HUNGARIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 2:25.882  
2 (2) 32.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:25.990  
3 (6) 55.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:28.484  
4 (4) 7.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 2:29.722  
5 (3) 17.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 2:31.371  
6 (5) 30.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 2:42.833  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 34.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2:32.251  
2 (2) 15.  OLÁH Bence HUN-FTC HUN 2:32.307  
3 (1) 50.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:33.374  
4 (3) 8.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 2:34.764  
5 (4) 36.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 2:35.924  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 44.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:47.345  
2 (3) 9.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 2:48.082  
3 (4) 52.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:50.190  
4 (1) 29.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 2:50.336  
5 (5) 54.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:50.431  
6 (2) 27.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 3:08.210   advanced->to A
RACE: 9    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 14.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 2:41.633  
2 (5) 31.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2:41.854  
3 (3) 20.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 2:45.780  
4 (1) 46.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 2:49.465  
5 (2) 53.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:56.206  
6 (4) 28.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 3:02.778  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 16.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-FTC HUN 2:34.188  
2 (3) 33.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2:34.302  
3 (1) 35.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:36.126  
4 (6) 45.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 2:39.193  
5 (5) 6.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 2:48.470  
6 (2) 51.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:56.398  
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 13    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 15.  OLÁH Bence HUN-FTC HUN 2:27.713  
2 (3) 34.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2:27.817  
3 (5) 16.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-FTC HUN 2:27.886  
4 (7) 27.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:28.077  
5 (1) 32.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:28.166  
6 (6) 9.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 2:29.965  
7 (2) 55.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:33.199  
RACE: 14    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 33.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2:21.083  
2 (5) 14.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 2:21.371  
3 (1) 37.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 2:21.455  
4 (7) 44.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:21.652  
5 (6) 31.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2:21.803  
6 (4) 35.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:29.486  
7 (2) 50.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:29.786  
 
MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 19    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 54.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:51.570  
2 (5) 28.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 2:51.963  
3 (3) 53.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:52.900  
4 (4) 51.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:55.536  
5 (1) 30.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 2:55.670  
RACE: 20    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 17.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 2:53.698  
2 (5) 29.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 2:54.090  
3 (2) 36.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 2:54.141  
4 (4) 46.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 3:03.049  
5 (3) 6.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 3:37.652  
RACE: 21    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 3:04.459  
2 (5) 52.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:04.733  
3 (2) 8.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 3:05.143  
4 (3) 45.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 3:06.689  
- (4) 20.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 22    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 27.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:41.866  
2 (1) 31.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2:41.870  
3 (3) 32.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:41.973  
4 (6) 9.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 2:42.935  
5 (5) 50.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:44.291  
6 (7) 55.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:45.821  
7 (4) 35.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:45.859  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2:25.782  
2 (3) 37.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 2:26.231  
3 (7) 16.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-FTC HUN 2:26.369  
4 (2) 14.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 2:26.567  
5 (4) 44.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:26.580  
6 (6) 34.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2:28.251  
7 (5) 15.  OLÁH Bence HUN-FTC HUN 2:30.543  
 
2. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 16.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-FTC HUN 43.759
2 (1) 50.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 44.503
3 (3) 29.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 45.441
4 (4) 6.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 48.794
RACE: 31    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 34.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 43.859
2 (1) 9.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 45.008
3 (2) 45.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 46.570
4 (3) 54.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.604
RACE: 32    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 37.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 43.269
2 (1) 35.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 44.297
3 (3) 17.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 45.908
4 (4) 53.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.961
RACE: 33    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 14.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 42.854
2 (2) 32.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 43.529
3 (1) 52.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.723
4 (4) 46.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 46.869
RACE: 34    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 43.361
2 (1) 31.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 43.752
3 (4) 20.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 45.797
4 (3) 28.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 46.263
RACE: 35    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 15.  OLÁH Bence HUN-FTC HUN 42.980
2 (1) 27.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 44.164
3 (3) 36.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 59.550
4 (4) 7.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 1:08.205  
RACE: 36    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 33.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 42.584
2 (3) 8.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 46.036
3 (4) 55.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.220
4 (1) 30.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 48.909
5 (5) 51.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.710
 
