500 m | DIVISION 10 | 48.540 | 2023 NorthBurke Short Track Open, 18.02. - 18.02.2023 |
500 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 49.490 | 2023 Age Class National ST Championship, 24.03. - 26.03.2023 |
500 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 50.100 | 2023 Age Class National ST Championship, 24.03. - 26.03.2023 |
|
777 m | DIVISION 8 | 1:24.290 | Park Ridge Open, 13.11. - 13.11.2021 |
777 m | DIVISION 3 | 1:24.640 | 2021 Chicago Silver Skates, 16.10. - 16.10.2021 |
777 m | DIVISION 3 | 1:25.220 | 2021 Great Lakes Short Track, 06.11. - 06.11.2021 |
|
1000 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1:42.959 | 2023 Age Class National ST Championship, 24.03. - 26.03.2023 |
1000 m | DIVISION 1 | 1:43.270 | 104th Silver Skates Championship, 23.10. - 23.10.2022 |
1000 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1:45.693 | 2022 US SPEEDSKATING AGE CLASS NATIONAL S. T. CHAMPIONSHIP, 01.04. - 03.04.2022 |
|
1500 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 2:43.325 | 2023 Age Class National ST Championship, 24.03. - 26.03.2023 |
1500 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 2:48.061 | 2023 Age Class National ST Championship, 24.03. - 26.03.2023 |
1500 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 2:50.851 | 2022 US SPEEDSKATING AGE CLASS NATIONAL S. T. CHAMPIONSHIP, 01.04. - 03.04.2022 |
2. Place | DIVISION 10 | 2023 NorthBurke Short Track Open, 18.02. - 18.02.2023 |
4. Place | DIVISION 2 | Franklin Park Barrel Buster, 13.11. - 13.11.2022 |
12. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 2022 US SPEEDSKATING AGE CLASS NATIONAL S. T. CHAMPIONSHIP, 01.04. - 03.04.2022 |
4. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | Land of Lincoln, 06.03. - 06.03.2022 |
2. Place | DIVISION 8 | Park Ridge Open, 13.11. - 13.11.2021 |
5. Place | DIVISION 3 | 2021 Great Lakes Short Track, 06.11. - 06.11.2021 |
3. Place | DIVISION 3 | 2021 Chicago Silver Skates, 16.10. - 16.10.2021 |
4. Place | DIVISION 10 | 1000 m | 2023 NorthBurke Short Track Open, 18.02. - 18.02.2023 |
2. Place | DIVISION 10 | 500 m | 2023 NorthBurke Short Track Open, 18.02. - 18.02.2023 |
2. Place | DIVISION 10 | 1500 m | 2023 NorthBurke Short Track Open, 18.02. - 18.02.2023 |
|
21. Place | DIVISION 2 | 1000 m | Franklin Park Barrel Buster, 13.11. - 13.11.2022 |
29. Place | DIVISION 2 | 500 m | Franklin Park Barrel Buster, 13.11. - 13.11.2022 |
12. Place | DIVISION 2 | 1500 m | Franklin Park Barrel Buster, 13.11. - 13.11.2022 |
|
71. Place | DIVISION 1 | 1000 m | 104th Silver Skates Championship, 23.10. - 23.10.2022 |
63. Place | DIVISION 1 | 500 m | 104th Silver Skates Championship, 23.10. - 23.10.2022 |
71. Place | DIVISION 1 | 1500 m | 104th Silver Skates Championship, 23.10. - 23.10.2022 |
|
14. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | 2022 US SPEEDSKATING AGE CLASS NATIONAL S. T. CHAMPIONSHIP, 01.04. - 03.04.2022 |
9. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 2022 US SPEEDSKATING AGE CLASS NATIONAL S. T. CHAMPIONSHIP, 01.04. - 03.04.2022 |
13. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | 2022 US SPEEDSKATING AGE CLASS NATIONAL S. T. CHAMPIONSHIP, 01.04. - 03.04.2022 |
|
3. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Land of Lincoln, 06.03. - 06.03.2022 |
6. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 777 m | Land of Lincoln, 06.03. - 06.03.2022 |
2. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Land of Lincoln, 06.03. - 06.03.2022 |
4. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | Land of Lincoln, 06.03. - 06.03.2022 |
|
26. Place | DIVISION 8 | 777 m | Park Ridge Open, 13.11. - 13.11.2021 |
1. Place | DIVISION 8 | 500 m | Park Ridge Open, 13.11. - 13.11.2021 |
5. Place | DIVISION 8 | 1000 m | Park Ridge Open, 13.11. - 13.11.2021 |
|
75. Place | DIVISION 3 | 777 m | 2021 Great Lakes Short Track, 06.11. - 06.11.2021 |
27. Place | DIVISION 3 | 500 m | 2021 Great Lakes Short Track, 06.11. - 06.11.2021 |
40. Place | DIVISION 3 | 1000 m | 2021 Great Lakes Short Track, 06.11. - 06.11.2021 |
|
10. Place | DIVISION 3 | 777 m | 2021 Chicago Silver Skates, 16.10. - 16.10.2021 |
6. Place | DIVISION 3 | 500 m | 2021 Chicago Silver Skates, 16.10. - 16.10.2021 |
17. Place | DIVISION 3 | 500 m | 2021 Chicago Silver Skates, 16.10. - 16.10.2021 |
20. Place | DIVISION 3 | 1000 m | 2021 Chicago Silver Skates, 16.10. - 16.10.2021 |