2021 Saratoga Cup & N.E.S.T. #1, 06.11. - 06.11.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 175. | STAHL Louisiana | USA-FMSC | 1:51.210 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA-PTSC | 1:52.910 | ||
3 | (2) | 166. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA-DSSC | 1:57.170 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 195. | YI Michelle | USA-PTSC | 1:44.200 | ||
2 | (3) | 176. | SU Selena | USA-GSSC | 1:44.350 | ||
3 | (1) | 122. | GANESAN Sadhana | USA-DSSC | 1:49.510 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 133. | JANG Kyungeun Cindy | USA-PTSC | 1:42.130 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 1:42.490 | ||
3 | (2) | 143. | LEVINE Keegan | USA-DSSC | 1:56.090 | ||
4 | (1) | 152. | MEEHAN Marta | USA-DIRECT | 2:00.130 | ||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA-DSSC | 1:49.710 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | MEEHAN Marta | USA-DIRECT | 2:06.160 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 142. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA-PTSC | 1:43.970 | ||
2 | (1) | 176. | SU Selena | USA-GSSC | 1:44.340 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | GANESAN Sadhana | USA-DSSC | 1:46.280 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | LEVINE Keegan | USA-DSSC | 1:51.520 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | JANG Kyungeun Cindy | USA-PTSC | 1:43.010 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 1:43.163 | ||
3 | (2) | 195. | YI Michelle | USA-PTSC | 2:02.480 | ||
- | (3) | 175. | STAHL Louisiana | USA-FMSC | - | penalty | |
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | JANG Kyungeun Cindy | USA-PTSC | 48.750 | ||
2 | (2) | 176. | SU Selena | USA-GSSC | 49.640 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | GANESAN Sadhana | USA-DSSC | 1:05.180 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 47.720 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA-PTSC | 48.220 | ||
3 | (3) | 143. | LEVINE Keegan | USA-DSSC | 55.580 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 175. | STAHL Louisiana | USA-FMSC | 47.620 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA-DSSC | 53.440 | ||
3 | (4) | 152. | MEEHAN Marta | USA-DIRECT | 1:00.810 | ||
- | (1) | 195. | YI Michelle | USA-PTSC | - | penalty | |
DIVISION 1 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 195. | YI Michelle | USA-PTSC | 50.870 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | GANESAN Sadhana | USA-DSSC | 52.930 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 176. | SU Selena | USA-GSSC | 50.980 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA-DSSC | 52.880 | ||
3 | (3) | 143. | LEVINE Keegan | USA-DSSC | 55.430 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | MEEHAN Marta | USA-DIRECT | 57.070 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 114. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 47.130 | ||
2 | (1) | 175. | STAHL Louisiana | USA-FMSC | 47.240 | ||
3 | (4) | 142. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA-PTSC | 48.800 | ||
4 | (3) | 133. | JANG Kyungeun Cindy | USA-PTSC | 58.660 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | GANESAN Sadhana | USA-DSSC | 2:58.220 | ||
2 | (1) | 166. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA-DSSC | 2:59.650 | ||
3 | (2) | 143. | LEVINE Keegan | USA-DSSC | 3:00.060 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | MEEHAN Marta | USA-DIRECT | 3:22.620 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 2:59.900 | ||
2 | (5) | 195. | YI Michelle | USA-PTSC | 3:00.070 | ||
3 | (4) | 142. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA-PTSC | 3:02.960 | ||
4 | (6) | 176. | SU Selena | USA-GSSC | 3:05.430 | ||
5 | (2) | 133. | JANG Kyungeun Cindy | USA-PTSC | 3:10.510 | ||
6 | (3) | 175. | STAHL Louisiana | USA-FMSC | 3:17.410 |
2021 Saratoga Cup & N.E.S.T. #1, 06.11. - 06.11.2021
Overall Classification
DIVISION 1 | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 114. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 133. | JANG Kyungeun Cindy | USA-PTSC | 1. 4. 5. | 47 | 10 | |
3. | 195. | YI Michelle | USA-PTSC | 3. 9. 2. | 34 | 14 | |
4. | 175. | STAHL Louisiana | USA-FMSC | 4. 2. 6. | 32 | 12 | |
5. | 142. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA-PTSC | 5. 3. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
6. | 176. | SU Selena | USA-GSSC | 6. 5. 4. | 16 | 15 | |
7. | 122. | GANESAN Sadhana | USA-DSSC | 7. 10. 7. | 4 | 24 | |
8. | 166. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA-DSSC | 9. 6. 8. | 4 | 23 | |
9. | 143. | LEVINE Keegan | USA-DSSC | 8. 7. 9. | 3 | 24 | |
10. | 152. | MEEHAN Marta | USA-DIRECT | 10. 8. 10. | 1 | 28 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 114. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. (2.) | 133. | JANG Kyungeun Cindy | USA-PTSC | 1. 4. 5. | 47 | 10 | |
3. (3.) | 195. | YI Michelle | USA-PTSC | 3. 9. 2. | 34 | 14 | |
4. (4.) | 175. | STAHL Louisiana | USA-FMSC | 4. 2. 6. | 32 | 12 | |
5. (5.) | 142. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA-PTSC | 5. 3. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
6. (6.) | 176. | SU Selena | USA-GSSC | 6. 5. 4. | 16 | 15 | |
7. (7.) | 122. | GANESAN Sadhana | USA-DSSC | 7. 10. 7. | 4 | 24 | |
8. (8.) | 166. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA-DSSC | 9. 6. 8. | 4 | 23 | |
9. (9.) | 143. | LEVINE Keegan | USA-DSSC | 8. 7. 9. | 3 | 24 | |
10. (10.) | 152. | MEEHAN Marta | USA-DIRECT | 10. 8. 10. | 1 | 28 |