XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 13. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1:43.062 | ||
2 | (4) | 112. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.151 | ||
3 | (1) | 168. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:50.685 | ||
4 | (6) | 178. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 2:04.409 | ||
5 | (3) | 33. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 2:05.785 | ||
6 | (2) | 70. | ÁRPÁS Dóra | HUN-JSE | 2:27.256 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 188. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.706 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:47.179 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:49.624 | ||
4 | (5) | 157. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:55.656 | ||
5 | (3) | 113. | TÓTH Katalin | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.301 | ||
6 | (6) | 4. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 231 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.118 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:49.911 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 1:51.429 | ||
4 | (6) | 44. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-FTC | 1:51.534 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 2:02.154 | ||
6 | (4) | 11. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 232 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:46.794 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:47.004 | ||
3 | (5) | 43. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 1:51.985 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | AŠČIĆ Petra | CRO-MET | 2:01.610 | ||
5 | (6) | 14. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 2:21.649 | ||
6 | (1) | 177. | ANDERKOVA Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 2:26.491 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.788 | ||
2 | (2) | 188. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.867 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:47.004 | ||
4 | (5) | 168. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:51.327 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:51.745 | ||
6 | (6) | 3. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 1:56.026 | ||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1:42.444 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:43.717 | ||
3 | (6) | 43. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 1:50.247 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 2:13.127 | advanced->to A | |
- | (2) | 112. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | - | no finish->to C | |
- | (5) | 26. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | - | impeding->to C | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 14. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:55.433 | ||
2 | (8) | 11. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 1:55.847 | ||
3 | (1) | 113. | TÓTH Katalin | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.873 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 1:59.497 | ||
5 | (3) | 33. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 2:00.006 | ||
6 | (5) | 177. | ANDERKOVA Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 2:21.719 | ||
7 | (7) | 4. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 2:21.812 | ||
8 | (6) | 70. | ÁRPÁS Dóra | HUN-JSE | 2:34.585 | ||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 112. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.313 | ||
2 | (5) | 26. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:48.491 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-FTC | 1:54.180 | ||
4 | (2) | 157. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:55.749 | ||
5 | (4) | 178. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 2:00.537 | ||
6 | (3) | 2. | AŠČIĆ Petra | CRO-MET | 2:21.022 | ||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:50.725 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 1:52.864 | ||
- | (2) | 12. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | - | no finish | |
RACE: 277 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1:42.458 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:42.520 | ||
3 | (4) | 188. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:42.675 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:43.029 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:43.052 | ||
6 | (7) | 24. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:48.330 | ||
7 | (6) | 43. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 1:51.217 |
XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 13. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 34 | 1 | 1:42.444 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 111. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 1:42.520 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 188. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 1:42.675 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 74. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:43.029 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 25. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 5 | 5 | 1:43.052 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 24. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 3 | 6 | 1:48.330 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 43. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 1:50.247 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 168. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1 | 8 | 1:50.685 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 3. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 9 | 1:51.429 | |||
10. | B | - | 12. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 10 | 1:47.179 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 112. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 1:44.151 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 26. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 12 | 1:48.491 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 44. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-FTC | 13 | 1:51.534 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 157. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 14 | 1:55.656 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 178. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 15 | 2:00.537 | |||
16. | C | 6. | 2. | AŠČIĆ Petra | CRO-MET | 16 | 2:01.610 | |||
17. | D | 1. | 14. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 17 | 1:55.433 | |||
18. | D | 2. | 11. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 18 | 1:55.847 | |||
19. | D | 3. | 113. | TÓTH Katalin | HUN-SZKE | 19 | 1:58.873 | |||
20. | D | 4. | 34. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 20 | 1:59.497 | |||
21. | D | 5. | 33. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 21 | 2:00.006 | |||
22. | D | 6. | 177. | ANDERKOVA Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 22 | 2:21.719 | |||
23. | D | 7. | 4. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 23 | 2:21.812 | |||
24. | D | 8. | 70. | ÁRPÁS Dóra | HUN-JSE | 24 | 2:27.256 |