Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 148. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:36.171 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 2:36.843 | ||
3 | (6) | 129. | BACKSTRÖM Max | LUX | 2:37.314 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER-SLIC | 2:42.307 | ||
5 | (2) | 136. | JURAK Primož | SLO | 2:52.397 | ||
6 | (5) | 160. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 3:04.235 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:55.233 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 2:55.568 | ||
3 | (5) | 137. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 2:56.685 | ||
4 | (1) | 147. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 3:02.678 | ||
5 | (2) | 21. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | 3:23.098 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 3:02.305 | ||
2 | (5) | 138. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 3:02.422 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 3:02.526 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 3:09.083 | ||
5 | (3) | 7. | GRITSCH Markus | AUT-ERC | 3:09.538 | ||
MEN FINAL B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 2:47.268 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | BACKSTRÖM Max | LUX | 2:48.821 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 2:51.901 | ||
4 | (6) | 19. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 2:57.171 | ||
5 | (5) | 147. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 2:59.014 | ||
6 | (2) | 58. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER-SLIC | 3:11.525 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:33.402 | ||
2 | (6) | 138. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2:33.697 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 2:36.195 | ||
4 | (1) | 148. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:39.040 | ||
5 | (2) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 2:39.583 | ||
6 | (5) | 41. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 2:52.650 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 45.676 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | BACKSTRÖM Max | LUX | 47.720 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 47.868 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | 1:07.939 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 47.622 | ||
2 | (4) | 148. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 47.737 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER-SLIC | 51.370 | ||
4 | (2) | 136. | JURAK Primož | SLO | 54.977 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 45.059 | ||
2 | (4) | 138. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 46.699 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 50.177 | ||
4 | (3) | 160. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 54.713 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 45.573 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 45.770 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | GRITSCH Markus | AUT-ERC | 52.074 | ||
4 | (4) | 147. | BAKA Bora | SRB | NO TIME | finished | |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 45.437 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 45.672 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 45.909 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | BACKSTRÖM Max | LUX | 46.857 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 46.106 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 46.953 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 47.843 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 48.483 | ||
MEN FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 45.806 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 46.734 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 47.197 | ||
4 | (2) | 129. | BACKSTRÖM Max | LUX | 47.475 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 45.589 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 45.710 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 53.670 | ||
- | (3) | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:51.051 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | BACKSTRÖM Max | LUX | 1:51.135 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 1:52.646 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | 2:05.899 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:40.048 | ||
2 | (4) | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:40.438 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 1:45.488 | ||
4 | (2) | 160. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 1:56.469 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:44.492 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 1:44.521 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER-SLIC | 1:45.593 | ||
4 | (1) | 147. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:48.664 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 1:43.943 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:44.058 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | GRITSCH Markus | AUT-ERC | 1:47.001 | ||
4 | (1) | 136. | JURAK Primož | SLO | 1:50.018 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:47.481 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:47.659 | ||
3 | (1) | 138. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:47.716 | ||
4 | (5) | 129. | BACKSTRÖM Max | LUX | 1:50.093 | ||
5 | (3) | 19. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 1:57.888 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 1:39.981 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 1:40.064 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:40.518 | ||
4 | (2) | 148. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:41.062 | ||
5 | (5) | 58. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER-SLIC | 1:44.888 | ||
MEN FINAL B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 138. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:39.650 | ||
2 | (1) | 148. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:40.133 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | BACKSTRÖM Max | LUX | 1:41.171 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER-SLIC | 1:46.944 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 1:49.262 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:48.445 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 1:48.672 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 1:48.790 | ||
4 | (5) | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:49.353 | ||
5 | (3) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:51.665 |
Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 138. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2. 2. 6. | 45 | 10 | |
3. | 41. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 6. 3. 2. | 37 | 11 | |
4. | 42. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 3. 5. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
5. | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 7. 4. 4. | 15 | 15 | |
6. | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 5. 6. 5. | 13 | 16 | |
7. | 148. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 4. 7. 7. | 12 | 18 | |
8. | 129. | BACKSTRÖM Max | LUX | 8. 8. 8. | 3 | 24 | |
9. | 137. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 9. 9. 12. | 30 | ||
10. | 19. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
11. | 58. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER-SLIC | 12. 11. 9. | 32 | ||
12. | 7. | GRITSCH Markus | AUT-ERC | 14. 12. 11. | 37 | ||
13. | 147. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 11. 16. 13. | 40 | ||
14. | 136. | JURAK Primož | SLO | 13. 14. 14. | 41 | ||
15. | 160. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 16. 13. 15. | 44 | ||
16. | 21. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | 15. 15. 16. | 46 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (2.) | 138. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2. 2. 6. | 45 | 10 | |
3. (6.) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 5. 6. 5. | 13 | 16 | |
4. (12.) | 7. | GRITSCH Markus | AUT-ERC | 14. 12. 11. | 37 | ||
5. (13.) | 147. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 11. 16. 13. | 40 | ||
6. (15.) | 160. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 16. 13. 15. | 44 | ||
7. (16.) | 21. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | 15. 15. 16. | 46 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (3.) | 41. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 6. 3. 2. | 37 | 11 | |
2. (4.) | 42. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 3. 5. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
3. (5.) | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 7. 4. 4. | 15 | 15 | |
4. (7.) | 148. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 4. 7. 7. | 12 | 18 | |
5. (8.) | 129. | BACKSTRÖM Max | LUX | 8. 8. 8. | 3 | 24 | |
6. (9.) | 137. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 9. 9. 12. | 30 | ||
7. (10.) | 19. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
8. (11.) | 58. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER-SLIC | 12. 11. 9. | 32 | ||
9. (14.) | 136. | JURAK Primož | SLO | 13. 14. 14. | 41 |