HUN Válogató verseny 2021. Budapest - HUN, 14.03. - 14.03.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 19.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN HUN 45.872
2 (2) 18.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 46.600
3 (1) 4.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 46.625
4 (3) 26.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 46.804
5 (5) 24.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 47.022
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 40.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN HUN 46.887
2 (2) 5.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 46.943
3 (5) 43.  SOMODI Maja HUN HUN 46.997
4 (3) 1.  ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN 47.144
5 (1) 25.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 47.230
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 5    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 43.  SOMODI Maja HUN HUN 45.870
2 (1) 26.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 46.001
3 (3) 24.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 46.486
4 (4) 1.  ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN 46.648
5 (5) 25.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 46.983
RACE: 6    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 18.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 45.633
2 (4) 40.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN HUN 46.919
3 (5) 5.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 46.926
4 (3) 4.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 1:01.183  
- (1) 19.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN HUN PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 1.  ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN 2:52.482  
2 (4) 4.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 2:52.545  
3 (2) 24.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 2:52.657  
4 (1) 18.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 3:28.189   advanced->to A
- (3) 19.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 43.  SOMODI Maja HUN HUN 2:58.995  
2 (1) 40.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN HUN 2:59.510  
3 (4) 26.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 2:59.590  
4 (3) 25.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 2:59.664  
5 (5) 5.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 2:59.673  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 13    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 3:52.859  
2 (2) 5.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 3:52.955  
RACE: 14    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 43.  SOMODI Maja HUN HUN 2:34.432  
2 (7) 18.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 2:35.998  
3 (6) 26.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 2:36.176  
4 (2) 4.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 2:37.783  
5 (5) 40.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN HUN 2:37.980  
6 (1) 1.  ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN 2:38.120  
7 (3) 24.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 2:40.595  



HUN Válogató verseny 2021. Budapest - HUN, 14.03. - 14.03.2021


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 18.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 1. 2. 55 3
2. 43.  SOMODI Maja HUN HUN 6. 1. 37 7
3. 40.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN HUN 2. 5. 26 7
4. 4.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 4. 4. 16 8
5. 26.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 7. 3. 15 10
6. 5.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 3. 9. 13 12
7. 19.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN HUN 5. 10. 3 15
8. 1.  ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN 9. 6. 3 15
9. 24.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 8. 7. 3 15
10. 25.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 10. 8. 1 18