Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:01.386 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | SZEŁĘGA Zuzanna | POL-ORL | 1:01.616 | ||
3 | (6) | 7. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 1:02.315 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | FUK Julia | POL-ORZEL | 1:13.822 | ||
5 | (5) | 133. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:48.101 | ||
- | (3) | 8. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | - | equipment | |
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 5. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 56.366 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:06.782 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 1:07.587 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:10.333 | ||
5 | (4) | 132. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:26.479 | ||
- | (6) | 70. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-OLIGDA | - | equipment | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:04.295 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:05.161 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 1:05.388 | ||
4 | (1) | 69. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 1:15.053 | ||
5 | (5) | 131. | GÓRNICKA Maja | POL-WMKS | 1:32.616 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 69. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 1:05.023 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 1:05.048 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 1:09.773 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | FUK Julia | POL-ORZEL | 1:11.546 | ||
5 | (3) | 83. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:17.251 | ||
6 | (6) | 132. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:26.065 | ||
7 | (7) | 131. | GÓRNICKA Maja | POL-WMKS | 1:39.938 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 54.823 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 59.572 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | SZEŁĘGA Zuzanna | POL-ORL | 59.799 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 1:03.035 | ||
5 | (6) | 28. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:03.648 | ||
6 | (7) | 30. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:05.484 | ||
- | (5) | 81. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | - | false start | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 25.833 | ||
2 | (5) | 82. | SZEŁĘGA Zuzanna | POL-ORL | 27.847 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | FUK Julia | POL-ORZEL | 31.910 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 32.258 | ||
5 | (1) | 131. | GÓRNICKA Maja | POL-WMKS | 39.616 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 28.199 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 30.137 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 31.986 | ||
4 | (2) | 70. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-OLIGDA | 37.959 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 29.622 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 29.773 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 30.123 | ||
4 | (3) | 133. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 54.295 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 27.881 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 28.188 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 28.528 | ||
4 | (2) | 132. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 38.518 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 27.312 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 27.639 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 29.177 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 29.570 | ||
- | (2) | 7. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | - | no finish | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 25.405 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | SZEŁĘGA Zuzanna | POL-ORL | 27.997 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 28.648 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 28.916 | ||
5 | (5) | 6. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 29.654 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 39.101 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | GÓRNICKA Maja | POL-WMKS | 39.326 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 50.910 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 31.205 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 31.296 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | FUK Julia | POL-ORZEL | 41.375 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-OLIGDA | 44.674 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 60 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 28.394 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 28.785 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 29.091 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 29.753 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 24.935 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 26.821 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 27.197 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | SZEŁĘGA Zuzanna | POL-ORL | 27.421 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 42.856 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 43.741 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 45.986 | ||
4 | (1) | 133. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:13.196 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 41.519 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 42.189 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 45.679 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 55.989 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 37.337 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 42.034 | ||
3 | (5) | 69. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 42.124 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | FUK Julia | POL-ORZEL | 46.741 | ||
5 | (1) | 70. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-OLIGDA | 56.571 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 40.545 | ||
2 | (4) | 82. | SZEŁĘGA Zuzanna | POL-ORL | 40.706 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 42.002 | ||
4 | (1) | 131. | GÓRNICKA Maja | POL-WMKS | 54.824 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 40.598 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 40.730 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 41.649 | ||
4 | (5) | 7. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 42.000 | ||
5 | (3) | 30. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 42.423 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 37.142 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | SZEŁĘGA Zuzanna | POL-ORL | 40.530 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 41.661 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 41.791 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 42.080 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-OLIGDA | 57.962 | ||
2 | (2) | 133. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:10.496 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 46.405 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | FUK Julia | POL-ORZEL | 47.168 | ||
3 | (4) | 131. | GÓRNICKA Maja | POL-WMKS | 54.380 | ||
4 | (5) | 132. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 55.376 | ||
5 | (1) | 29. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 59.651 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 41.838 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 41.876 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 42.237 | ||
4 | (5) | 30. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 42.916 | ||
5 | (4) | 8. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 43.044 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 36.805 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 39.416 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 39.884 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | SZEŁĘGA Zuzanna | POL-ORL | 40.126 | ||
5 | (5) | 69. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 41.012 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 5. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 31. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 82. | SZEŁĘGA Zuzanna | POL-ORL | 3. 4. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
4. | 28. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 5. 3. 6. | 21 | 14 | |
5. | 81. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 7. 6. 3. | 17 | 16 | |
6. | 69. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 8. 5. 5. | 11 | 18 | |
7. | 7. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 4. 10. 7. | 10 | 21 | |
8. | 30. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 6. 7. 9. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 6. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 9. 9. 8. | 1 | 26 | |
10. | 8. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 16. 8. 10. | 1 | 34 | |
11. | 83. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 12. 11. 11. | 34 | ||
12. | 87. | FUK Julia | POL-ORZEL | 11. 13. 12. | 36 | ||
13. | 29. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 10. 12. 15. | 37 | ||
14. | 132. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 13. 15. 14. | 42 | ||
15. | 131. | GÓRNICKA Maja | POL-WMKS | 14. 16. 13. | 43 | ||
16. | 70. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-OLIGDA | 16. 14. 16. | 46 | ||
17. | 133. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 15. 17. 17. | 49 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (6.) | 69. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 8. 5. 5. | 11 | 18 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 5. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (2.) | 31. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. (3.) | 82. | SZEŁĘGA Zuzanna | POL-ORL | 3. 4. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
4. (4.) | 28. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 5. 3. 6. | 21 | 14 | |
5. (5.) | 81. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 7. 6. 3. | 17 | 16 | |
6. (7.) | 7. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 4. 10. 7. | 10 | 21 | |
7. (8.) | 30. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 6. 7. 9. | 5 | 22 | |
8. (9.) | 6. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 9. 9. 8. | 1 | 26 | |
9. (10.) | 8. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 16. 8. 10. | 1 | 34 | |
10. (11.) | 83. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 12. 11. 11. | 34 | ||
11. (12.) | 87. | FUK Julia | POL-ORZEL | 11. 13. 12. | 36 | ||
12. (13.) | 29. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 10. 12. 15. | 37 | ||
13. (14.) | 132. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 13. 15. 14. | 42 | ||
14. (15.) | 131. | GÓRNICKA Maja | POL-WMKS | 14. 16. 13. | 43 | ||
15. (16.) | 70. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-OLIGDA | 16. 14. 16. | 46 | ||
16. (17.) | 133. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 15. 17. 17. | 49 |