MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 206. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.228 | ||
2 | (2) | 174. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:40.506 | ||
3 | (5) | 177. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:40.659 | ||
4 | (6) | 193. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 1:45.890 | ||
5 | (4) | 140. | ZAKRZEWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:41.093 | ||
6 | (3) | 135. | PAWŁOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:46.615 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:58.229 | ||
2 | (5) | 172. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:58.494 | ||
3 | (4) | 199. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 2:03.574 | ||
4 | (3) | 137. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 2:36.152 | ||
- | (2) | 173. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (6) | 204. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | - | false start | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 171. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:57.635 | ||
2 | (3) | 179. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 1:57.846 | ||
3 | (5) | 205. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:58.379 | ||
4 | (1) | 139. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 2:01.957 | ||
- | (2) | 180. | TRZECIAK Dominik | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 175. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:42.704 | ||
2 | (4) | 149. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:42.854 | ||
3 | (2) | 176. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:45.075 | ||
4 | (6) | 170. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:46.201 | ||
5 | (3) | 138. | ŚNIEGUŁA Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 2:38.257 | ||
6 | (5) | 136. | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 3:04.845 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 171. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:46.250 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:46.509 | ||
3 | (1) | 175. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:47.520 | ||
4 | (3) | 176. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:48.207 | ||
5 | (5) | 179. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 1:49.342 | ||
6 | (6) | 205. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:51.687 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 178. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:39.949 | ||
2 | (1) | 206. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.105 | ||
3 | (3) | 177. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:42.912 | ||
4 | (5) | 172. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:43.488 | ||
5 | (6) | 199. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 2:04.769 | ||
6 | (2) | 174. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 170. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:50.321 | ||
2 | (1) | 193. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 1:50.512 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 2:00.262 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 2:30.234 | ||
5 | (5) | 138. | ŚNIEGUŁA Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 2:36.807 | ||
6 | (6) | 140. | ZAKRZEWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:52.940 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 179. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 1:41.321 | ||
2 | (6) | 174. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:41.983 | ||
3 | (1) | 172. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:42.485 | ||
4 | (2) | 176. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:44.413 | ||
5 | (4) | 205. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:50.160 | ||
6 | (5) | 199. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.358 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:38.070 | ||
2 | (2) | 206. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:38.191 | ||
3 | (4) | 171. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:38.824 | ||
4 | (6) | 175. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:39.165 | ||
5 | (3) | 177. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:42.075 | ||
6 | (5) | 149. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:44.692 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 206. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 48.609 | ||
2 | (4) | 179. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 51.221 | ||
3 | (3) | 199. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 54.682 | ||
4 | (2) | 140. | ZAKRZEWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:11.862 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 178. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 47.432 | ||
2 | (3) | 176. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 50.263 | ||
3 | (2) | 205. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 51.786 | ||
4 | (1) | 135. | PAWŁOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:16.115 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 149. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 51.107 | ||
2 | (1) | 177. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 51.273 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 52.893 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:18.834 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 171. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 48.834 | ||
2 | (5) | 172. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 49.444 | ||
3 | (2) | 204. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 49.603 | ||
4 | (1) | 193. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 53.331 | ||
5 | (4) | 138. | ŚNIEGUŁA Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 1:16.773 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 175. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 50.537 | ||
2 | (3) | 174. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 50.634 | ||
3 | (2) | 139. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 55.897 | ||
4 | (1) | 136. | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:35.157 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 206. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 46.997 | ||
2 | (2) | 171. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 47.391 | ||
3 | (3) | 176. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 49.611 | ||
4 | (5) | 179. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 49.790 | ||
5 | (4) | 149. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:11.172 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 46.651 | ||
2 | (3) | 175. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 48.054 | ||
3 | (4) | 174. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 49.145 | ||
4 | (5) | 177. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 49.639 | ||
5 | (2) | 172. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 58.149 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 193. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 54.311 | ||
2 | (4) | 137. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.487 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | PAWŁOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:11.020 | ||
4 | (2) | 140. | ZAKRZEWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:12.150 | ||
5 | (5) | 136. | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:37.302 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 204. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 50.365 | ||
2 | (2) | 205. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 51.375 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 51.513 | ||
4 | (4) | 199. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 54.959 | ||
5 | (5) | 139. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 1:15.521 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 172. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 49.993 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 49.999 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 49.464 | ||
