2021 Saratoga Cup & N.E.S.T. #1, 06.11. - 06.11.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 8 HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 171. | SOWA Henry | USA-BSS | 1:25.870 | ||
2 | (1) | 161. | QUINN Anson | USA-SWC | 1:26.040 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | CLAY Emma | USA-BSC | 1:50.450 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | ABERNATHY Sadie | USA-DSSC | 1:31.100 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | MONAHAN Christopher | USA-SYSC | 1:32.360 | ||
3 | (1) | 187. | MAGNUS Evan | USA-SWC | 1:39.960 | ||
4 | (3) | 134. | JUDICE Ellie | USA-GASSC | 1:44.500 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 197. | ZHANG Aiden 2007 | USA-PTSC | 1:27.730 | ||
2 | (3) | 198. | BROWN Jonah | USA-SWC | 1:35.590 | ||
3 | (2) | 249. | LUDFLOW Simon | USA-SWC | 1:35.810 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | BROWN Alex | USA-SWC | 1:49.710 | ||
DIVISION 8 FINAL A 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | JUDICE Ellie | USA-GASSC | 1:45.270 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | BROWN Alex | USA-SWC | 1:51.430 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | CLAY Emma | USA-BSC | 1:52.010 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 198. | BROWN Jonah | USA-SWC | 1:33.490 | ||
2 | (1) | 154. | MONAHAN Christopher | USA-SYSC | 1:33.760 | ||
3 | (3) | 249. | LUDFLOW Simon | USA-SWC | 1:35.820 | ||
4 | (4) | 187. | MAGNUS Evan | USA-SWC | 1:37.090 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | SOWA Henry | USA-BSS | 1:24.100 | ||
2 | (2) | 197. | ZHANG Aiden 2007 | USA-PTSC | 1:24.340 | ||
3 | (4) | 161. | QUINN Anson | USA-SWC | 1:24.590 | ||
4 | (3) | 100. | ABERNATHY Sadie | USA-DSSC | 1:26.270 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 8 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | SOWA Henry | USA-BSS | 56.140 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | MONAHAN Christopher | USA-SYSC | 59.460 | ||
3 | (3) | 249. | LUDFLOW Simon | USA-SWC | 1:00.520 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 197. | ZHANG Aiden 2007 | USA-PTSC | 54.670 | ||
2 | (2) | 198. | BROWN Jonah | USA-SWC | 59.200 | ||
3 | (3) | 187. | MAGNUS Evan | USA-SWC | 59.420 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | CLAY Emma | USA-BSC | 1:06.030 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | QUINN Anson | USA-SWC | 54.620 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | ABERNATHY Sadie | USA-DSSC | 57.870 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | JUDICE Ellie | USA-GASSC | 1:02.490 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | BROWN Alex | USA-SWC | 1:12.290 | ||
DIVISION 8 FINAL C 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | JUDICE Ellie | USA-GASSC | 1:02.000 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | CLAY Emma | USA-BSC | 1:08.090 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | BROWN Alex | USA-SWC | 1:08.900 | ||
DIVISION 8 FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 198. | BROWN Jonah | USA-SWC | 57.700 | ||
2 | (3) | 154. | MONAHAN Christopher | USA-SYSC | 58.040 | ||
3 | (2) | 187. | MAGNUS Evan | USA-SWC | 59.370 | ||
4 | (4) | 249. | LUDFLOW Simon | USA-SWC | 1:02.230 | ||
DIVISION 8 FINAL A 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 171. | SOWA Henry | USA-BSS | 53.900 | ||
2 | (2) | 197. | ZHANG Aiden 2007 | USA-PTSC | 54.030 | ||
3 | (1) | 161. | QUINN Anson | USA-SWC | 54.430 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | ABERNATHY Sadie | USA-DSSC | 56.840 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 8 FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 249. | LUDFLOW Simon | USA-SWC | 2:06.600 | ||
2 | (3) | 134. | JUDICE Ellie | USA-GASSC | 2:09.350 | ||
3 | (1) | 187. | MAGNUS Evan | USA-SWC | 2:14.440 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | CLAY Emma | USA-BSC | 2:23.970 | ||
5 | (5) | 104. | BROWN Alex | USA-SWC | 2:32.280 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | SOWA Henry | USA-BSS | 1:50.970 | ||
2 | (2) | 197. | ZHANG Aiden 2007 | USA-PTSC | 1:51.250 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | QUINN Anson | USA-SWC | 1:51.750 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | ABERNATHY Sadie | USA-DSSC | 1:58.040 | ||
5 | (5) | 198. | BROWN Jonah | USA-SWC | 2:03.930 | ||
6 | (6) | 154. | MONAHAN Christopher | USA-SYSC | 2:05.050 |
2021 Saratoga Cup & N.E.S.T. #1, 06.11. - 06.11.2021
Overall Classification
DIVISION 8 | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 171. | SOWA Henry | USA-BSS | 1. 7. 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 11 | |
2. | 197. | ZHANG Aiden 2007 | USA-PTSC | 2. 6. 3. 4. 2. | 63 | 17 | |
3. | 161. | QUINN Anson | USA-SWC | 3. 5. 5. 7. 3. | 39 | 23 | |
4. | 100. | ABERNATHY Sadie | USA-DSSC | 4. 8. 7. 10. 4. | 24 | 33 | |
5. | 198. | BROWN Jonah | USA-SWC | 5. 1. 2. 2. 5. | 15 | 15 | |
6. | 154. | MONAHAN Christopher | USA-SYSC | 6. 2. 4. 5. 6. | 9 | 23 | |
7. | 249. | LUDFLOW Simon | USA-SWC | 7. 4. 8. 11. 7. | 5 | 37 | |
8. | 187. | MAGNUS Evan | USA-SWC | 8. 3. 6. 8. 9. | 3 | 34 | |
9. | 134. | JUDICE Ellie | USA-GASSC | 9. 9. 9. 3. 8. | 1 | 38 | |
10. | 117. | CLAY Emma | USA-BSC | 11. 10. 10. 6. 10. | 47 | ||
11. | 104. | BROWN Alex | USA-SWC | 10. 11. 11. 9. 11. | 52 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 100. | ABERNATHY Sadie | USA-DSSC | 4. 8. 7. 10. 4. | 24 | 33 | |
2. (9.) | 134. | JUDICE Ellie | USA-GASSC | 9. 9. 9. 3. 8. | 1 | 38 | |
3. (10.) | 117. | CLAY Emma | USA-BSC | 11. 10. 10. 6. 10. | 47 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 171. | SOWA Henry | USA-BSS | 1. 7. 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 11 | |
2. (2.) | 197. | ZHANG Aiden 2007 | USA-PTSC | 2. 6. 3. 4. 2. | 63 | 17 | |
3. (3.) | 161. | QUINN Anson | USA-SWC | 3. 5. 5. 7. 3. | 39 | 23 | |
4. (5.) | 198. | BROWN Jonah | USA-SWC | 5. 1. 2. 2. 5. | 15 | 15 | |
5. (6.) | 154. | MONAHAN Christopher | USA-SYSC | 6. 2. 4. 5. 6. | 9 | 23 | |
6. (7.) | 249. | LUDFLOW Simon | USA-SWC | 7. 4. 8. 11. 7. | 5 | 37 | |
7. (8.) | 187. | MAGNUS Evan | USA-SWC | 8. 3. 6. 8. 9. | 3 | 34 | |
8. (11.) | 104. | BROWN Alex | USA-SWC | 10. 11. 11. 9. 11. | 52 |