTZ Henry | USA-FPS | 1:56.500 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | MURPHY Mary | USA-MSC | 1:58.290 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | OBRIEN Daniel | USA-LWSSC | 2:09.840 | ||
- | (4) | 50. | MOORE Tim | USA | - | no start |
Park Ridge Open, 13.11. - 13.11.2021
Overall Classification
DIVISION 8 | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 45. | MECH Jerry | USA-FPS | 1. 2. 1. | 2798 | 4 | |
2. | 79. | STROTH Jackson | USA-NBSSC | 4. 1. 2. | 2311 | 7 | |
3. | 23. | ELLISON Andrew | USA-NBSSC | 3. 3. 3. | 1920 | 9 | |
4. | 22. | EGGERS Callum | USA-NBSSC | 2. 4. 4. | 1824 | 10 | |
5. | 46. | MECH Emma | USA-FPS | 8. 5. 5. | 1030 | 18 | |
6. | 33. | KURTZ Henry | USA-FPS | 7. 7. 6. | 852 | 20 | |
7. | 52. | MURPHY Mary | USA-MSC | 6. 8. 7. | 758 | 21 | |
8. | 59. | OBRIEN Daniel | USA-LWSSC | 9. 6. 8. | 706 | 23 | |
9. | 50. | MOORE Tim | USA | 5. 9. 9. | 410 | 23 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (5.) | 46. | MECH Emma | USA-FPS | 8. 5. 5. | 1030 | 18 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 45. | MECH Jerry | USA-FPS | 1. 2. 1. | 2798 | 4 | |
2. (2.) | 79. | STROTH Jackson | USA-NBSSC | 4. 1. 2. | 2311 | 7 | |
3. (3.) | 23. | ELLISON Andrew | USA-NBSSC | 3. 3. 3. | 1920 | 9 | |
4. (4.) | 22. | EGGERS Callum | USA-NBSSC | 2. 4. 4. | 1824 | 10 | |
5. (6.) | 33. | KURTZ Henry | USA-FPS | 7. 7. 6. | 852 | 20 | |
6. (8.) | 59. | OBRIEN Daniel | USA-LWSSC | 9. 6. 8. | 706 | 23 |
Splitted Overall Classification
DIVISION 12 | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (7.) | 52. | MURPHY Mary | USA-MSC | 6. 8. 7. | 758 | 21 | |
2. (9.) | 50. | MOORE Tim | USA | 5. 9. 9. | 410 | 23 |