Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:31.984  
2 (2) 52.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:32.584  
3 (6) 38.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:32.833  
4 (5) 36.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:39.578  
5 (4) 62.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 2:39.908  
6 (3) 34.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 2:40.138  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 43.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:37.530  
2 (4) 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 2:37.634  
3 (5) 32.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:37.749  
4 (2) 61.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 2:44.308  
5 (3) 37.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 2:44.801  
6 (1) 46.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:46.835  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 33.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:25.284  
2 (2) 39.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:25.773  
3 (3) 64.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2:29.878  
4 (1) 10.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 2:35.922  
5 (5) 55.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 2:36.746  
6 (4) 40.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:38.369  
- (6) 41.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 9    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 65.  SELLIER Diané POL-STOCZ POL 2:49.967  
2 (2) 44.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:50.060  
3 (6) 42.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:54.272  
4 (5) 35.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 3:13.757  
- (1) 54.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL PEN. impeding
- (3) 11.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
 
MEN  BIEGI RANKINGOWE  1500 m
RACE: 40    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (8) 35.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 2:36.315  
2 (2) 40.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:37.412  
3 (6) 37.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 2:38.173  
4 (5) 61.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 2:38.245  
5 (1) 55.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 2:40.720  
6 (4) 34.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 2:45.248  
7 (3) 62.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 3:01.966  
- (7) 46.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁY  1500 m
RACE: 43    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 32.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:32.486  
2 (1) 45.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:32.583  
3 (5) 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 2:32.601  
4 (4) 43.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:32.605  
5 (3) 38.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:34.101  
6 (2) 52.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:38.621  
7 (7) 36.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:46.289  
RACE: 44    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:32.805  
2 (6) 44.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:33.550  
3 (3) 64.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2:37.373  
4 (7) 42.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:45.016  
5 (4) 10.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 2:47.230  
6 (2) 39.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished adv.
- (5) 65.  SELLIER Diané POL-STOCZ POL PEN. impeding
 
MEN  FINAŁ B  1500 m
RACE: 47    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:33.398  
2 (2) 38.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:35.933  
3 (3) 52.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:42.841  
4 (4) 42.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:43.856  
5 (5) 36.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:47.560  
6 (6) 10.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 2:49.738  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 33.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:28.171  
2 (5) 44.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:29.270  
3 (3) 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 2:30.158  
4 (7) 39.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:32.193  
5 (6) 64.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2:33.608  
6 (2) 45.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 3:01.066  
7 (1) 32.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 3:01.271  
 
2. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 41.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 43.513
2 (5) 43.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 44.065
3 (1) 52.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 45.574
4 (4) 42.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 47.544
5 (3) 10.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 49.297
RACE: 18    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 65.  SELLIER Diané POL-STOCZ POL 43.025
2 (1) 32.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 43.471
3 (2) 54.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 47.914
4 (4) 46.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 48.532
5 (5) 40.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 57.703
RACE: 19    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 33.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 42.391
2 (1) 38.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 44.018
3 (3) 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 44.600
4 (4) 62.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 49.016
5 (2) 34.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 49.908
RACE: 20    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 45.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 43.592
2 (3) 11.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 43.791
3 (1) 61.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 47.413
4 (2) 37.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 48.789
5 (5) 35.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 51.134
RACE: 21    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 39.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 42.920
2 (2) 44.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 43.018
3 (1) 64.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 45.991
4 (4) 36.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 48.203
5 (5) 55.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 49.369
 
MEN  BIEGI RANKINGOWE  500 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 52.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 46.056
2 (4) 61.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 46.935
3 (5) 54.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 47.748
4 (1) 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 59.029
5 (3) 64.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:05.010  
RACE: 53    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
6 (1) 42.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 46.739
7 (3) 46.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 48.012
8 (2) 36.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 48.108
9 (5) 62.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 48.220
10 (4) 37.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 48.339
RACE: 54    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
11 (5) 40.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 47.989
12 (1) 10.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 49.616
13 (3) 34.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 49.753
14 (2) 55.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 49.964
- (4) 35.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 61    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 42.553
2 (4) 11.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 43.747
3 (3) 45.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 43.888
4 (5) 38.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 45.073
5 (2) 41.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 62    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 65.  SELLIER Diané POL-STOCZ POL 42.826
2 (4) 32.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 43.305
3 (5) 43.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 43.516
4 (1) 39.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 51.275 advanced
- (2) 44.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
MEN  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 65    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 45.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 43.137
2 (3) 38.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 43.864
3 (1) 43.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 44.122
- (4) 41.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
MEN  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 66    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 41.976
2 (2) 65.  SELLIER Diané POL-STOCZ POL 41.998
3 (3) 32.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 43.111
4 (4) 11.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 43.782
5 (5) 39.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 52.120
 
3. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:29.381  
2 (4) 11.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:29.422  
3 (5) 43.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:29.432  
4 (3) 40.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:40.685  
5 (2) 54.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:44.452  
RACE: 30    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 44.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:54.982  
2 (5) 65.  SELLIER Diané POL-STOCZ POL 1:55.101  
3 (2) 42.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:56.877  
4 (3) 37.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:58.895  
5 (1) 55.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 1:59.813  
RACE: 31    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 33.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:35.909  
2 (5) 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1:36.172  
3 (4) 52.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:37.015  
4 (1) 46.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:41.502  
5 (3) 62.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 1:41.944  
RACE: 32    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 45.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:36.770  
2 (1) 38.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:36.951  
3 (2) 64.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:37.821  
4 (4) 34.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 1:45.162  
5 (5) 35.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 2:13.741  
RACE: 33    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 32.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:34.011  
2 (3) 41.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:34.166  
3 (2) 10.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:41.716  
4 (5) 61.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 1:41.791  
5 (1) 36.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:42.345  
 
MEN  BIEGI RANKINGOWE  1000 m
RACE: 76    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:30.500  
2 (5) 42.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:37.579  
3 (4) 10.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:40.535  
4 (3) 64.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:40.930  
5 (2) 52.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:00.552  
RACE: 77    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
6 (2) 46.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:48.311  
7 (5) 37.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:48.332  
8 (1) 40.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:48.996  
9 (4) 34.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 1:52.389  
10 (3) 61.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 2:16.058  
RACE: 78    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
11 (3) 54.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:38.809  
12 (5) 35.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 1:40.683  
13 (1) 62.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 1:41.762  
14 (2) 36.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:41.789  
15 (4) 55.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 1:42.029  
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 85    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 33.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:32.866  
2 (3) 41.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:33.514  
3 (5) 65.  SELLIER Diané POL-STOCZ POL 1:33.608  
4 (1) 11.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:33.647  
5 (2) 32.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:35.579  
RACE: 86    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 45.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:28.857  
2 (5) 44.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:29.974  
3 (2) 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1:30.187  
4 (4) 38.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:33.126  
5 (1) 39.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:35.884  
 
MEN  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 89    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 65.  SELLIER Diané POL-STOCZ POL 1:40.810  
2 (3) 11.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:41.151  
3 (4) 32.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:41.597  
4 (1) 38.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:44.642  
- (5) 39.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL PEN. equipment
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 90    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 33.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:31.579  
2 (1) 45.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:32.962  
3 (3) 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1:33.264  
4 (5) 41.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:34.783  
- (2) 44.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
4. Distance 
MEN  SUPER FINAŁ  3000 m
RACE: 92    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 5:09.468  
2 (2) 45.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 5:09.602  
3 (3) 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 5:12.742  
4 (4) 44.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 5:15.164  
5 (8) 11.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 5:39.417  
- (5) 65.  SELLIER Diané POL-STOCZ POL PEN. impeding
- (6) 32.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
- (7) 39.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL PEN. equipment



Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 33.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 45.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 6. 6. 2. 2. 50 14
3. 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 3. 14. 3. 3. 39 20
4. 44.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2. 10. 5. 4. 32 17
5. 65.  SELLIER Diané POL-STOCZ POL 14. 2. 6. 24 22
6. 32.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 7. 3. 8. 16 18
7. 11.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 23. 4. 7. 5. 15 34
8. 39.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 4. 5. 10. 13 19
9. 41.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 23. 9. 4. 8 36
10. 64.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 5. 15. 14. 5 34
11. 38.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 9. 7. 9. 3 25
12. 43.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 8. 8. 11. 3 27
13. 52.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 10. 11. 15. 36
14. 42.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 11. 16. 12. 39
15. 10.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 13. 22. 13. 48
16. 61.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 18. 12. 20. 50
17. 36.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 12. 18. 24. 54
18. 37.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 17. 20. 17. 54
19. 46.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 22. 17. 16. 55
20. 40.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 16. 21. 18. 55
21. 54.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 23. 13. 21. 57
22. 35.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 15. 25. 22. 62
23. 34.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 20. 23. 19. 62
24. 62.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 21. 19. 23. 63
25. 55.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 19. 24. 25. 68