HUNGARIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 18.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 2:40.901  
2 (4) 43.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 2:40.995  
3 (5) 26.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:41.254  
4 (3) 49.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:41.501  
5 (1) 2.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 2:51.151  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 21.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 2:50.769  
2 (3) 1.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 2:50.926  
3 (2) 42.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 2:53.997  
4 (1) 48.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:54.535  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-FTC HUN 2:40.266  
2 (4) 24.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 2:40.972  
3 (2) 23.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 2:42.735  
4 (1) 41.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 2:44.757  
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 39.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 2:40.309  
2 (1) 19.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 2:40.427  
3 (4) 4.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 2:40.497  
4 (3) 22.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2:49.028  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 38.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:49.845  
2 (3) 5.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 2:51.293  
3 (4) 47.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 2:51.508  
4 (1) 25.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 2:54.617  
- (5) 40.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. impeding
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 18.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 3:31.442  
2 (3) 4.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 3:31.533  
3 (1) 39.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 3:31.598  
4 (2) 19.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 3:31.719  
5 (6) 5.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 3:32.449  
6 (5) 24.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 3:32.828  
7 (7) 47.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 3:32.899  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 38.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:38.732  
2 (2) 43.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 2:38.965  
3 (3) 26.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:40.196  
4 (7) 1.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 2:40.715  
5 (4) 23.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 3:13.315  
6 (1) 3.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-FTC HUN 3:15.517   advanced->to A
- (6) 21.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 21.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 3:10.723  
2 (3) 40.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 3:11.606  
3 (2) 25.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 3:11.825  
4 (1) 2.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 3:12.832  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:02.947  
2 (3) 22.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 3:03.206  
3 (4) 42.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 3:03.217  
4 (2) 41.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 3:05.564  
5 (5) 48.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:12.791  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 19.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 3:16.289  
2 (4) 24.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 3:16.361  
3 (5) 47.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 3:16.385  
4 (1) 1.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 3:18.929  
- (3) 5.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 18    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:33.315  
2 (5) 3.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-FTC HUN 2:33.331  
3 (7) 4.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 2:33.942  
4 (8) 39.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 2:34.012  
5 (2) 43.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 2:34.182  
6 (3) 26.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:36.053  
7 (6) 18.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 2:36.068  
8 (4) 23.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 47.386
2 (2) 40.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 48.037
3 (3) 24.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 48.084
4 (4) 49.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.511
RACE: 25    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 46.402
2 (2) 26.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 46.541
3 (3) 48.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.904
4 (4) 42.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 49.051
RACE: 26    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 39.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 47.445
2 (4) 19.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 48.088
3 (1) 22.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 48.969
4 (2) 2.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 49.859
RACE: 27    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 3.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-FTC HUN 46.612
2 (1) 25.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 47.301
3 (3) 47.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 48.763
4 (2) 41.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 49.008
RACE: 28    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 38.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 45.838
2 (2) 1.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 47.648
3 (1) 21.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 1:12.126  
RACE: 29    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 5.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 47.517
2 (1) 23.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 47.762
- (2) 43.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. impeding->to E
 
LADIES  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 39.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 46.427
2 (1) 4.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 46.798
3 (4) 19.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 47.108
4 (3) 24.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 47.540
RACE: 38    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-FTC HUN 45.978
2 (2) 5.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 46.633
3 (3) 40.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 47.269
4 (4) 47.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 47.401
RACE: 39    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 46.039
2 (3) 23.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 46.164
3 (2) 26.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 46.269
4 (4) 48.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.913
RACE: 40    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 45.823
2 (2) 25.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 46.746
3 (3) 1.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 46.775
4 (4) 22.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 51.010
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-FTC HUN 46.818
2 (3) 23.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 47.309
3 (4) 4.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 1:12.773  
- (2) 18.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN PEN. impeding->to C
RACE: 46    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 44.862
2 (2) 39.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 45.229
3 (3) 5.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 47.518
4 (4) 25.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 47.556
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 49    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 21.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
2 (6) 43.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME
3 (1) 49.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME
4 (3) 42.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME
5 (2) 41.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME
6 (4) 2.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN NO TIME
RACE: 50    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 24.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 48.081
2 (1) 47.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 48.432
3 (3) 48.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.511
4 (4) 22.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 49.633
RACE: 51    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 18.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 47.035
2 (1) 26.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 47.217
3 (2) 1.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 47.306
4 (4) 40.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 47.839
5 (3) 19.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 47.912
RACE: 52    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 4.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 47.548
2 (2) 25.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 47.653
3 (1) 5.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 47.710
RACE: 53    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 44.691
2 (2) 39.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 45.079
3 (3) 3.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-FTC HUN 46.029
4 (4) 23.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 46.392
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 61    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:05.442  
2 (3) 4.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 2:05.526  
3 (2) 40.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 2:23.375   advanced->to A
- (4) 26.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding->to E
RACE: 62    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 38.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:48.671  
2 (1) 21.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.765  
3 (5) 5.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 1:49.018  
4 (4) 41.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 1:53.339  
- (3) 19.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN PEN. impeding->to E
RACE: 63    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 1:52.134  
2 (4) 25.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:52.245  
3 (3) 1.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 1:52.363  
4 (2) 48.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:55.158  
RACE: 64    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:45.819  
2 (3) 23.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.833  
3 (2) 22.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.254  
4 (5) 47.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 1:48.200  
5 (4) 2.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 1:49.094  
RACE: 65    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1:56.223  
2 (2) 3.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-FTC HUN 1:56.255  
3 (4) 24.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 1:56.851  
4 (3) 42.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:57.900  
 
