Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 2:31.667  
2 (7) 29.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2:32.165  
3 (6) 12.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 2:36.819  
4 (5) 57.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:40.364  
5 (3) 19.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 2:46.567  
6 (4) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:48.367  
7 (2) 24.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 3:00.468  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 59.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 2:40.212  
2 (7) 30.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:40.365  
3 (2) 31.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:40.606  
4 (3) 16.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 2:40.866  
5 (4) 13.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 2:45.553  
6 (1) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 2:48.249  
- (6) 50.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL PEN. equipment
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 60.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 2:34.075  
2 (5) 21.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2:34.202  
3 (6) 25.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:34.445  
4 (1) 15.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 2:38.996  
5 (2) 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 3:22.336  
- (4) 48.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 23.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:50.139  
2 (6) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 2:52.334  
3 (2) 47.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 2:52.730  
4 (3) 27.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:53.387  
5 (5) 20.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 2:58.247  
6 (1) 58.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-STOCZ POL 3:18.175   advanced
- (4) 26.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 5    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:50.043  
2 (1) 28.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:50.236  
3 (5) 17.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 2:52.261  
4 (6) 49.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 3:04.436  
5 (3) 18.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 3:20.727  
6 (7) 14.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 3:28.812  
7 (4) 56.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 3:50.628  
 
LADIES  BIEGI RANKINGOWE  1500 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 17.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 2:47.612  
2 (2) 57.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:49.226  
3 (6) 27.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:49.408  
4 (5) 47.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 2:49.660  
5 (7) 49.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 3:00.793  
6 (1) 15.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 3:13.548  
7 (3) 16.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 3:21.588  
RACE: 38    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
8 (2) 19.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 2:56.845  
9 (5) 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 2:56.956  
10 (1) 13.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 2:58.172  
11 (4) 18.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 3:04.658  
12 (3) 20.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 3:27.502  
RACE: 39    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
13 (2) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3:29.485  
14 (3) 24.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 3:38.508  
15 (4) 14.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 3:50.534  
- (1) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL PEN. equipment
- (5) 56.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL PEN. off track
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁY  1500 m
RACE: 41    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 59.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 2:47.447  
2 (2) 60.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 2:47.546  
3 (1) 29.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2:48.237  
4 (3) 21.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2:50.216  
5 (4) 25.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:51.663  
6 (6) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 2:52.374  
7 (7) 58.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-STOCZ POL 2:59.452  
RACE: 42    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 2:34.113  
2 (5) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:34.745  
3 (7) 28.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:35.479  
4 (6) 23.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:36.292  
5 (4) 31.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:38.956  
6 (2) 12.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 2:43.136  
7 (3) 30.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:08.907  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  1500 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 30.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:44.580  
2 (3) 21.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2:44.613  
3 (1) 31.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:45.567  
4 (4) 25.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:45.727  
5 (2) 12.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 2:47.668  
6 (6) 58.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-STOCZ POL 3:04.760  
7 (5) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 3:18.908  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 2:42.557  
2 (2) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:44.253  
3 (6) 60.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 2:44.257  
4 (4) 23.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:45.447  
5 (3) 28.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:45.639  
6 (7) 29.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2:46.532  
- (5) 59.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 10    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 46.888
2 (2) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 47.991
3 (4) 14.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 49.756
4 (3) 47.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 49.942
RACE: 11    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 45.033
2 (3) 57.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 49.616
3 (1) 50.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 50.177
4 (5) 18.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 51.936
- (4) 15.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 12    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 59.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 46.094
2 (2) 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 51.040
3 (5) 49.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 51.387
4 (1) 26.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:28.054  
5 (3) 25.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:31.522  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 23.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 46.237
2 (5) 31.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 48.283
3 (3) 24.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 51.006
4 (2) 13.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 51.502
- (1) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 14    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 46.169
2 (5) 21.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 48.042
3 (3) 16.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 49.173
4 (2) 19.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 49.602
5 (4) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 53.273
RACE: 15    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 30.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 47.938
2 (1) 12.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 48.025
3 (3) 17.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 48.113
4 (2) 20.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 48.954
5 (5) 56.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 50.205
RACE: 16    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 45.557
2 (5) 28.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 47.281
3 (3) 27.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 48.420
4 (1) 58.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-STOCZ POL 48.889
5 (4) 48.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 48.890
 
LADIES  BIEGI RANKINGOWE  500 m
RACE: 49    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 19.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 49.130
2 (2) 20.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 49.175
3 (4) 49.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 51.284
- (1) 58.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-STOCZ POL PEN. no start
RACE: 50    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
5 (4) 26.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 47.594
6 (1) 47.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 49.981
7 (3) 18.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 51.214
8 (2) 13.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 51.290
RACE: 51    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
9 (4) 25.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 48.534
10 (1) 48.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 48.635
11 (2) 56.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 50.295
12 (3) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 51.692
 
