17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 4    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 37.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 3:16.119  
2 (2) 44.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 3:16.215  
3 (3) 45.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 3:16.303  
4 (1) 67.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 3:16.541  
5 (6) 65.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 3:18.620  
6 (5) 78.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:24.406  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 77.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:00.365  
2 (3) 50.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 3:00.526  
3 (1) 66.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 3:00.609  
4 (5) 76.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:01.506  
5 (4) 51.  TÓTH Katalin HUN-SZKE HUN 3:06.628  
6 (2) 32.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 3:17.457  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 12    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:42.955  
2 (5) 65.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 2:43.076  
3 (3) 67.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 2:43.307  
4 (2) 51.  TÓTH Katalin HUN-SZKE HUN 2:45.668  
5 (6) 78.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:52.491  
6 (4) 32.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 3:10.262  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 44.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 2:49.987  
2 (1) 77.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:50.098  
3 (6) 45.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 2:51.139  
4 (3) 66.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 2:51.144  
5 (4) 37.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 2:51.242  
6 (2) 50.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 2:51.465  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 48.914
2 (3) 67.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 48.974
3 (4) 37.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 49.015
4 (2) 78.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.477
RACE: 18    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 77.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.236
2 (4) 50.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 48.686
3 (2) 65.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 48.902
4 (1) 32.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 56.089
RACE: 19    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 45.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 48.430
2 (1) 66.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 48.535
3 (3) 76.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.927
4 (4) 51.  TÓTH Katalin HUN-SZKE HUN 50.017
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 44.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 48.402
2 (1) 45.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 48.497
3 (2) 65.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 49.250
4 (4) 67.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 49.347
RACE: 29    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.562
2 (3) 50.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 47.658
3 (4) 76.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.788
4 (2) 66.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 48.080
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 49.324
2 (2) 51.  TÓTH Katalin HUN-SZKE HUN 50.783
3 (3) 78.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.198
4 (4) 32.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 57.021
RACE: 39    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.435
2 (2) 66.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 48.513
3 (4) 67.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 49.438
4 (3) 65.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 50.094
RACE: 40    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.543
2 (3) 44.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 47.866
3 (2) 50.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 48.045
4 (4) 45.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 48.101
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 47    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 44.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:53.675  
2 (1) 76.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:53.775  
3 (3) 65.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 1:54.079  
4 (2) 32.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 2:04.015  
RACE: 48    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 45.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:49.625  
2 (4) 37.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.656  
3 (3) 66.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 1:49.749  
4 (1) 78.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:00.254  
RACE: 49    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 50.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 1:51.480  
2 (2) 77.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:51.621  
3 (4) 67.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 1:52.271  
4 (1) 51.  TÓTH Katalin HUN-SZKE HUN 1:55.824  
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 44.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:45.181  
2 (4) 76.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:45.229  
3 (1) 66.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 1:45.404  
- (2) 50.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. impeding->to C
RACE: 59    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 37.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.074  
2 (3) 77.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:48.203  
3 (1) 45.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:49.225  
4 (4) 67.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 1:53.391  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 68    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 50.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 1:43.704  
2 (1) 65.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 1:45.117  
3 (3) 78.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:47.592  
4 (2) 51.  TÓTH Katalin HUN-SZKE HUN 1:48.997  
5 (4) 32.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.006  
RACE: 69    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 66.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 1:43.208  
2 (3) 67.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 1:46.297  
3 (2) 45.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 2:20.199  
RACE: 70    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 77.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:46.272  
2 (1) 44.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:46.349  
3 (3) 37.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.510  
4 (2) 76.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:47.653  



17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 77.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 44.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 45.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 4. 7. 23 14
4. 37.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 5. 9. 3. 18 17
5. 66.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 4. 6. 5. 16 15
6. 50.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 3. 8. 16 17
7. 76.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 5. 4. 15 16
8. 67.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 9. 7. 6. 5 22
9. 65.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 8. 8. 9. 2 25
10. 51.  TÓTH Katalin HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 10. 11. 31
11. 78.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 11. 10. 32
12. 32.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 12. 12. 12. 36

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 77.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. (2.) 44.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. (3.) 45.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 4. 7. 23 14
4. (5.) 66.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 4. 6. 5. 16 15
5. (7.) 76.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 5. 4. 15 16
6. (8.) 67.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 9. 7. 6. 5 22
7. (9.) 65.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 8. 8. 9. 2 25
8. (11.) 78.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 11. 10. 32
9. (12.) 32.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 12. 12. 12. 36

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 37.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 5. 9. 3. 18 17
2. (6.) 50.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 3. 8. 16 17
3. (10.) 51.  TÓTH Katalin HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 10. 11. 31