MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 167. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:59.718 | ||
2 | (4) | 124. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:59.930 | ||
3 | (2) | 189. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 3:06.161 | ||
4 | (3) | 198. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:29.742 | ||
5 | (1) | 134. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 4:13.292 | ||
- | (5) | 131. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | - | no finish | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 203. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 2:43.738 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:43.857 | ||
3 | (4) | 166. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:07.916 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 3:18.716 | ||
5 | (5) | 133. | ROSIAK Sara | POL-BLYSKD | 4:05.858 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 168. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3:11.862 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 3:13.641 | ||
3 | (3) | 197. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 3:20.078 | ||
4 | (4) | 190. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 3:22.101 | ||
5 | (2) | 132. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 3:47.325 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 197. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 3:08.124 | ||
2 | (4) | 190. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 3:13.371 | ||
3 | (1) | 166. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:13.381 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 3:16.594 | ||
5 | (6) | 132. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 3:46.044 | ||
6 | (5) | 198. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:55.488 | ||
7 | (7) | 133. | ROSIAK Sara | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 203. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 2:46.101 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:47.175 | ||
3 | (6) | 168. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:50.847 | ||
4 | (3) | 167. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:53.437 | ||
5 | (4) | 124. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:55.447 | ||
6 | (7) | 122. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2:58.183 | ||
7 | (5) | 189. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 3:18.328 |
MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 203. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 34 | 1 | 2:43.738 | |||
2. | 2. | 123. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 2:43.857 | |||
3. | 3. | 168. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:50.847 | |||
4. | 4. | 167. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:53.437 | |||
5. | 5. | 124. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 5 | 5 | 2:55.447 | |||
6. | 6. | 122. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 3 | 6 | 2:58.183 | |||
7. | 7. | 189. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 2 | 7 | 3:06.161 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 197. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 1 | 8 | 3:08.124 | |||
9. | 2. | 190. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 9 | 3:13.371 | ||||
10. | 3. | 166. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 10 | 3:07.916 | ||||
11. | 4. | 121. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 11 | 3:16.594 | ||||
12. | 5. | 132. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 12 | 3:46.044 | ||||
13. | 6. | 198. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3:29.742 | ||||
14. | 7. | 133. | ROSIAK Sara | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 4:05.858 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
15. | 5. | 134. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 4:13.292 | ||||
- | 131. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | ----- |