|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
138. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
57.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.881 (9.881) | [2] 22.292 (12.411) | [3] 33.728 (11.436) | [4] 45.594 (11.866) | [5] 57.367 (11.773) Official Finish Time: 57.367 |
|
2 |
(4) |
157. |
MARKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.120 (9.120) | [2] 21.379 (12.259) | [3] 33.644 (12.265) | [4] 46.096 (12.452) | [5] 57.937 (11.841) Official Finish Time: 57.937 |
|
3 |
(3) |
198. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
1:01.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.654 (9.654) | [2] 22.708 (13.054) | [3] 35.478 (12.770) | [4] 48.737 (13.259) | [5] 1:01.960 (13.224) Official Finish Time: 1:01.960 |
|
4 |
(1) |
45. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:02.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.498 (9.498) | [2] 22.225 (12.727) | [3] 35.181 (12.956) | [4] 48.643 (13.462) | [5] 1:02.058 (13.415) Official Finish Time: 1:02.058 |
|
5 |
(2) |
176. |
KAMIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:02.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.056 (10.056) | [2] 22.977 (12.921) | [3] 35.908 (12.931) | [4] 48.831 (12.923) | [5] 1:02.548 (13.718) Official Finish Time: 1:02.548 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
88. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
53.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.967 (8.967) | [2] 20.081 (11.114) | [3] 30.987 (10.906) | [4] 42.008 (11.021) | [5] 53.297 (11.289) Official Finish Time: 53.297 |
|
2 |
(3) |
175. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.597 (9.597) | [2] 21.995 (12.398) | [3] 34.271 (12.276) | [4] 46.912 (12.641) | [5] 59.397 (12.485) Official Finish Time: 59.397 |
|
3 |
(4) |
21. |
HYJEK Szymon |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:00.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.814 (9.814) | [2] 22.551 (12.737) | [3] 34.922 (12.371) | [4] 47.414 (12.492) | [5] 1:00.035 (12.622) Official Finish Time: 1:00.035 |
|
4 |
(2) |
155. |
GÓLCZ Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.477 (9.477) | [2] 22.922 (13.445) | [3] 35.705 (12.783) | [4] 48.706 (13.001) | [5] 1:02.105 (13.400) Official Finish Time: 1:02.105 |
|
5 |
(1) |
32. |
WOŁEK Adam |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:09.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.652 (10.652) | [2] 25.009 (14.357) | [3] 39.628 (14.619) | [4] 54.356 (14.728) | [5] 1:09.371 (15.015) Official Finish Time: 1:09.371 |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
200. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK |
|
58.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.214 (9.214) | [2] 21.289 (12.075) | [3] 33.716 (12.427) | [4] 46.282 (12.566) | [5] 58.886 (12.605) Official Finish Time: 58.886 |
|
2 |
(2) |
153. |
BUCZKO Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.776 (9.776) | [2] 23.017 (13.241) | [3] 36.107 (13.090) | [4] 49.477 (13.370) | [5] 1:02.606 (13.129) Official Finish Time: 1:02.606 |
|
3 |
(1) |
43. |
DĘBOSKI Wojciech |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:05.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.546 (8.546) | [2] 28.519 (19.973) | [3] 40.747 (12.228) | [4] 53.034 (12.287) | [5] 1:05.176 (12.142) Official Finish Time: 1:05.176 |
|
4 |
(4) |
184. |
MÓWIŃSKI Krzysztof |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:07.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.364 (10.364) | [2] 24.728 (14.364) | [3] 39.054 (14.326) | [4] 53.292 (14.238) | [5] 1:07.832 (14.541) Official Finish Time: 1:07.832 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
209. |
MAZURCZYK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.138 (9.138) | [2] 21.308 (12.170) | [3] 33.133 (11.825) | [4] 45.260 (12.127) | [5] 57.483 (12.223) Official Finish Time: 57.483 |
|
2 |
(1) |
199. |
FENUS Jakub |
SVK |
|
58.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.292 (9.292) | [2] 21.402 (12.110) | [3] 33.490 (12.088) | [4] 45.948 (12.458) | [5] 58.502 (12.554) Official Finish Time: 58.502 |
|
3 |
(4) |
158. |
MAZIARZ Damian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.850 (9.850) | [2] 22.303 (12.453) | [3] 34.659 (12.356) | [4] 47.509 (12.850) | [5] 1:00.395 (12.887) Official Finish Time: 1:00.395 |
|
4 |
(3) |
126. |
WIŚNIEWSKI Karol |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:03.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.105 (10.105) | [2] 23.479 (13.374) | [3] 36.710 (13.231) | [4] 50.286 (13.576) | [5] 1:03.723 (13.437) Official Finish Time: 1:03.723 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