LADIES  QUARTER-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 72    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-FTC HUN 1:42.050  
2 (1) 39.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 1:42.253  
3 (2) 18.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1:42.332  
4 (4) 4.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 1:42.957  
5 (5) 40.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:50.058  
RACE: 73    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 38.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:47.345  
2 (4) 24.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.269  
3 (5) 49.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:48.316  
4 (3) 25.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.355  
5 (1) 22.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.861  
RACE: 74    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:39.962  
2 (3) 21.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.037  
3 (5) 1.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 1:40.175  
4 (4) 5.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 1:41.017  
5 (2) 23.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:45.359  
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 79    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 38.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:38.697  
2 (2) 3.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-FTC HUN 1:38.797  
3 (3) 18.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1:39.006  
4 (1) 5.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 1:41.155  
5 (5) 24.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 1:42.871  
RACE: 80    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 21.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.201  
2 (4) 39.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 1:40.367  
3 (3) 1.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 1:41.755  
4 (5) 49.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:42.000  
5 (1) 43.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:43.376  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 83    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
- (2) 26.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 84    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 42.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:50.919  
2 (4) 48.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:51.069  
3 (3) 41.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 1:51.108  
4 (1) 47.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 1:51.161  
5 (2) 2.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 1:54.667  
RACE: 85    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 2:16.154  
2 (5) 40.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 2:16.265  
3 (3) 25.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 2:16.368  
4 (4) 22.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2:17.094  
- (2) 23.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN PEN. false start
RACE: 86    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 43.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:38.623  
2 (2) 1.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 1:38.782  
3 (1) 5.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 1:40.422  
4 (4) 24.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.661  
5 (3) 49.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:14.542  
RACE: 87    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:43.007  
2 (4) 21.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 1:43.503  
3 (2) 3.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-FTC HUN 1:43.693  
4 (3) 18.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1:43.785  
5 (5) 39.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 1:43.893  
 
4. Distance 
LADIES  SUPER FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 94    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 38.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:57.489  
2 (6) 3.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-FTC HUN 2:57.706  
3 (4) 21.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 2:57.837  
4 (1) 39.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 2:57.936  
5 (3) 18.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 2:57.950  
6 (5) 4.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 3:06.278  



HUNGARIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2021


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 38.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 3.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-FTC HUN 2. 3. 3. 2. 68 8
3. 39.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 2. 5. 4. 42 11
4. 21.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 14. 17. 2. 3. 34 33
5. 4.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 3. 5. 11. 6. 21 19
6. 18.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 7. 8. 4. 5. 15 19
7. 23.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 8. 4. 15. 9 27
8. 43.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 18. 6. 8 29
9. 5.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 13. 7. 8. 3 28
10. 26.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 6. 9. 22. 3 37
11. 25.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 21. 6. 13. 3 40
12. 1.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 12. 10. 7. 2 29
13. 24.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 10. 13. 9. 32
14. 19.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 9. 12. 21. 42
15. 40.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 20. 11. 12. 43
16. 49.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 15. 19. 10. 44
17. 47.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 11. 14. 19. 44
18. 22.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 16. 16. 14. 46
19. 48.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 19. 15. 17. 51
20. 42.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 17. 20. 16. 53
21. 41.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 18. 21. 18. 57
22. 2.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 22. 22. 20. 64