ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:47.560 | ||
2 | (4) | 6. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 1:47.729 | ||
3 | (1) | 92. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 100. | JASIC Petra | SRB | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | SNIKERE Patricija | LAT-JLSS | 1:50.145 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:51.294 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 1:56.502 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:43.617 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:10.781 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:51.369 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | SNIKERE Patricija | LAT-JLSS | 1:53.279 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:54.653 | ||
4 | (5) | 19. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 2:04.860 | ||
- | (2) | 6. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | - | no finish |
ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 48. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 1:47.560 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 56. | SNIKERE Patricija | LAT-JLSS | 21 | 2 | 1:50.145 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 99. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 13 | 3 | 1:51.294 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 19. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 8 | 4 | 1:56.502 | ||
5. | A | - | 6. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 3 | 5 | 1:47.729 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 100. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 3 | 6 | 1:43.617 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 92. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2 | 7 | 2:10.781 |