54.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.699 (8.699) | [2] 20.049 (11.350) | [3] 31.288 (11.239) | [4] 42.779 (11.491) | [5] 54.045 (11.266) Official Finish Time: 54.045 |
|
2 |
(3) |
156. |
KODA Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.229 (9.229) | [2] 21.840 (12.611) | [3] 34.702 (12.862) | [4] 47.607 (12.905) | [5] 1:00.494 (12.887) Official Finish Time: 1:00.494 |
|
3 |
(2) |
177. |
KUŹMICKI Igor |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:09.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.428 (12.428) | [2] 26.897 (14.469) | [3] 41.228 (14.331) | [4] 55.669 (14.441) | [5] 1:09.672 (14.003) Official Finish Time: 1:09.672 |
|
4 |
(4) |
89. |
SMALAK Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:09.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.993 (15.993) | [2] 30.731 (14.738) | [3] 44.128 (13.397) | [4] 56.858 (12.730) | [5] 1:09.845 (12.987) Official Finish Time: 1:09.845 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
159. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.329 (8.329) | [2] 19.924 (11.595) | [3] 31.757 (11.833) | [4] 43.979 (12.222) | [5] 55.831 (11.853) Official Finish Time: 55.831 |
|
2 |
(4) |
174. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.698 (9.698) | [2] 21.985 (12.287) | [3] 33.973 (11.988) | [4] 46.097 (12.124) | [5] 58.526 (12.430) Official Finish Time: 58.526 |
|
3 |
(1) |
118. |
BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz |
POL-ORL |
|
1:00.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.891 (8.891) | [2] 21.614 (12.723) | [3] 34.315 (12.701) | [4] 47.118 (12.803) | [5] 1:00.039 (12.922) Official Finish Time: 1:00.039 |
|
4 |
(5) |
154. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:05.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.622 (9.622) | [2] 23.135 (13.513) | [3] 36.593 (13.458) | [4] 51.152 (14.559) | [5] 1:05.306 (14.155) Official Finish Time: 1:05.306 |
|
5 |
(2) |
33. |
WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:05.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.519 (9.519) | [2] 22.788 (13.269) | [3] 37.016 (14.228) | [4] 51.428 (14.412) | [5] 1:05.470 (14.043) Official Finish Time: 1:05.470 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
88. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
53.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.916 (8.916) | [2] 20.492 (11.576) | [3] 31.442 (10.950) | [4] 42.679 (11.237) | [5] 53.694 (11.016) Official Finish Time: 53.694 |
|
2 |
(3) |
174. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.461 (9.461) | [2] 21.711 (12.250) | [3] 34.180 (12.469) | [4] 46.412 (12.232) | [5] 58.487 (12.076) Official Finish Time: 58.487 |
|
3 |
(2) |
157. |
MARKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.269 (9.269) | [2] 21.624 (12.355) | [3] 33.853 (12.229) | [4] 46.276 (12.423) | [5] 58.618 (12.343) Official Finish Time: 58.618 |
|
4 |
(4) |
198. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
1:00.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.669 (9.669) | [2] 22.227 (12.558) | [3] 34.825 (12.598) | [4] 47.999 (13.174) | [5] 1:00.903 (12.905) Official Finish Time: 1:00.903 |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
138. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
56.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.326 (9.326) | [2] 21.146 (11.820) | [3] 32.968 (11.822) | [4] 45.015 (12.047) | [5] 56.593 (11.579) Official Finish Time: 56.593 |
|
2 |
(2) |
209. |
MAZURCZYK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.260 (9.260) | [2] 21.250 (11.990) | [3] 33.100 (11.850) | [4] 45.124 (12.024) | [5] 56.820 (11.697) Official Finish Time: 56.820 |
|
3 |
(4) |
153. |
BUCZKO Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.914 (9.914) | [2] 22.480 (12.566) | [3] 35.154 (12.674) | [4] 48.261 (13.107) | [5] 1:01.091 (12.831) Official Finish Time: 1:01.091 |
|
4 |
(3) |
21. |
HYJEK Szymon |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:01.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.343 (10.343) | [2] 23.108 (12.765) | [3] 35.755 (12.647) | [4] 48.609 (12.854) | [5] 1:01.318 (12.709) Official Finish Time: 1:01.318 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
159. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.679 (8.679) | [2] 20.145 (11.466) | [3] 31.483 (11.338) | [4] 43.022 (11.539) | [5] 54.570 (11.548) Official Finish Time: 54.570 |
|
2 |
(2) |
200. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK |
|
