Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 140. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:53.598 | ||
2 | (4) | 87. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:54.836 | ||
3 | (2) | 160. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.083 | ||
4 | (5) | 186. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 2:14.261 | ||
5 | (1) | 167. | POGORZELSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2:26.495 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 162. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.599 | ||
2 | (2) | 191. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.418 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:58.989 | ||
4 | (5) | 168. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.510 | ||
5 | (1) | 161. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 2:06.508 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 9. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 1:56.085 | ||
2 | (4) | 159. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.197 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.041 | ||
4 | (2) | 190. | KONIECKI Hubert | POL-UKSSB | 2:05.851 | ||
5 | (1) | 189. | JEDYNASTY Konrad | POL-UKSSB | 2:12.812 | ||
6 | (6) | 163. | JAKUBOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 2:14.424 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.844 | ||
2 | (5) | 34. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:54.966 | ||
3 | (6) | 188. | JABŁOŃSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 2:06.821 | ||
4 | (4) | 169. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 2:06.932 | ||
5 | (3) | 192. | MADRY Konrad | POL-UKSSB | 2:11.003 | ||
6 | (2) | 164. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 2:35.162 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:53.842 | ||
2 | (4) | 159. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.158 | ||
3 | (6) | 165. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.863 | ||
4 | (5) | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:03.255 | ||
5 | (3) | 9. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 2:08.079 | advanced | |
6 | (1) | 166. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.747 | advanced | |
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:55.172 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:55.644 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.220 | ||
4 | (6) | 188. | JABŁOŃSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 2:06.453 | ||
- | (4) | 162. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
- | (5) | 191. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | - | removing equipment | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 140. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.198 | ||
2 | (8) | 166. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.298 | ||
3 | (5) | 165. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.058 | ||
4 | (6) | 160. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.115 | ||
5 | (2) | 159. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.734 | ||
6 | (1) | 34. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 87. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
- | (7) | 9. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | - | off track |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 140. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 34 | 1 | 1:53.598 | |||
2. | 2. | 166. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 1:54.844 | |||
3. | 3. | 165. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 1:55.863 | |||
4. | 4. | 160. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 1:55.083 | |||
5. | 5. | 159. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 1:54.158 | |||
6. | 6. | 34. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 1:53.842 | |||
7. | - | 87. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 7 | 1:54.836 | ||||
8. | - | 9. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 8 | 1:56.085 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 4. | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 9 | 1:58.989 | ||||
10. | 4. | 188. | JABŁOŃSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 2:06.453 | ||||
11. | - | 162. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:56.599 | ||||
12. | - | 191. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 1:58.418 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
13. | 4. | 168. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 2:03.510 | ||||
14. | 4. | 190. | KONIECKI Hubert | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 2:05.851 | ||||
15. | 4. | 169. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 2:06.932 | ||||
16. | 4. | 186. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 2:14.261 | ||||
17. | 5. | 161. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 2:06.508 | ||||
18. | 5. | 192. | MADRY Konrad | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 2:11.003 | ||||
19. | 5. | 189. | JEDYNASTY Konrad | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 2:12.812 | ||||
20. | 5. | 167. | POGORZELSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 2:26.495 | ||||
21. | 6. | 163. | JAKUBOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2:14.424 | ||||
22. | 6. | 164. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 2:35.162 |