XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 188. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 51.142 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 53.657 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 55.679 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | ÁRPÁS Dóra | HUN-JSE | 1:11.612 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 49.647 | ||
2 | (3) | 178. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 58.622 | ||
3 | (1) | 24. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:08.298 | ||
- | (2) | 44. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-FTC | - | no finish->to F | |
RACE: 182 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 52.210 | ||
2 | (4) | 12. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 52.282 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 54.779 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | AŠČIĆ Petra | CRO-MET | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 183 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 48.279 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 49.077 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 54.178 | ||
4 | (2) | 177. | ANDERKOVA Vanesa | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 184 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 51.395 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 56.254 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | TÓTH Katalin | HUN-SZKE | 1:16.399 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 1:19.755 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 111. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 48.762 | ||
2 | (1) | 168. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 50.247 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 54.543 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 1:08.020 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 49.673 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 49.812 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 53.365 | ||
4 | (4) | 178. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 57.919 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 48.887 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 52.125 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 34. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | - | false start->to E | |
RACE: 193 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 48.837 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 49.220 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 54.100 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 54.890 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 48.362 | ||
2 | (2) | 168. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 50.655 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 52.283 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 57.316 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 48.645 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 48.822 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 50.864 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 52.026 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 48.547 | ||
2 | (2) | 188. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 48.669 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 48.895 | ||
4 | (4) | 168. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 49.325 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | AŠČIĆ Petra | CRO-MET | 57.581 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | ÁRPÁS Dóra | HUN-JSE | 1:09.227 | ||
3 | (3) | 177. | ANDERKOVA Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 1:09.371 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 1:15.613 | ||
- | (5) | 44. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 213 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 53.603 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | TÓTH Katalin | HUN-SZKE | 55.655 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 56.276 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 1:09.746 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 55.907 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 56.990 | ||
3 | (3) | 178. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 57.546 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 51.777 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 52.151 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 53.120 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 216 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 49.907 | ||
2 | (3) | 112. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 50.054 | ||
3 | (2) | 168. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 50.248 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 51.884 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 47.839 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 48.090 | ||
3 | (3) | 188. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 48.745 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 48.978 |
XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 13. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 34 | 1 | 0:47.839 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 111. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:48.090 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 188. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:48.669 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 74. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:48.822 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 25. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 5 | 5 | 0:48.895 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 112. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 0:49.077 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 168. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 2 | 7 | 0:49.325 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 26. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1 | 8 | 0:51.884 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 12. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 9 | 0:51.777 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 43. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 10 | 0:52.151 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 3. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 11 | 0:53.120 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 14. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 12 | 0:54.543 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 157. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 13 | 0:54.779 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 33. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 14 | 0:55.679 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 178. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 15 | 0:57.546 | |||
16. | E | 3. | 34. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 16 | 0:56.254 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 24. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 17 | 0:53.603 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 113. | TÓTH Katalin | HUN-SZKE | 18 | 0:55.655 | |||
19. | E | 4. | 4. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 19 | 1:08.020 | |||
20. | F | 1. | 2. | AŠČIĆ Petra | CRO-MET | 20 | 0:57.581 | |||
21. | F | 2. | 70. | ÁRPÁS Dóra | HUN-JSE | 21 | 1:09.227 | |||
22. | F | 3. | 177. | ANDERKOVA Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 22 | 1:09.371 | |||
23. | F | 4. | 11. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 23 | 1:15.613 | |||
F | - | 44. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-FTC | 24 | NO TIME |