MEN  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 41    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 42.673
2 (2) 44.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 42.850
3 (3) 50.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 44.768
4 (4) 9.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 45.137
RACE: 42    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  OLÁH Bence HUN-FTC HUN 42.747
2 (2) 16.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-FTC HUN 42.921
3 (3) 35.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 44.199
4 (4) 8.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 45.981
RACE: 43    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 42.515
2 (2) 34.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 42.721
3 (3) 27.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 43.228
4 (4) 29.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 45.558
RACE: 44    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 42.072
2 (3) 31.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 42.636
3 (2) 32.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 43.632
4 (4) 20.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 46.552
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 47    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 42.334
2 (3) 44.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 42.395
3 (2) 37.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 42.715
4 (4) 16.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-FTC HUN 42.869
RACE: 48    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 42.848
2 (3) 34.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 43.279
3 (2) 31.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:15.495  
- (4) 15.  OLÁH Bence HUN-FTC HUN PEN. impeding->to C
 
MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1    GROUP: G    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.593
2 (2) 6.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 48.768
3 (3) 30.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 48.899
4 (4) 51.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.197
- (5) 7.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 55    HEAT: 2    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 45.608
2 (4) 36.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 45.926
3 (2) 54.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.100
4 (3) 46.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 46.524
RACE: 56    HEAT: 3    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 17.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 46.075
2 (2) 55.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.163
3 (3) 45.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 46.448
4 (4) 52.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.613
RACE: 57    HEAT: 4    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 9.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 45.814
2 (3) 8.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 46.877
3 (4) 20.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 47.079
4 (2) 29.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 47.288
RACE: 58    HEAT: 5    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 32.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 44.047
2 (1) 27.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 44.114
3 (3) 35.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 44.820
4 (4) 50.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.103
5 (5) 15.  OLÁH Bence HUN-FTC HUN 1:21.418  
RACE: 59    HEAT: 6    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 43.227
2 (2) 16.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-FTC HUN 43.252
3 (3) 31.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 43.304
RACE: 60    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 42.245
2 (3) 33.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 42.999
3 (4) 34.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 43.320
4 (2) 44.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 43.399
 
3. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 66    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 34.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:43.114  
2 (3) 9.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 1:43.437  
3 (2) 36.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:43.611  
4 (1) 52.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:43.709  
RACE: 67    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 37.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 1:40.425  
2 (5) 31.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.478  
3 (1) 17.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 1:41.599  
4 (4) 20.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:42.032  
5 (3) 54.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:42.171  
RACE: 68    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 16.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-FTC HUN 1:38.819  
2 (2) 27.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:39.065  
3 (3) 29.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.698  
4 (5) 45.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:42.414  
5 (1) 53.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:42.720  
RACE: 69    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 44.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:51.586  
2 (2) 15.  OLÁH Bence HUN-FTC HUN 1:51.740  
3 (4) 7.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 1:52.361  
4 (1) 35.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:52.510  
5 (5) 51.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 70    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 14.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 1:51.477  
2 (3) 32.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:51.985  
3 (2) 55.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:52.944  
4 (1) 28.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.344  
5 (5) 6.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 1:58.054  
RACE: 71    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.029  
2 (2) 8.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 1:34.482  
3 (4) 50.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:35.408  
4 (5) 46.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:38.462  
5 (3) 30.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.488  
 
