XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 58.996 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 59.281 | ||
3 | (1) | 111. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.107 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:02.822 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 57.618 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:02.002 | ||
3 | (1) | 141. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:05.393 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 58.344 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:00.929 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:04.983 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:12.170 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 54.267 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 57.874 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:00.715 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:08.746 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 147. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 59.165 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 59.334 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 59.964 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 1:07.683 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 141. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 59.115 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:04.297 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:07.505 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:12.825 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:01.731 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:05.214 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 1:08.219 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 57.098 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 58.684 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 58.693 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 58.821 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 56.893 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 57.148 | ||
3 | (2) | 147. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 58.461 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 58.815 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 53.095 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 57.621 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 57.755 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:06.591 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 56.511 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 56.624 | ||
3 | (4) | 147. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 57.294 | ||
4 | (3) | 100. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 57.488 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 52.640 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 57.403 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:02.315 | advanced | |
4 | (3) | 35. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:04.220 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 140. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:10.703 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 1:13.388 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:20.659 | ||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 57.835 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:02.559 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:16.550 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:16.998 | ||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 111. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.355 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:38.884 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:39.239 | ||
4 | (2) | 101. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:39.387 | ||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 56.869 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 57.364 | ||
3 | (1) | 147. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 273 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 53.633 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 56.249 | ||
3 | (5) | 57. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 59.130 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 1:23.934 | ||
- | (4) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | - | impeding |
XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 75. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:52.640 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 120. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 21 | 2 | 0:56.249 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 57. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:57.148 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 9. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:56.624 | ||
5. | A | - | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 5 | 0:57.403 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 35. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 0:56.869 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 100. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 2 | 7 | 0:57.364 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 147. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:57.294 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 111. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 1:00.107 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 55. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:58.821 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 76. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 11 | 0:58.693 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 101. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 12 | 0:58.815 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 141. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 13 | 0:57.835 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 56. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 14 | 1:02.559 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 36. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 15 | 1:04.297 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 34. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 16 | 1:00.715 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 140. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 17 | 1:10.703 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 33. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 18 | 1:07.683 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 8. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 19 | 1:07.505 |