Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 162. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:50.202 | ||
2 | (3) | 102. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:50.389 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 2:01.045 | ||
4 | (1) | 100. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:05.209 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:54.993 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:55.106 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 1:55.317 | ||
4 | (1) | 99. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-MTK | 1:55.509 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 100. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:51.750 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-MTK | 1:52.476 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 2:08.173 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:50.022 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:50.226 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:50.334 | ||
4 | (1) | 162. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:51.020 | ||
5 | (5) | 33. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 1:53.542 |
Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 102. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 1:50.022 | |||
2. | 2. | 82. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 1:50.226 | |||
3. | 3. | 101. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 1:50.334 | |||
4. | 4. | 162. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 1:50.202 | |||
5. | 5. | 33. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 1:53.542 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 100. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 1:51.750 | |||
7. | 2. | 99. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 1:52.476 | |||
8. | 3. | 17. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 1 | 8 | 2:01.045 |