57.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.027 (9.027) | [2] 20.698 (11.671) | [3] 32.710 (12.012) | [4] 45.031 (12.321) | [5] 57.219 (12.188) Official Finish Time: 57.219 |
|
3 |
(3) |
175. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.428 (9.428) | [2] 21.559 (12.131) | [3] 33.965 (12.406) | [4] 47.205 (13.240) | [5] 59.987 (12.782) Official Finish Time: 59.987 |
|
4 |
(4) |
158. |
MAZIARZ Damian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.918 (9.918) | [2] 22.714 (12.796) | [3] 35.373 (12.659) | [4] 48.302 (12.929) | [5] 1:00.900 (12.598) Official Finish Time: 1:00.900 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
56.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.136 (9.136) | [2] 21.276 (12.140) | [3] 32.995 (11.719) | [4] 44.671 (11.676) | [5] 56.462 (11.791) Official Finish Time: 56.462 |
|
2 |
(2) |
199. |
FENUS Jakub |
SVK |
|
57.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.002 (9.002) | [2] 21.232 (12.230) | [3] 33.400 (12.168) | [4] 45.787 (12.387) | [5] 57.764 (11.977) Official Finish Time: 57.764 |
|
3 |
(3) |
118. |
BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz |
POL-ORL |
|
58.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.355 (9.355) | [2] 21.536 (12.181) | [3] 33.652 (12.116) | [4] 45.842 (12.190) | [5] 58.021 (12.179) Official Finish Time: 58.021 |
|
4 |
(4) |
156. |
KODA Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.680 (9.680) | [2] 22.223 (12.543) | [3] 34.482 (12.259) | [4] 47.138 (12.656) | [5] 1:00.115 (12.977) Official Finish Time: 1:00.115 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
88. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
53.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.876 (8.876) | [2] 20.297 (11.421) | [3] 31.217 (10.920) | [4] 42.370 (11.153) | [5] 53.081 (10.711) Official Finish Time: 53.081 |
|
2 |
(2) |
138. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
55.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.355 (9.355) | [2] 20.964 (11.609) | [3] 32.399 (11.435) | [4] 44.045 (11.646) | [5] 55.371 (11.326) Official Finish Time: 55.371 |
|
3 |
(3) |
209. |
MAZURCZYK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.080 (9.080) | [2] 20.790 (11.710) | [3] 32.328 (11.538) | [4] 44.023 (11.695) | [5] 55.528 (11.505) Official Finish Time: 55.528 |
|
4 |
(4) |
174. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.579 (9.579) | [2] 21.224 (11.645) | [3] 32.660 (11.436) | [4] 44.410 (11.750) | [5] 55.915 (11.505) Official Finish Time: 55.915 |
|
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
159. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.307 (8.307) | [2] 19.602 (11.295) | [3] 30.774 (11.172) | [4] 42.054 (11.280) | [5] 53.098 (11.044) Official Finish Time: 53.098 |
|
2 |
(2) |
44. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
53.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.745 (8.745) | [2] 20.029 (11.284) | [3] 31.148 (11.119) | [4] 42.468 (11.320) | [5] 53.450 (10.982) Official Finish Time: 53.450 |
|
3 |
(3) |
200. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK |
|
57.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.160 (9.160) | [2] 20.885 (11.725) | [3] 32.631 (11.746) | [4] 44.886 (12.255) | [5] 57.460 (12.574) Official Finish Time: 57.460 |
|
4 |
(4) |
199. |
FENUS Jakub |
SVK |
|
58.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.467 (9.467) | [2] 21.615 (12.148) | [3] 33.705 (12.090) | [4] 46.290 (12.585) | [5] 58.956 (12.667) Official Finish Time: 58.956 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
88. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
52.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.841 (8.841) | [2] 19.805 (10.964) | [3] 30.671 (10.866) | [4] 41.739 (11.068) | [5] 52.304 (10.565) Official Finish Time: 52.304 |
|
2 |
(3) |
44. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
52.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.132 (9.132) | [2] 20.175 (11.043) | [3] 30.754 (10.579) | [4] 41.947 (11.193) | [5] 52.411 (10.464) Official Finish Time: 52.411 |
|
3 |
(2) |
159. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
52.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.712 (8.712) | [2] 20.233 (11.521) | [3] 30.965 (10.732) | [4] 41.974 (11.009) | [5] 52.684 (10.711) Official Finish Time: 52.684 |
|
4 |
(4) |
138. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
57.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.640 (9.640) | [2] 21.700 (12.060) | [3] 33.588 (11.888) | [4] 45.858 (12.270) | [5] 57.434 (11.577) Official Finish Time: 57.434 |
|