Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:27.332 | ||
2 | (5) | 20. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:27.772 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:28.218 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:32.481 | ||
- | (4) | 36. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:22.588 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:22.625 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:22.657 | ||
4 | (1) | 81. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:26.285 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:22.583 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 1:22.882 | ||
3 | (5) | 21. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:23.369 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 1:23.423 | ||
5 | (4) | 69. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 1:31.866 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:31.237 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (3) | 82. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:32.363 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 2:07.967 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 44. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:20.672 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:21.377 | ||
3 | (5) | 20. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:21.459 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 1:23.748 | ||
- | (1) | 38. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | - | false start->to C | |
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 1:19.685 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:20.207 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:20.213 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:22.213 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:22.992 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:21.673 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:27.721 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 1:28.484 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:21.346 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 1:22.447 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:22.934 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:22.990 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:25.970 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 44. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:21.012 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:21.099 | ||
3 | (5) | 15. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:21.566 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:21.609 | ||
5 | (1) | 87. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 1:21.904 |
Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 44. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 34 | 1 | 1:20.672 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 22. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:20.207 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 15. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 13 | 3 | 1:21.377 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 90. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 8 | 4 | 1:20.213 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 87. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 5 | 5 | 1:19.685 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 20. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 1:21.346 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 37. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 1:22.447 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 21. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 1:22.213 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 74. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 9 | 1:22.990 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 81. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 10 | 1:25.970 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 38. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 11 | 1:21.673 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 82. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 12 | 1:27.721 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 69. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 13 | 1:28.484 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 36. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 14 | NO TIME |