Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 145. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:47.510 | ||
2 | (5) | 97. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:47.870 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2:51.454 | ||
4 | (1) | 115. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 2:54.921 | ||
5 | (3) | 125. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:57.618 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 3:06.452 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 3:09.070 | ||
3 | (5) | 161. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 3:10.385 | ||
4 | (1) | 126. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 3:34.429 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 98. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 93 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 3:02.733 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 3:03.075 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO-MET | 3:04.730 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 3:06.632 | ||
5 | (5) | 134. | GAL Vid | SLO | 3:40.080 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2:45.658 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 2:49.434 | ||
3 | (5) | 96. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 2:50.024 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:50.308 | ||
5 | (4) | 32. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO-MET | 2:51.855 | ||
6 | (6) | 161. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 2:52.552 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:39.685 | ||
2 | (1) | 145. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:40.149 | ||
3 | (5) | 80. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:41.237 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:41.252 | ||
5 | (2) | 97. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:41.406 | ||
6 | (7) | 126. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 3:01.471 | ||
7 | (6) | 144. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 3:06.656 |
Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 81. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 2:39.685 | |||
2. | 2. | 145. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 21 | 2 | 2:40.149 | |||
3. | 3. | 80. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 2:41.237 | |||
4. | 4. | 124. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 2:41.252 | |||
5. | 5. | 97. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 2:41.406 | |||
6. | 6. | 126. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 3:01.471 | |||
7. | 7. | 144. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 2 | 7 | 3:06.656 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1 | 8 | 2:45.658 | |||
9. | 2. | 115. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 2:49.434 | ||||
10. | 3. | 96. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 10 | 2:50.024 | ||||
11. | 4. | 125. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 11 | 2:50.308 | ||||
12. | 5. | 32. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO-MET | 12 | 2:51.855 | ||||
13. | 6. | 161. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 2:52.552 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
14. | 5. | 134. | GAL Vid | SLO | 14 | 3:40.080 | ||||
- | 98. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 15 | ----- |