HUN Válogató verseny 2021. Budapest - HUN, 14.03. - 14.03.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 3    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 34.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 42.534
2 (1) 33.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 42.644
3 (3) 15.  OLÁH Bence HUN HUN 42.664
4 (4) 32.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN 42.702
5 (5) 29.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN 47.183
RACE: 4    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 42.075
2 (2) 44.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 42.141
3 (3) 31.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN HUN 42.452
4 (4) 27.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 43.428
5 (5) 9.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN HUN 44.513
 
MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 7    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  OLÁH Bence HUN HUN 43.340
2 (2) 32.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN 43.558
3 (3) 27.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 43.648
4 (4) 9.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN HUN 44.104
5 (5) 29.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN 46.601
RACE: 8    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 41.890
2 (5) 33.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 42.017
3 (2) 44.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 42.073
4 (4) 34.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 42.873
5 (3) 31.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN HUN 46.546
 
2. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 14.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 2:32.058  
2 (2) 34.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 2:32.157  
3 (3) 27.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 2:32.327  
4 (1) 31.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN HUN 2:33.490  
5 (4) 9.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN HUN 2:39.280  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 2:45.020  
2 (3) 33.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 2:45.144  
3 (5) 15.  OLÁH Bence HUN HUN 2:45.824  
4 (1) 32.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN 2:49.079  
5 (4) 29.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN 2:53.821  
 
MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 32.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN 2:59.717  
2 (1) 9.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN HUN 2:59.775  
3 (3) 29.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN 3:04.481  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 15.  OLÁH Bence HUN HUN 2:22.387  
2 (6) 33.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 2:23.982  
3 (5) 44.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 2:24.084  
4 (2) 34.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 2:24.398  
5 (1) 14.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 2:24.802  
6 (3) 27.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 2:25.074  
7 (4) 31.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN HUN 2:26.278  



HUN Válogató verseny 2021. Budapest - HUN, 14.03. - 14.03.2021


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 33.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 2. 2. 42 4
2. 14.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 1. 5. 39 6
3. 15.  OLÁH Bence HUN HUN 6. 1. 37 7
4. 44.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 3. 3. 26 6
5. 34.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 4. 4. 16 8
6. 31.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN HUN 5. 7. 7 12
7. 27.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 8. 6. 4 14
8. 32.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN 7. 8. 3 15
9. 9.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN HUN 9. 9. 18
10. 29.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN 10. 10. 20