LADIES  ĆWIERĆFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 55    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 45.425
2 (2) 23.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 45.800
3 (3) 31.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 46.444
4 (4) 57.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 49.504
5 (5) 24.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 51.306
RACE: 56    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 44.860
2 (2) 30.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 46.656
3 (4) 17.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 46.913
4 (5) 14.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 50.095
5 (3) 12.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 56.492
RACE: 57    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 59.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 45.177
2 (2) 29.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 46.476
3 (3) 21.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 47.160
4 (4) 50.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 50.150
5 (5) 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 51.229
RACE: 58    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 44.080
2 (2) 28.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 45.779
3 (3) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 48.240
4 (5) 16.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 48.462
5 (4) 27.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:22.190  
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 59    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 45.279
2 (2) 60.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 45.411
3 (3) 28.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 45.498
4 (4) 23.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 45.990
5 (5) 31.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 46.230
RACE: 60    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 59.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 44.879
2 (1) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 45.026
3 (4) 30.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 45.152
4 (3) 29.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 46.021
5 (5) 17.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 47.901
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 63    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 23.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 46.133
2 (2) 28.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 46.150
3 (1) 30.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:08.484  
- (4) 29.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL PEN. equipment
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 43.718
2 (1) 59.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 43.828
3 (4) 60.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 44.064
4 (2) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 45.261
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 23.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:48.294  
2 (4) 29.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:48.400  
3 (3) 57.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:50.324  
4 (1) 50.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:50.891  
5 (2) 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 1:51.128  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 60.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 1:42.152  
2 (1) 17.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:42.260  
3 (5) 14.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:44.939  
4 (4) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:47.697  
5 (2) 24.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:55.215  
RACE: 24    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 59.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 1:41.552  
2 (1) 31.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:41.696  
3 (2) 47.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:42.920  
4 (3) 20.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 1:43.133  
5 (4) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 1:48.610  
RACE: 25    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 21.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:46.529  
2 (4) 28.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:46.621  
3 (5) 58.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-STOCZ POL 1:49.051  
4 (1) 48.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:49.150  
5 (3) 19.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:50.788  
RACE: 26    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:39.158  
2 (4) 26.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:40.422  
3 (3) 13.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:46.190  
4 (1) 49.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:52.286  
5 (2) 16.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 2:01.485  
RACE: 27    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:36.689  
2 (4) 25.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:41.798  
3 (3) 12.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 1:41.945  
4 (5) 56.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:43.829  
5 (2) 18.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 1:50.872  
RACE: 28    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 30.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:42.642  
2 (1) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:42.758  
3 (2) 27.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:43.380  
4 (3) 15.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:43.482  
 
LADIES  BIEGI RANKINGOWE  1000 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 15.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:51.665  
2 (5) 57.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:51.984  
3 (3) 56.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:53.188  
4 (4) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:53.471  
5 (1) 20.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 1:53.631  
RACE: 74    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
6 (2) 48.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:45.658  
7 (4) 50.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:46.167  
8 (3) 19.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:46.465  
9 (1) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 1:47.772  
10 (5) 49.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:51.396  
RACE: 75    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
11 (4) 16.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:41.331  
12 (2) 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 1:42.504  
13 (1) 18.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 1:45.599  
14 (3) 24.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 2:00.067  
 
LADIES  ĆWIERĆFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 79    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:44.150  
2 (5) 23.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:44.389  
3 (2) 25.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:45.222  
4 (3) 12.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 1:45.727  
5 (4) 14.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:50.892  
RACE: 80    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 59.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 1:40.376  
2 (5) 29.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:40.521  
3 (4) 21.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:41.263  
4 (2) 17.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:42.825  
5 (3) 13.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:48.656  
RACE: 81    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 30.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:36.456  
2 (4) 28.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:37.136  
3 (3) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:37.804  
4 (5) 58.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-STOCZ POL 1:52.907  
- (1) 60.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 82    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:36.752  
2 (2) 26.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:37.729  
3 (3) 31.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:37.900  
4 (5) 27.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:41.214  
5 (4) 47.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:41.996  
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 83    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:33.096  
2 (5) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:33.597  
3 (2) 28.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:34.925  
4 (3) 26.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:35.207  
5 (4) 31.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:36.028  
RACE: 84    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 59.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 1:38.797  
2 (1) 30.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:38.883  
3 (4) 29.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:40.937  
4 (2) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:41.567  
- (5) 23.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 87    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:54.448  
2 (4) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:54.519  
3 (3) 29.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2:19.097  
4 (2) 31.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:19.997  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 88    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:41.095  
2 (4) 59.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 1:41.327  
3 (5) 30.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:41.388  
4 (3) 28.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:43.008  
5 (2) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL NO TIME finished
 
4. Distance 
LADIES  SUPER FINAŁ  3000 m
RACE: 91    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 5:27.715  
2 (3) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 5:29.282  
3 (4) 60.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 5:29.380  
4 (2) 59.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 5:53.069  
5 (7) 23.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 5:31.415  
6 (5) 28.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 5:33.423  
7 (8) 29.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 5:47.439  
- (6) 30.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding



Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2. 4. 5. 2. 55 11
3. 59.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 7. 2. 2. 4. 51 11
4. 60.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 3. 3. 20. 3. 39 26
5. 28.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 5. 6. 4. 6. 19 15
6. 23.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 4. 5. 10. 5. 18 19
7. 30.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 8. 7. 3. 16 18
8. 29.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 6. 8. 8. 7. 6 22
9. 26.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 32. 24. 6. 3 62
10. 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 14. 12. 7. 2 33
11. 31.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 10. 9. 9. 28
12. 21.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 9. 11. 11. 31
13. 17.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 15. 10. 13. 38
14. 12.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 12. 17. 15. 44
15. 27.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 17. 19. 14. 50
16. 25.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 11. 28. 12. 51
17. 57.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 16. 13. 22. 51
18. 47.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 18. 25. 17. 60
19. 58.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-STOCZ POL 13. 32. 16. 61
20. 14.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 29. 15. 18. 62
21. 16.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 21. 14. 31. 66
22. 13.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 24. 27. 19. 70
23. 19.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 22. 21. 28. 71
24. 49.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 19. 23. 30. 72
25. 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 23. 18. 32. 73
26. 20.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 26. 22. 25. 73
27. 15.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 20. 33. 21. 74
28. 50.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 32. 16. 27. 75
29. 24.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 28. 20. 34. 82
30. 56.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 31. 30. 23. 84
31. 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 27. 33. 24. 84
32. 18.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 25. 26. 33. 84
33. 48.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 32. 29. 26. 87
34. 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 30. 31. 29. 90