Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 138. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 57.367 | ||
2 | (4) | 157. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 57.937 | ||
3 | (3) | 198. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 1:01.960 | ||
4 | (1) | 45. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:02.058 | ||
5 | (2) | 176. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.548 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 88. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 53.297 | ||
2 | (3) | 175. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 59.397 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:00.035 | ||
4 | (2) | 155. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.105 | ||
5 | (1) | 32. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 1:09.371 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 200. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK | 58.886 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.606 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 1:05.176 | ||
4 | (4) | 184. | MÓWIŃSKI Krzysztof | POL-WMKS | 1:07.832 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 209. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 57.483 | ||
2 | (1) | 199. | FENUS Jakub | SVK | 58.502 | ||
3 | (4) | 158. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.395 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 1:03.723 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 54.045 | ||
2 | (3) | 156. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.494 | ||
3 | (2) | 177. | KUŹMICKI Igor | POL-UKSSB | 1:09.672 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | 1:09.845 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 159. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 55.831 | ||
2 | (4) | 174. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 58.526 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 1:00.039 | ||
4 | (5) | 154. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.306 | ||
5 | (2) | 33. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 1:05.470 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 53.694 | ||
2 | (3) | 174. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 58.487 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 58.618 | ||
4 | (4) | 198. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 1:00.903 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 56.593 | ||
2 | (2) | 209. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 56.820 | ||
3 | (4) | 153. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.091 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:01.318 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 54.570 | ||
2 | (2) | 200. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK | 57.219 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 59.987 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.900 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 56.462 | ||
2 | (2) | 199. | FENUS Jakub | SVK | 57.764 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 58.021 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.115 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 53.081 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 55.371 | ||
3 | (3) | 209. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 55.528 | ||
4 | (4) | 174. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 55.915 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 53.098 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 53.450 | ||
3 | (3) | 200. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK | 57.460 | ||
4 | (4) | 199. | FENUS Jakub | SVK | 58.956 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 52.304 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 52.411 | ||
3 | (2) | 159. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 52.684 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 57.434 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 88. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:52.304 | |||
2. | 2. | 44. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 21 | 2 | 0:52.411 | |||
3. | 3. | 159. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 0:52.684 | |||
4. | 4. | 138. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 0:55.371 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 209. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 0:55.528 | ||||
6. | 3. | 200. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK | 6 | 0:57.219 | ||||
7. | 4. | 174. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 7 | 0:55.915 | ||||
8. | 4. | 199. | FENUS Jakub | SVK | 8 | 0:57.764 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 157. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 0:57.937 | ||||
10. | 3. | 175. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 0:59.397 | ||||
11. | 3. | 153. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:01.091 | ||||
12. | 3. | 118. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 12 | 0:58.021 | ||||
13. | 4. | 156. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 1:00.115 | ||||
14. | 4. | 21. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 14 | 1:00.035 | ||||
15. | 4. | 158. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 1:00.395 | ||||
16. | 4. | 198. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 16 | 1:00.903 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 43. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 17 | 1:05.176 | ||||
18. | 3. | 177. | KUŹMICKI Igor | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 1:09.672 | ||||
19. | 4. | 45. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 19 | 1:02.058 | ||||
20. | 4. | 155. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 1:02.105 | ||||
21. | 4. | 126. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 1:03.723 | ||||
22. | 4. | 154. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 1:05.306 | ||||
23. | 4. | 184. | MÓWIŃSKI Krzysztof | POL-WMKS | 23 | 1:07.832 | ||||
24. | 4. | 89. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | 24 | 1:09.845 | ||||
25. | 5. | 176. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 25 | 1:02.548 | ||||
26. | 5. | 33. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 26 | 1:05.470 | ||||
27. | 5. | 32. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 27 | 1:09.371 |