MEN  QUARTER-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 75    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 14.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 1:27.098  
2 (3) 34.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:27.852  
3 (5) 32.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:27.939  
4 (1) 50.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:29.200  
5 (2) 20.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:35.176  
RACE: 76    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 37.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 1:27.649  
2 (4) 44.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:27.713  
3 (5) 15.  OLÁH Bence HUN-FTC HUN 1:27.865  
4 (3) 17.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 1:33.214  
5 (1) 46.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:41.972  
RACE: 77    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 16.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-FTC HUN 1:33.075  
2 (3) 29.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:36.423  
3 (5) 55.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:46.629  
4 (1) 8.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 1:47.097   advanced->to A
5 (4) 9.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN NO TIME advanced->to A
RACE: 78    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:29.995  
2 (3) 31.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:30.310  
3 (2) 27.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:30.791  
4 (5) 7.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 1:30.935  
5 (4) 36.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:33.618  
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 1:37.018  
2 (4) 31.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:37.092  
3 (5) 8.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 1:39.955  
4 (2) 34.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.719   advanced->to A
- (3) 33.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding->to C
RACE: 82    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 1:31.755  
2 (5) 9.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 1:37.230  
3 (4) 29.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:37.340  
4 (3) 16.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-FTC HUN 1:37.573   advanced->to A
- (2) 44.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. impeding->to C
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 88    HEAT: 1    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 53.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:36.280  
2 (1) 54.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:36.286  
3 (3) 6.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 1:40.025  
4 (4) 51.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:40.683  
RACE: 89    HEAT: 2    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 35.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.398  
2 (3) 52.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:41.507  
3 (5) 28.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.634  
4 (2) 45.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:44.650  
5 (1) 30.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.553  
RACE: 90    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 1:53.201  
2 (2) 17.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 1:53.413  
3 (4) 20.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:53.637  
4 (3) 36.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.937  
5 (5) 46.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:54.950  
RACE: 91    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  OLÁH Bence HUN-FTC HUN 1:39.953  
2 (2) 32.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.082  
3 (6) 44.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:40.111  
4 (4) 27.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.420  
5 (3) 50.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:42.814  
6 (5) 55.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:44.211  
- (7) 33.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 92    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 2:18.884  
2 (2) 8.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 2:19.489  
RACE: 93    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 37.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 1:29.767  
2 (1) 14.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 1:29.790  
3 (5) 16.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-FTC HUN 1:30.149  
4 (3) 31.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:30.267  
5 (6) 34.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:30.728  
6 (4) 9.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 1:36.151  
 
4. Distance 
MEN  SUPER FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 95    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 16.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-FTC HUN 2:27.746  
2 (6) 33.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2:30.895  
3 (1) 37.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 2:31.030  
4 (4) 44.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:31.543  
5 (3) 14.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 2:32.624  
6 (5) 34.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 3:09.771  



HUNGARIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2021


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 33.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1. 2. 10. 2. 76 13
2. 37.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 2. 5. 1. 3. 73 8
3. 14.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 4. 1. 2. 5. 68 7
4. 16.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-FTC HUN 3. 6. 3. 1. 63 12
5. 34.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 6. 3. 5. 6. 24 14
6. 44.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 4. 9. 4. 21 18
7. 31.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 9. 7. 4. 10 20
8. 9.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 11. 13. 6. 3 30
9. 15.  OLÁH Bence HUN-FTC HUN 7. 8. 11. 2 26
10. 29.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 21. 16. 7. 2 44
11. 27.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 8. 10. 13. 1 31
12. 8.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 17. 14. 8. 1 39
13. 32.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 10. 9. 12. 31
14. 50.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 12. 12. 14. 38
15. 35.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 14. 11. 21. 46
16. 55.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 13. 18. 15. 46
17. 20.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 19. 15. 18. 52
18. 17.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 20. 17. 17. 54
19. 52.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 16. 20. 22. 58
20. 7.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 15. 29. 16. 60
21. 45.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 18. 19. 24. 61
22. 36.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 22. 22. 19. 63
23. 46.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 23. 24. 20. 67
24. 28.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 26. 21. 23. 70
25. 54.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 25. 23. 27. 75
26. 6.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 24. 26. 28. 78
27. 53.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 27. 25. 26. 78
28. 30.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 29. 27. 25. 81
29. 51.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 28. 28. 29. 85