Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:49.559 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:50.353 | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:50.408 | ||
4 | (2) | 94. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.796 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:42.713 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:46.434 | ||
3 | (1) | 107. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 2:01.320 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 24. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | - | impeding | |
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 108. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.530 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:40.881 | ||
3 | (5) | 20. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 1:42.519 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:42.585 | ||
- | (4) | 38. | BRANKOVIC Edin | BIH | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 214 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 63. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:54.353 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:54.437 | ||
3 | (5) | 106. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.530 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:54.687 | ||
5 | (1) | 20. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 1:55.409 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:45.816 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:45.835 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:46.519 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:46.637 | ||
5 | (5) | 107. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.115 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 108. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 34 | 1 | 1:39.530 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 62. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:42.713 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 61. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:40.881 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 36. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 8 | 4 | 1:46.637 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 107. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 5 | 1:49.115 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 63. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:50.353 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 60. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:42.585 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 106. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1 | 8 | 1:50.408 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 19. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 9 | 1:46.434 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 20. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 10 | 1:42.519 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 94. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 1:54.796 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
12. | A | - | 38. | BRANKOVIC Edin | BIH | 12 | NO TIME | |||
12. | A | - | 24. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 12 | NO TIME |