XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 141. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 39.298 | ||
2 | (4) | 100. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 39.522 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 41.780 | ||
4 | (1) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 49.492 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 38.564 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 38.701 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 39.140 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 49.653 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 38.188 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 41.090 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 42.464 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 39.168 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 40.347 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 41.970 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 42.904 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 147. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 39.061 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 41.622 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 52.186 | ||
- | (1) | 75. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 41.973 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 44.898 | ||
3 | (2) | 140. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 48.913 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 38.850 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 40.298 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 42.200 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 38.687 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 39.023 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 39.120 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 40.284 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 141. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 38.767 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 38.917 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 39.082 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 39.632 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 37.675 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 38.194 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 38.942 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 41.276 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 37.868 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 37.894 | ||
3 | (4) | 100. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 38.734 | ||
4 | (3) | 141. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 37.340 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 38.501 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 38.778 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 39.164 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 44.773 | ||
2 | (2) | 140. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 58.032 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 38.667 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 41.302 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 44.316 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 58.442 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 40.063 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 40.337 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 41.006 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 50.378 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 39.346 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 39.486 | ||
3 | (4) | 141. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 39.630 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 168 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 37.769 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 37.897 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 42.991 | ||
4 | (3) | 147. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 46.502 |
XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 120. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 34 | 1 | 0:37.340 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 57. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:37.868 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 9. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 13 | 3 | 0:38.501 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 147. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:37.894 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 55. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:39.082 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 100. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 3 | 6 | 0:38.734 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 141. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 2 | 7 | 0:38.767 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 35. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 0:38.778 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 76. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 9 | 0:39.120 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 101. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 10 | 0:40.284 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 56. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 11 | 0:41.006 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 34. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 12 | 0:39.140 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 0:38.667 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 111. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 14 | 0:40.298 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 33. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 15 | 0:44.316 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 36. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 16 | 0:41.973 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 8. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 17 | 0:42.200 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 140. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 18 | 0:48.913 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 75. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 19 | NO TIME |