17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 90.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:27.271  
2 (2) 103.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:28.560  
3 (5) 38.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 3:30.567  
4 (4) 55.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 3:30.633  
5 (1) 54.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 3:35.818  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 104.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:32.618  
2 (1) 52.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 3:32.932  
3 (4) 89.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:34.648  
4 (2) 39.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 3:35.743  
5 (6) 101.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 3:39.444  
6 (3) 102.  MÉNESI Norman Márk HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 8    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 100.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:18.065  
2 (5) 88.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:18.084  
3 (2) 43.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 3:22.493  
4 (3) 53.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 3:35.666   advanced->to B
- (1) 91.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. impeding->to C
 
MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 91.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:29.723  
2 (1) 101.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 3:30.418  
3 (2) 102.  MÉNESI Norman Márk HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:33.592  
RACE: 15    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 53.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 3:09.498  
2 (6) 39.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 3:10.869  
3 (4) 89.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:11.530  
4 (1) 43.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 3:11.688  
5 (2) 38.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 3:15.030  
6 (3) 55.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 3:15.628  
7 (7) 54.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 3:22.123  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 88.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:47.108  
2 (5) 104.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:47.190  
3 (1) 100.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:47.257  
4 (6) 52.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 2:53.359  
5 (4) 103.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:58.219  
6 (3) 90.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:47.978  
 
2. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 88.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.162
2 (3) 39.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 48.442
3 (4) 89.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.799
4 (1) 54.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 51.431
RACE: 21    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.932
2 (3) 52.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 47.110
3 (2) 38.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 50.177
4 (4) 103.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 50.451
RACE: 22    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 100.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.255
2 (3) 90.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.770
3 (1) 55.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 51.633
4 (4) 101.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:13.662  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 104.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.393
2 (2) 53.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 47.416
3 (1) 43.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 47.586
4 (4) 102.  MÉNESI Norman Márk HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.233
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 89.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.547
2 (3) 103.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.629
3 (2) 38.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 50.315
4 (4) 54.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 52.182
RACE: 31    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 102.  MÉNESI Norman Márk HUN-TKKSE HUN 50.000
2 (4) 101.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 50.540
3 (3) 55.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 50.652
4 (1) 43.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 1:05.173  
RACE: 32    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 104.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.258
2 (1) 88.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.370
3 (3) 52.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 45.584
4 (4) 53.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 45.816
RACE: 33    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.461
2 (3) 91.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.520
3 (2) 90.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.802
4 (4) 39.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 49.070
 
MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 41    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 43.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 49.531
2 (1) 38.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 51.225
3 (2) 55.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 51.367
4 (3) 54.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 53.566
RACE: 42    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 89.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:00.451  
2 (2) 103.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:00.872  
3 (4) 101.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:01.001  
4 (3) 102.  MÉNESI Norman Márk HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:01.195  
RACE: 43    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 90.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.567
2 (4) 39.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 49.194
3 (2) 53.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:10.682  
- (1) 52.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 44    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 88.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.612
2 (1) 104.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.688
3 (3) 100.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.710
4 (4) 91.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.306
 
3. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 50    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:13.982  
2 (3) 91.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:14.218  
3 (2) 55.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 2:16.817  
4 (4) 38.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 2:16.935  
RACE: 51    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 52.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 2:05.642  
2 (1) 90.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:05.735  
3 (4) 89.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:06.455  
4 (3) 101.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 2:07.169  
RACE: 52    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 104.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:00.831  
2 (2) 43.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 2:01.667  
3 (4) 103.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:04.686  
4 (1) 54.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 2:06.895  
RACE: 53    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 88.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:01.418  
2 (3) 53.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 2:01.745  
3 (1) 39.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.391  
4 (2) 102.  MÉNESI Norman Márk HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:06.883  
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 101.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 2:18.956  
2 (2) 89.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:19.014  
3 (3) 54.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 2:23.368  
4 (1) 103.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:39.547  
RACE: 61    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:59.138  
2 (2) 102.  MÉNESI Norman Márk HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:01.548  
3 (3) 55.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 2:39.090  
4 (4) 38.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 2:39.382  
RACE: 62    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME
2 (3) 52.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME
3 (4) 90.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME advanced->to A
4 (2) 53.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME
RACE: 63    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:34.298  
2 (3) 100.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:34.351  
3 (4) 91.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:34.880  
4 (2) 43.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 1:39.691  
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 71    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 103.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:02.929  
2 (4) 38.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 2:05.826  
3 (3) 55.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 2:06.230  
4 (2) 54.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 2:06.510  
RACE: 72    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 89.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:59.187  
2 (4) 101.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 2:00.260  
3 (1) 39.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 2:00.399  
4 (3) 102.  MÉNESI Norman Márk HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:00.473  
RACE: 73    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 53.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 2:00.010  
2 (3) 91.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:00.174  
3 (1) 43.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 2:01.786  
RACE: 74    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 88.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:02.054  
2 (5) 100.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:02.159  
3 (4) 90.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:02.682  
4 (1) 104.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:02.747  
5 (3) 52.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 2:03.611  



17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 88.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 104.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 2. 4. 50 8
3. 100.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 90.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 5. 3. 21 14
5. 52.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 8. 5. 13 17
6. 91.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 14. 4. 7. 10 25
7. 53.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 7. 6. 7 20
8. 103.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 10. 13. 5 28
9. 39.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 8. 6. 11. 4 25
10. 43.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 10. 13. 8. 1 31
11. 89.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 9. 9. 27
12. 101.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 15. 11. 10. 36
13. 38.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 11. 14. 14. 39
14. 102.  MÉNESI Norman Márk HUN-TKKSE HUN 16. 12. 12. 40
15. 55.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 12. 15. 15. 42
16. 54.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 16. 16. 45

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 88.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (4.) 90.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 5. 3. 21 14
3. (5.) 52.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 8. 5. 13 17
4. (6.) 91.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 14. 4. 7. 10 25
5. (7.) 53.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 7. 6. 7 20
6. (9.) 39.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 8. 6. 11. 4 25
7. (11.) 89.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 9. 9. 27
8. (12.) 101.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 15. 11. 10. 36
9. (13.) 38.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 11. 14. 14. 39
10. (15.) 55.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 12. 15. 15. 42
11. (16.) 54.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 16. 16. 45

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 104.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 2. 4. 50 8
2. (3.) 100.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 3. 2. 47 8
3. (8.) 103.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 10. 13. 5 28
4. (10.) 43.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 10. 13. 8. 1 31
5. (14.) 102.  MÉNESI Norman Márk HUN-TKKSE HUN 16. 12. 12. 40