2 | (4) | 179. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 49.828 | ||
3 | (2) | 176. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 49.869 | ||
- | (3) | 177. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 75 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 46.570 | ||
2 | (3) | 171. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 47.182 | ||
3 | (2) | 206. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 47.448 | ||
- | (4) | 175. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 174. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:19.300 | ||
2 | (1) | 179. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 1:19.572 | ||
3 | (3) | 204. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:28.742 | ||
4 | (2) | 139. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 1:29.901 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 178. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:20.452 | ||
2 | (2) | 172. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:22.417 | ||
3 | (4) | 205. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:22.831 | ||
4 | (1) | 138. | ŚNIEGUŁA Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 2:00.219 | ||
5 | (5) | 136. | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 171. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:21.690 | ||
2 | (4) | 176. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:22.409 | ||
3 | (1) | 193. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 1:24.150 | ||
4 | (3) | 140. | ZAKRZEWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:00.398 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 175. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:19.934 | ||
2 | (1) | 149. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:20.164 | ||
3 | (2) | 170. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:21.821 | ||
4 | (3) | 137. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:53.995 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 206. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:23.170 | ||
2 | (4) | 177. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:23.405 | ||
3 | (1) | 199. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:30.082 | ||
4 | (2) | 135. | PAWŁOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:08.241 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 171. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:16.539 | ||
2 | (4) | 206. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:16.650 | ||
3 | (5) | 177. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:18.532 | ||
4 | (3) | 172. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:19.477 | ||
5 | (1) | 179. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 178. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:15.082 | ||
2 | (2) | 175. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:15.197 | ||
3 | (5) | 176. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:19.235 | ||
4 | (3) | 149. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:23.122 | ||
- | (1) | 174. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 140. | ZAKRZEWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:56.259 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | ŚNIEGUŁA Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 1:57.351 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:57.874 | ||
4 | (1) | 139. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 1:58.278 | ||
5 | (5) | 135. | PAWŁOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:59.409 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 204. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:19.708 | ||
2 | (2) | 205. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:20.876 | ||
3 | (1) | 170. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:21.533 | ||
4 | (3) | 193. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 1:21.620 | ||
5 | (5) | 199. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.996 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 149. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:18.825 | ||
2 | (2) | 172. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:19.662 | ||
3 | (1) | 176. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:19.900 | ||
4 | (4) | 179. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 1:29.617 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:12.675 | ||
2 | (4) | 206. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:12.741 | ||
3 | (3) | 171. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:13.765 | ||
4 | (5) | 177. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:19.787 | ||
5 | (2) | 175. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:39.315 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 204. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:56.145 | ||
2 | (4) | 193. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 2:57.867 | ||
3 | (6) | 199. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 3:06.289 | ||
4 | (1) | 139. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 3:07.144 | ||
5 | (3) | 137. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 3:47.738 | ||
6 | (5) | 140. | ZAKRZEWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:55.247 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 174. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 3:04.411 | ||
2 | (2) | 179. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 3:05.499 | ||
3 | (3) | 176. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 3:07.449 | ||
4 | (4) | 205. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 3:09.684 | ||
5 | (5) | 170. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 3:15.945 | ||
6 | (1) | 172. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 3:44.779 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 2:44.735 | ||
2 | (5) | 206. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:45.338 | ||
3 | (6) | 171. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:48.165 | ||
4 | (2) | 175. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:51.569 | ||
5 | (4) | 149. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 3:15.351 | ||
- | (3) | 177. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | - | impeding |
MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 178. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 4 | |
2. | 206. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2. 3. 2. 2. | 76 | 9 | |
3. | 171. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 3. 2. 3. 3. | 60 | 11 | |
4. | 175. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 4. 4. 5. 4. | 26 | 17 | |
5. | 177. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 5. 8. 4. 6. | 15 | 23 | |
6. | 149. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 6. 10. 6. 5. | 11 | 27 | |
7. | 174. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 8. 5. 10. 7. | 8 | 30 | |
8. | 179. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 7. 6. 9. 8. | 6 | 30 | |
9. | 176. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 10. 7. 8. 9. | 3 | 34 | |
10. | 172. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 9. 9. 7. 12. | 2 | 37 | |
11. | 205. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 11. 12. 12. 10. | 45 | ||
12. | 170. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 13. 13. 13. 11. | 50 | ||
13. | 204. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 21. 11. 11. 13. | 56 | ||
14. | 199. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 12. 14. 15. 15. | 56 | ||
15. | 193. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 14. 16. 14. 14. | 58 | ||
16. | 139. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 15. 15. 19. 16. | 65 | ||
17. | 137. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 16. 17. 18. 17. | 68 | ||
18. | 140. | ZAKRZEWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 18. 19. 16. 18. | 71 | ||
19. | 138. | ŚNIEGUŁA Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 17. 21. 17. 19. | 74 | ||
20. | 135. | PAWŁOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 19. 18. 20. 19. | 76 | ||
21. | 136. | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 20. 20. 21. 19. | 80 |